Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 2 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Sundbybergs IP 3
Fredsgränd 2
17233 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2012 (Medel) - C
Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön
-
IFK Sollentuna Vit
09.30
P2012 (Medel) - C
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd
-
Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13
10.00
P2012 (Medel) - C
IFK Sollentuna Vit
-
Järla FK VIt
10.30
P2012 (Medel) - C
Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13
-
Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön
11.00
P2012 (Medel) - C
Järla FK VIt
-
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd
11.30
P2012 (Medel) - C
IFK Sollentuna Vit
-
Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13
12.00
P2012 (Medel) - C
Järla FK VIt
-
Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön
12.30
P2012 (Medel) - C
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd
-
IFK Sollentuna Vit
13.00
P2012 (Medel) - C
Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13
-
Järla FK VIt
13.30
P2012 (Medel) - C
Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön
-
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd
14.00
P2012 (Medel) - E
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Gul
-
Bele Barkarby Blå 2
14.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Spånga IS Lag 2
-
Gröndals IK SVART
15.00
P2012 (Medel) - E
Bele Barkarby Blå 2
-
Kungsängens IF Lag 1
15.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Gröndals IK SVART
-
Kungsängens IF Lag 2
16.00
P2012 (Medel) - E
Kungsängens IF Lag 1
-
Gröndals IK BLÅ
16.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 2
-
Gröndals IK SVART
17.00
P2012 (Medel) - E
Kungsängens IF Lag 1
-
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Gul
17.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Spånga IS Lag 2
-
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 2
18.00
P2012 (Medel) - E
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Gul
-
Kungsängens IF Lag 1
18.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Kungsängens IF Lag 2
-
Spånga IS Lag 2
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder