Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 2 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Rissne IP 2
Mässvägen 1
17459 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2012 (Lätt) - B
Sundbybergs IK City Vit
-
Hässelby SK Fotboll Röd 1
09.30
P2012 (Lätt) - C
Råsunda is Lag 2
-
Järla FK Grön
10.00
P2012 (Lätt) - A
Mälarhöjdens IK Orange
-
IF Brommapojkarna P2012-11
10.30
P2012 (Lätt) - B
Hässelby SK Fotboll Röd 1
-
Mälarhöjdens IK Blå
11.00
P2012 (Lätt) - D
Järla IF Lag 2, Svart
-
Norrtulls SK Svart
11.30
P2012 (Lätt) - A
Sundbybergs IK City Grön
-
IF Brommapojkarna P2012-11
12.00
P2012 (Lätt) - C
Järla FK Grön
-
IF Brommapojkarna BP12-16
12.30
P2012 (Lätt) - D
Gröndals IK VIT
-
Norrtulls SK Svart
13.00
P2012 (Lätt)
Mälarhöjdens IK Orange
-
Sundbybergs IK City Vit
13.30
P2012 (Lätt)
Gröndals IK VIT
-
Järla FK Grön
14.00
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Norrtulls SK
-
Sollentuna FK F2012 Nord
14.30
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
-
Spånga IS Lag 1
15.00
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Sundbyberg IK
-
Sollentuna FK F2012 Nord
15.30
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
-
Karlbergs BK
16.00
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Sundbyberg IK
-
Sollentuna FK SFK Töjnan
16.30
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
-
Norrtulls SK
17.00
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK SFK Töjnan
-
Karlbergs BK
17.30
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Spånga IS F12-2
-
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
18.00
F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Karlbergs BK
-
Norrtulls SK
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder