1. |
08.30 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
IFK Strömsund Blå |
0 - 2 |
IFK Strömsund |
2. |
08.50 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
IFK Östersund Röd |
3 - 0 |
Åre SLK |
3. |
09.10 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
IFK Strömsund |
2 - 3 |
Ås IF |
4. |
09.30 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
Åre SLK |
0 - 1 |
IFK Strömsund Blå |
5. |
09.50 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
Ås IF |
0 - 3 |
IFK Östersund Röd |
6. |
10.10 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
IFK Strömsund |
2 - 1 |
Åre SLK |
7. |
10.30 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
Ås IF |
0 - 0 |
IFK Strömsund Blå |
8. |
10.50 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
IFK Östersund Röd |
3 - 0 |
IFK Strömsund |
9. |
11.10 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
Åre SLK |
0 - 2 |
Ås IF |
10. |
11.30 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - A |
IFK Strömsund Blå |
0 - 5 |
IFK Östersund Röd |
|
12.00 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - 3-4 |
IFK Strömsund |
1 - 0 |
IFK Strömsund Blå |
12. |
12.20 |
Tjejer F13/12 (födda 10/11) - Final |
IFK Östersund Röd |
3 - 0 |
Ås IF |
13. |
13.00 |
Killar P13 - A |
IFK Östersund Röd |
2 - 0 |
Ås IF P13 (i Gr P14) Vit |
14. |
13.20 |
Killar P13 - A |
Ås IF P13 Blå |
1 - 0 |
Häggenås SK P2010 |
15. |
13.40 |
Killar P13 - A |
ÖFK U2 P13 |
2 - 0 |
Ope IF Vit P10 |
16. |
14.00 |
Killar P13 - A |
IFK Östersund Röd |
2 - 3 |
Häggenås SK P2010 |
17. |
14.20 |
Killar P13 - A |
Ope IF Vit P10 |
2 - 3 |
Ås IF P13 Blå |
18. |
14.40 |
Killar P13 - A |
Ås IF P13 (i Gr P14) Vit |
2 - 5 |
ÖFK U2 P13 |
19. |
15.00 |
Killar P13 - A |
IFK Östersund Röd |
3 - 2 |
Ope IF Vit P10 |
20. |
15.20 |
Killar P13 - A |
Häggenås SK P2010 |
3 - 1 |
Ås IF P13 (i Gr P14) Vit |
21. |
15.40 |
Killar P13 - A |
Ås IF P13 Blå |
0 - 1 |
ÖFK U2 P13 |
22. |
16.00 |
Killar P13 - A |
Ope IF Vit P10 |
0 - 1 |
Häggenås SK P2010 |
23. |
16.20 |
Killar P13 - A |
ÖFK U2 P13 |
2 - 0 |
IFK Östersund Röd |
24. |
16.40 |
Killar P13 - A |
Ås IF P13 (i Gr P14) Vit |
0 - 1 |
Ås IF P13 Blå |
25. |
17.10 |
Killar P13 - 3-4 |
Ås IF P13 Blå |
6 - 5 |
IFK Östersund Röd |
26. |
17.30 |
Killar P13 - Final |
Häggenås SK P2010 |
0 - 4 |
ÖFK U2 P13 |
27. |
18.20 |
Killar P14 - A |
Ås IF P14 Blå, vit eller rosa |
4 - 2 |
Ope IF P10/U3 |
28. |
18.40 |
Killar P14 - A |
Åre SLK |
3 - 0 |
Häggenås SK P2009 |
29. |
19.00 |
Killar P14 - A |
Ås IF P14 Blå, vit eller rosa |
3 - 0 |
Åre SLK |
30. |
19.20 |
Killar P14 - A |
Ope IF P10/U3 |
1 - 1 |
Häggenås SK P2009 |
31. |
19.40 |
Killar P14 - A |
Häggenås SK P2009 |
1 - 3 |
Ås IF P14 Blå, vit eller rosa |
32. |
20.00 |
Killar P14 - A |
Ope IF P10/U3 |
0 - 3 |
Åre SLK |
33. |
20.30 |
Killar P14 - 3-4 |
Ope IF P10/U3 |
1 - 2 |
Häggenås SK P2009 |
34. |
20.50 |
Killar P14 - Final |
Ås IF P14 Blå, vit eller rosa |
2 - 0 |
Åre SLK |