Till innehåll
IK Frisco - Luciacupen (9 - 10 dec 2023)
Luciacupen använder
Cupmate
Luciacupen
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 10 (F10)
Flickor 14 (F14)
Pojkar 10 (P10)
Pojkar 12 (P12)
Pojkar 14 (P14)
Planer
Sporthallen
Anmälan
Fair Play
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 9 dec 2023
Plan:
Sporthallen
Sporthallen
Tid
08.00
F14 - A
Falköpings KIK
4 - 0
Borås GIF F09/10
08.14
F14 - A
Vara SK
0 - 0
Alingsås KIK
08.34
F14 - A
Falköpings KIK
0 - 1
Vara SK
08.48
F14 - A
Borås GIF F09/10
0 - 5
Alingsås KIK
09.07
F14 - A
Alingsås KIK
0 - 0
Falköpings KIK
09.21
F14 - A
Borås GIF F09/10
0 - 5
Vara SK
09.43
F14 - A
Falköpings KIK
1 - 2
Alingsås KIK
10.02
F14 - A
Vara SK
4 - 1
Falköpings KIK
10.16
F14 - A
Alingsås KIK
1 - 0
Borås GIF F09/10
10.35
F14 - A
Vara SK
2 - 0
Borås GIF F09/10
11.00
F14 - A
Alingsås KIK
2 - 2
Vara SK
11.14
F14 - A
Borås GIF F09/10
1 - 1
Falköpings KIK
13.00
P14 - A
HSK/Frisco
1 - 0
Trollhättan BoIS 1
13.14
P14 - B
Ulricehamns IFK Svart
2 - 0
Trollhättan BoIS 2
13.28
P14 - A
Gerdskens BK Gul
3 - 0
Ulricehamns IFK Blå
13.42
P14 - B
Trollhättan BoIS 2
0 - 2
Gerdskens BK Svart
13.56
P14 - B
Vårgårda IK Vit
0 - 3
Proletären FF Academy
14.10
P14 - A
Ulricehamns IFK Blå
0 - 0
HSK/Frisco
14.24
P14 - A
Trollhättan BoIS 1
4 - 0
Vårgårda IK Röd
14.38
P14 - B
Proletären FF Academy
2 - 2
Ulricehamns IFK Svart
14.52
P14 - A
Vårgårda IK Röd
0 - 3
Gerdskens BK Gul
15.06
P14 - A
Trollhättan BoIS 1
0 - 2
Ulricehamns IFK Blå
15.20
P14 - B
Gerdskens BK Svart
3 - 0
Vårgårda IK Vit
15.34
P14 - B
Trollhättan BoIS 2
0 - 1
Proletären FF Academy
15.48
P14 - A
Vårgårda IK Röd
1 - 3
HSK/Frisco
16.02
P14 - A
Gerdskens BK Gul
2 - 1
Trollhättan BoIS 1
16.16
P14 - B
Gerdskens BK Svart
2 - 0
Ulricehamns IFK Svart
16.30
P14 - B
Vårgårda IK Vit
0 - 1
Trollhättan BoIS 2
16.44
P14 - A
Ulricehamns IFK Blå
3 - 0
Vårgårda IK Röd
16.58
P14 - A
HSK/Frisco
1 - 1
Gerdskens BK Gul
17.12
P14 - B
Proletären FF Academy
1 - 1
Gerdskens BK Svart
17.26
P14 - B
Ulricehamns IFK Svart
5 - 1
Vårgårda IK Vit
17.55
P14 - 1/2
Gerdskens BK Gul
0 - 2
Proletären FF Academy
18.09
P14 - 1/2
HSK/Frisco
1 - 0
Gerdskens BK Svart
18.40
P14 - Final
Proletären FF Academy
1 - 0
HSK/Frisco
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 10 (F10)
Flickor 14 (F14)
Pojkar 10 (P10)
Pojkar 12 (P12)
Pojkar 14 (P14)
Planer
Sporthallen
Luciacupen använder
Cupmate