1. |
09.30 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Skutskärs IF FK Dam |
2 - 0 |
IK Sätra |
2. |
09.55 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF |
6 - 1 |
Strömsbro IF |
3. |
10.20 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
IK Sätra |
0 - 6 |
Gefle IF Dam |
4. |
10.45 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Strömsbro IF |
3 - 3 |
Skutskärs IF FK Dam |
5. |
11.10 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Gefle IF Dam |
3 - 0 |
Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF |
6. |
11.35 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
IK Sätra |
2 - 1 |
Strömsbro IF |
7. |
12.00 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Gefle IF Dam |
6 - 0 |
Skutskärs IF FK Dam |
8. |
12.25 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF |
1 - 2 |
IK Sätra |
9. |
12.50 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Strömsbro IF |
0 - 6 |
Gefle IF Dam |
10. |
13.15 |
GDFF Cup -23 - A |
Skutskärs IF FK Dam |
4 - 2 |
Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF |
11. |
13.40 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Högbo AIK |
1 - 2 |
Vaksala SK |
12. |
14.05 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Gävle DFF 1 |
2 - 2 |
Korsnäs IF |
13. |
14.30 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 2 |
Hille IF |
14. |
14.55 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Korsnäs IF |
2 - 0 |
Högbo AIK |
15. |
15.20 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Hille IF |
5 - 1 |
Gävle DFF 1 |
16. |
15.45 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 3 |
Korsnäs IF |
17. |
16.10 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Hille IF |
5 - 0 |
Högbo AIK |
18. |
16.35 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Gävle DFF 1 |
2 - 2 |
Vaksala SK |
19. |
17.00 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Korsnäs IF |
0 - 4 |
Hille IF |
20. |
17.25 |
GDFF Cup -23 - B |
Högbo AIK |
2 - 5 |
Gävle DFF 1 |
21. |
17.50 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Årsunda IF |
3 - 0 |
Hagaströms SK |
22. |
18.15 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Gävle DFF 2 |
1 - 4 |
Stensätra IF |
23. |
18.40 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Hagaströms SK |
1 - 1 |
Gefle IF Damjun |
24. |
19.05 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Stensätra IF |
3 - 2 |
Årsunda IF |
25. |
19.30 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Gefle IF Damjun |
3 - 2 |
Gävle DFF 2 |
26. |
19.55 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Hagaströms SK |
3 - 3 |
Stensätra IF |
27. |
20.20 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Gefle IF Damjun |
0 - 3 |
Årsunda IF |
28. |
20.45 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Gävle DFF 2 |
3 - 3 |
Hagaströms SK |
29. |
21.10 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Stensätra IF |
2 - 1 |
Gefle IF Damjun |
30. |
21.35 |
GDFF Cup -23 - C |
Årsunda IF |
3 - 1 |
Gävle DFF 2 |