|
08.30 |
Herr - A |
BK Viljan Lag 1 |
2 - 1 |
Glommens IF |
|
08.45 |
Herr - B |
IFK Fjärås |
0 - 1 |
Trönninge BK |
|
09.00 |
Herr - C |
Frillesås FF |
1 - 0 |
Grimeton IK |
|
09.15 |
Herr - D |
Väröbacka GIF |
1 - 1 |
Strövelstorps GIF |
|
09.30 |
Herr - A |
Glommens IF |
0 - 2 |
Rinia IF |
|
09.45 |
Herr - B |
Västra Together FC Vit |
1 - 0 |
IFK Fjärås |
|
10.00 |
Herr - C |
Rolfstorp/Skällinge |
0 - 2 |
Frillesås FF |
|
10.15 |
Herr - D |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 |
1 - 6 |
Väröbacka GIF |
|
10.30 |
Herr - A |
Rinia IF |
1 - 0 |
BK Viljan Lag 1 |
|
10.45 |
Herr - B |
Västra Together FC Vit |
0 - 0 |
Trönninge BK |
|
11.00 |
Herr - C |
Grimeton IK |
0 - 1 |
Rolfstorp/Skällinge |
|
11.15 |
Herr - D |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 |
1 - 2 |
Strövelstorps GIF |
|
11.30 |
Herr - 1/16 |
BK Viljan Lag 1 |
3 - 2 |
IFK Fjärås |
|
11.45 |
Herr - 1/16 |
Västra Together FC Vit |
3 - 0 |
Grimeton IK |
|
12.00 |
Herr - 1/16 |
Rolfstorp/Skällinge |
0 - 1* |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 |
|
12.15 |
Herr - 1/16 |
Strövelstorps GIF |
1 - 2 |
Glommens IF |
|
12.30 |
Herr - 1/16 |
Veddige BK |
1 - 2 |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, lag 1 |
|
12.45 |
Herr - 1/16 |
Ullareds IK |
0 - 1 |
Norvalla IF |
|
13.00 |
Herr - 1/16 |
Västra Together FC Svart |
2 - 0 |
Rinia IF lag 2 Röd |
|
13.40 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Rinia IF |
3 - 0 |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, lag 1 |
|
13.55 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Tvååkers IF U |
3 - 1 |
BK Viljan Lag 1 |
|
14.10 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Trönninge BK |
4 - 5* |
Norvalla IF |
|
14.25 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Lilla Träslövs FF Vit |
1 - 3 |
Västra Together FC Vit |
|
14.45 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Frillesås FF |
0 - 1 |
Västra Together FC Svart |
|
15.00 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Unite People FC |
2 - 1 |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 |
|
15.15 |
Herr - 1/8 |
Väröbacka GIF |
4 - 2* |
IFK Fjärås |
|
15.30 |
Herr - 1/8 |
If Warta Lag 1, svart |
2 - 0 |
Glommens IF |
|
15.45 |
Herr - 1/4 |
Rinia IF |
3 - 1* |
Tvååkers IF U |
|
16.00 |
Herr - 1/4 |
Västra Together FC Svart |
0 - 1 |
Unite People FC |
|
16.15 |
Herr - 1/4 |
Norvalla IF |
0 - 3 |
Västra Together FC Vit |
|
16.30 |
Herr - 1/4 |
Väröbacka GIF |
4 - 3* |
If Warta Lag 1, svart |
|
16.50 |
Herr - 1/2 |
Rinia IF |
5 - 0 |
Unite People FC |
|
17.10 |
Herr - 1/2 |
Västra Together FC Vit |
2 - 1 |
Väröbacka GIF |
|
17.40 |
Herr - Final |
Rinia IF |
5 - 4* |
Västra Together FC Vit |