Till innehåll
Decembercupen 2023
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Information
Hitta hit
REGLER
Spelformer Futsal
Spelschema
Flickor 9 (2014) (F9 (2014))
Pojkar 10 (2013) (P10 (2013))
Pojkar 13 (2010) (P13 (2010))
Pojkar 14 (2009) (P14 (2009))
Pojkar 15 (2008) (P15 (2008))
Pojkar 7 (2016) (P7 (2016))
Pojkar 8 (2015) (P8 (2015))
Pojkar 9 (2014) (P9 (2014))
Senior - Herr (Herr)
Idrottahallen
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 3 A
Plan 3 B
Plan 4
Plan A1
Plan A2
Sparbankshallen Main Court
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmälda lag
Regler
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 17 dec 2023
Plan:
Idrottahallen
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 3 A
Plan 3 B
Plan 4
Plan A1
Plan A2
Sparbankshallen Main Court
Plan 1
Tid
09.00
P10 (2013) - A
Varbergs boisfc Vit
-
Tofta GIF LAG 2 Blå
09.15
P10 (2013) - A
Tofta GIF
-
Varbergs boisfc Svart
09.30
P10 (2013) - A
Varbergs boisfc Vit
-
Tofta GIF
09.45
P10 (2013) - A
Condor FC Lag2, Röd
-
Trönninge BK Grön
10.00
P10 (2013) - A
Kullaviks if Lag blå
-
Tofta GIF
10.15
P10 (2013) - A
Trönninge BK Grön
-
Varbergs boisfc Vit
10.30
P10 (2013) - A
Condor FC Lag2, Röd
-
Kullaviks if Lag blå
10.45
P10 (2013) - A
Trönninge BK Grön
-
Tofta GIF
11.00
P10 (2013) - A
Varbergs boisfc Vit
-
Kullaviks if Lag blå
11.15
P10 (2013) - A
Condor FC Lag2, Röd
-
Tofta GIF
11.30
P10 (2013) - A
Tofta GIF LAG 2 Blå
-
Kullaviks if Lag blå
11.45
P10 (2013) - A
Condor FC Lag2, Röd
-
Varbergs boisfc Vit
12.00
P10 (2013) - A
Kullaviks if Lag blå
-
Trönninge BK Grön
12.15
P10 (2013) - A
Tofta GIF LAG 2 Blå
-
Condor FC Lag2, Röd
13.00
P8 (2015) - A
Trönninge BK Lag 2
-
Getinge IF
13.15
P8 (2015) - B
Åsa if Åsa 1 svart
-
SRG Himledalen Svart
13.30
P8 (2015) - A
Svansjö Ungdom Lila
-
SRG Himledalen Vit
13.45
P8 (2015) - B
Trönninge BK Lag 3
-
Rinia IF
14.00
P8 (2015) - A
Trönninge BK Lag 2
-
Svansjö Ungdom Lila
14.15
P8 (2015) - B
Åsa if Åsa 1 svart
-
Trönninge BK Lag 3
14.30
P8 (2015) - A
Trönninge BK Lag 1
-
SRG Himledalen Vit
14.45
P8 (2015) - B
SRG Himledalen Svart
-
Rinia IF
15.00
P8 (2015) - A
Trönninge BK Lag 2
-
SRG Himledalen Vit
15.15
P8 (2015) - B
Getinge IF
-
Rinia IF
15.30
P8 (2015) - A
Trönninge BK Lag 1
-
Svansjö Ungdom Lila
15.45
P8 (2015) - B
SRG Himledalen Svart
-
Trönninge BK Lag 3
16.00
P8 (2015) - B
Åsa if Åsa 1 svart
-
Getinge IF
16.15
P8 (2015)
SRG Himledalen Svart
-
Trönninge BK Lag 1
16.30
P8 (2015)
Trönninge BK Lag 3
-
Svansjö Ungdom Lila
16.45
P8 (2015)
Rinia IF
-
SRG Himledalen Vit
17.00
P8 (2015)
Trönninge BK Lag 1
-
Getinge IF
Tillbaka
Decembercupen 2023 använder