Till innehåll
Decembercupen 2023
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Information
Hitta hit
REGLER
Spelformer Futsal
Spelschema
Flickor 9 (2014) (F9 (2014))
Pojkar 10 (2013) (P10 (2013))
Pojkar 13 (2010) (P13 (2010))
Pojkar 14 (2009) (P14 (2009))
Pojkar 15 (2008) (P15 (2008))
Pojkar 7 (2016) (P7 (2016))
Pojkar 8 (2015) (P8 (2015))
Pojkar 9 (2014) (P9 (2014))
Senior - Herr (Herr)
Idrottahallen
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 3 A
Plan 3 B
Plan 4
Plan A1
Plan A2
Sparbankshallen Main Court
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmälda lag
Regler
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 17 dec 2023
Plan:
Idrottahallen
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 3 A
Plan 3 B
Plan 4
Plan A1
Plan A2
Sparbankshallen Main Court
Plan 2
Tid
09.00
P10 (2013) - B
Valinge IF Blå/Vit
-
Trönninge BK Vit
09.15
P10 (2013) - B
Stafsinge IF Lag röd
-
Tofta GIF LAG 2 Blå
09.30
P10 (2013) - B
Forza Kungsbacka FF Guld
-
Condor FC Lag1, Röd
09.45
P10 (2013) - B
Valinge IF Blå/Vit
-
Stafsinge IF Lag röd
10.00
P10 (2013) - B
Trönninge BK Vit
-
Forza Kungsbacka FF Guld
10.15
P10 (2013) - B
Varbergs boisfc Svart
-
Condor FC Lag1, Röd
10.30
P10 (2013) - B
Stafsinge IF Lag röd
-
Forza Kungsbacka FF Guld
10.45
P10 (2013) - B
Condor FC Lag1, Röd
-
Trönninge BK Vit
11.00
P10 (2013) - B
Valinge IF Blå/Vit
-
Varbergs boisfc Svart
11.15
P10 (2013) - B
Stafsinge IF Lag röd
-
Condor FC Lag1, Röd
11.30
P10 (2013) - B
Varbergs boisfc Svart
-
Trönninge BK Vit
11.45
P10 (2013) - B
Valinge IF Blå/Vit
-
Forza Kungsbacka FF Guld
12.00
P10 (2013) - B
Trönninge BK Vit
-
Stafsinge IF Lag röd
12.15
P10 (2013) - B
Valinge IF Blå/Vit
-
Condor FC Lag1, Röd
12.30
P10 (2013) - B
Varbergs boisfc Svart
-
Forza Kungsbacka FF Guld
13.00
P9 (2014) - A
Trönninge Bl Grön/vit
-
TBK Vit
13.15
P9 (2014) - A
Tofta GIF Blå
-
IFK Örby Vit
13.30
P9 (2014) - A
Derome Åskloster Röd
-
Apel99 Röd
13.45
P9 (2014) - A
Trönninge Bl Grön/vit
-
Tofta GIF Blå
14.00
P9 (2014) - A
TBK Vit
-
Derome Åskloster Röd
14.15
P9 (2014) - A
IFK Örby Vit
-
Apel99 Röd
14.30
P9 (2014) - A
Tofta GIF Blå
-
Derome Åskloster Röd
14.45
P9 (2014) - A
Apel99 Röd
-
TBK Vit
15.00
P9 (2014) - A
Trönninge Bl Grön/vit
-
IFK Örby Vit
15.15
P9 (2014) - A
Tofta GIF Blå
-
Apel99 Röd
15.30
P9 (2014) - A
IFK Örby Vit
-
TBK Vit
15.45
P9 (2014) - A
Trönninge Bl Grön/vit
-
Derome Åskloster Röd
16.00
P9 (2014) - A
TBK Vit
-
Tofta GIF Blå
16.15
P9 (2014) - A
Trönninge Bl Grön/vit
-
Apel99 Röd
16.30
P9 (2014) - A
IFK Örby Vit
-
Derome Åskloster Röd
16.45
P8 (2015)
Åsa if Åsa 1 svart
-
Trönninge BK Lag 2
Tillbaka
Decembercupen 2023 använder