Till innehåll
Sunnanå SK - Sunnanåcupen 2024 (4 - 7 jan 2024)
Sunnanåcupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
Sunnanåcupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Dam Junior (Dam Junior)
Dam Senior (Dam Senior)
Flickor -2010 (F-2010)
Flickor -2011 (F-2011)
Flickor -2013 (F-2013)
Flickor -2014 (F-2014)
Gåfotboll (Gåfotboll)
Herr Junior (Herr Junior)
Herr Senior (Herr Senior)
Morön Barca (Morön Barca)
Pojkar -2010 (P-2010)
Pojkar -2014 + 2013 (P-2014 + 2013)
Planer
Balderhallarna A-hallen (Balder A)
Balderhallen B-hallen (Balder B)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Tor 4 jan 2024
Plan:
Balderhallarna A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Balderhallarna A-hallen
Nygatan 15
931 33 Skellefteå
Tid
105.
10.00
F-2013 - A
Sunnanå Sunnanå (ett lag)
-
Skellefteå FF
107.
10.30
F-2013 - A
Bureå IF
-
Rönnskär Railcare
109.
11.00
P-2014 + 2013 - A
Rönnskär Railcare IF
-
Sunnanå SK 14 Blå
111.
11.30
F-2011 - A
Sunnanå SK F-11
0 - 5
Betsele IF Lag 1
113.
12.10
P-2014 + 2013 - A
Sunnanå SK 13 Blå
-
Sunnanå SK 14 Blå
101.
12.40
F-2011 - A
Myckle IK
5 - 0
Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart
115.
13.10
F-2011 - A
Betsele IF Lag 1
7 - 1
Bureå IF
117.
13.40
F-2013 - A
Skellefteå FF
-
Rönnskär Railcare
119.
14.10
P-2014 + 2013 - A
Rönnskär Railcare IF
-
Sunnanå SK 14 Vit
121.
14.40
F-2010 - A
IFK Åkullsjön
0 - 2
Sunnanå Lag 1
123.
15.20
P-2014 + 2013 - A
Sunnanå SK 14 Vit
-
Sunnanå SK 13 Blå
125.
15.50
P-2010 - A
Gammelgårdens IF Lag 1
2 - 7
Skellefteå futsal
129.
16.20
Dam Junior - A
Sunnanå SK F16
0 - 4
Skellefteå FF F16
127.
16.50
F-2010 - A
Betsele IF Lag 2
0 - 5
Sunnanå Lag 1
131.
17.20
Herr Junior - A
Sunnanå SK P-16
4 - 1
Sunnanå P09
133.
17.50
Herr Junior - A
Täfteå IK
1 - 4
invandrare United
135.
18.30
P-2010 - A
GUIF P2010 Tomtebo
3 - 0
Lycksele IF
137.
19.00
Dam Junior - A
Skellefteå FF F16
2 - 2
Sunnanå SK F17
139.
19.30
Herr Junior - A
Rönnskär Railcare P0809
1 - 6
Sunnanå SK P-16
142.
20.00
Herr Junior - A
Sunnanå P09
1 - 0
Täfteå IK
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Dam Junior (Dam Junior)
Dam Senior (Dam Senior)
Flickor -2010 (F-2010)
Flickor -2011 (F-2011)
Flickor -2013 (F-2013)
Flickor -2014 (F-2014)
Gåfotboll (Gåfotboll)
Herr Junior (Herr Junior)
Herr Senior (Herr Senior)
Morön Barca (Morön Barca)
Pojkar -2010 (P-2010)
Pojkar -2014 + 2013 (P-2014 + 2013)
Planer
Balderhallarna A-hallen (Balder A)
Balderhallen B-hallen (Balder B)
Sök lag
Sunnanåcupen 2024 använder
Cupmate