|
09.00 |
F17 - A |
Åryds IK |
- |
Tingsryd United Lag 1 Grön/svart |
|
09.15 |
F17 - A |
Tingsryd united Lag 2 grön/svart |
- |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
|
09.30 |
F17 - A |
Åryds IK |
- |
Tingsryd united Lag 2 grön/svart |
|
09.45 |
F17 - A |
Tingsryd United Lag 1 Grön/svart |
- |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
|
10.00 |
F17 - A |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
- |
Åryds IK |
|
10.45 |
P17 - A |
Tingsryd United FC 1 |
- |
Åryds IK |
|
11.00 |
P17 - A |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
|
11.15 |
P17 - A |
Åryds IK |
- |
Saxemara IF 1 |
|
11.30 |
P17 - A |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 1 |
|
11.45 |
P17 - A |
Saxemara IF 1 |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
12.00 |
P17 - A |
Åryds IK |
- |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
|
12.15 |
P17 - A |
Saxemara IF 1 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 1 |
|
12.30 |
P17 - A |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Åryds IK |
|
12.45 |
P17 - A |
Ingelstad IK Lag 1 |
- |
Saxemara IF 1 |
|
13.00 |
P17 - A |
Tingsryd United FC 1 |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
13.30 |
F16 - A |
IFK Lammhult BLÅ |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
|
13.45 |
F16 - A |
Tingsryd United FC 1 |
- |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
|
14.00 |
F16 - A |
Emmaboda komb Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Lammhult BLÅ |
|
14.15 |
F16 - A |
IFK Lammhult RÖD |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 1 |
|
14.30 |
F16 - A |
Emmaboda komb Lag 1 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
|
15.00 |
F16 - A |
IFK Lammhult RÖD |
- |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
|
15.15 |
F16 - A |
IFK Lammhult BLÅ |
- |
Emmaboda komb Lag 2 |
|
15.30 |
F16 - A |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
- |
IFK Lammhult RÖD |
|
16.00 |
P16 - B |
Saxemara IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
|
16.15 |
P16 - B |
Lessebo GOIF Blå |
- |
Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF Röd |
|
16.30 |
P16 - B |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
16.45 |
P16 - B |
Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF Röd |
- |
Saxemara IF |
|
17.00 |
P16 - B |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Lessebo GOIF Blå |
|
17.15 |
P16 - B |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
- |
Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF Röd |
|
17.30 |
P16 - B |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Saxemara IF |
|
17.45 |
P16 - B |
Lessebo GOIF Blå |
- |
Tingsryd United FC 2 |
|
18.00 |
P16 - B |
Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF Röd |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
18.15 |
P16 - B |
Saxemara IF |
- |
Lessebo GOIF Blå |