Till innehåll
Sunnanå SK - Sunnanåcupen 2024 (4 - 7 jan 2024)
Sunnanåcupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
Sunnanåcupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Dam Junior (Dam Junior)
Dam Senior (Dam Senior)
Flickor -2010 (F-2010)
Flickor -2011 (F-2011)
Flickor -2013 (F-2013)
Flickor -2014 (F-2014)
Gåfotboll (Gåfotboll)
Herr Junior (Herr Junior)
Herr Senior (Herr Senior)
Morön Barca (Morön Barca)
Pojkar -2010 (P-2010)
Pojkar -2014 + 2013 (P-2014 + 2013)
Planer
Balderhallarna A-hallen (Balder A)
Balderhallen B-hallen (Balder B)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Fre 5 jan 2024
Plan:
Balderhallarna A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Balderhallarna A-hallen
Nygatan 15
931 33 Skellefteå
Tid
149.
10.00
F-2014 - A
Myckle IK
4 - 2
Bureå IF
151.
10.30
F-2014 - A
Rönnskär Railcare IF
2 - 0
Sunnanå SK
153.
11.00
F-2011 - A
Bureå IF
2 - 1
Sunnanå SK F-11
155.
11.30
F-2011 - A
Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart
2 - 2
Bureå IF
157.
12.10
Herr Junior - A
invandrare United
4 - 1
Sunnanå P09
159.
12.40
Dam Junior - A
Sunnanå SK F17
3 - 1
Skellefteå FF F16
160.
13.10
P-2010 - A
Obbola ik 1
5 - 3
GUIF P2010 Tomtebo
161.
13.40
Dam Junior - A
Sunnanå SK F16
0 - 3
Sunnanå SK F17
163.
14.10
F-2010 - A
IFK Åkullsjön
2 - 0
Betsele IF Lag 2
165.
14.40
P-2010 - A
Obbola ik 1
0 - 2
Skellefteå futsal
167.
15.20
Herr Junior - A
Sunnanå SK P-16
3 - 1
invandrare United
169.
15.50
F-2014 - A
Myckle IK
2 - 2
Bureå IF
171.
16.20
F-2014 - A
Rönnskär Railcare IF
4 - 0
Sunnanå SK
173.
16.50
F-2011 - Final
Betsele IF Lag 1
1 - 1
Myckle IK
175.
17.20
P-2010 - Final
Skellefteå futsal
4 - 1
Obbola ik 1
177.
17.50
F-2010 - Final
Sunnanå Lag 1
4 - 5
*
IFK Åkullsjön
179.
18.30
Dam Junior - Final
Sunnanå SK F17
2 - 1
Skellefteå FF F16
181.
19.00
Herr Junior - Final
Sunnanå SK P-16
3 - 2
*
invandrare United
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Dam Junior (Dam Junior)
Dam Senior (Dam Senior)
Flickor -2010 (F-2010)
Flickor -2011 (F-2011)
Flickor -2013 (F-2013)
Flickor -2014 (F-2014)
Gåfotboll (Gåfotboll)
Herr Junior (Herr Junior)
Herr Senior (Herr Senior)
Morön Barca (Morön Barca)
Pojkar -2010 (P-2010)
Pojkar -2014 + 2013 (P-2014 + 2013)
Planer
Balderhallarna A-hallen (Balder A)
Balderhallen B-hallen (Balder B)
Sök lag
Sunnanåcupen 2024 använder
Cupmate