94. |
00.00 |
ÖHM - A |
Rindi Goats |
0 - 2 |
Speltorsk |
97. |
00.20 |
ÖHM - A |
Kappelshamns IK |
1 - 0 |
Tyrvalds BK |
100. |
00.40 |
ÖHM - A |
Visby Lasarett IF |
1 - 2 |
FC Dyngrauk |
103. |
01.00 |
ÖHM - A |
Speltorsk |
1 - 0 |
Kappelshamns IK |
106. |
01.20 |
ÖHM - A |
FC Dyngrauk |
2 - 0 |
Rindi Goats |
109. |
01.40 |
ÖHM - A |
Tyrvalds BK |
0 - 4 |
Visby Lasarett IF |
112. |
02.00 |
ÖHM - A |
Kappelshamns IK |
0 - 1 |
FC Dyngrauk |
115. |
02.20 |
ÖHM - A |
Speltorsk |
3 - 0 |
Tyrvalds BK |
118. |
02.40 |
ÖHM - A |
Visby Lasarett IF |
1 - 2 |
Rindi Goats |
121. |
03.00 |
ÖHM - B |
Fc Stridspitt |
2 - 5 |
Visby Bois Motion |
124. |
03.20 |
ÖHM - B |
IFK Visby |
2 - 2 |
Visby FC |
127. |
03.40 |
ÖHM - B |
Söderhemspojkarna |
5 - 0 |
Levide IF Grön |
130. |
04.00 |
ÖHM - B |
Fc Stridspitt |
3 - 4 |
Visby FC |
132. |
04.20 |
ÖHM - B |
Levide IF Grön |
2 - 0 |
IFK Visby |
134. |
04.40 |
ÖHM - B |
Visby Bois Motion |
1 - 3 |
Söderhemspojkarna |
136. |
05.00 |
ÖHM - B |
Fc Stridspitt |
0 - 2 |
Levide IF Grön |
137. |
05.20 |
ÖHM - B |
Visby FC |
3 - 3 |
Visby Bois Motion |
138. |
05.40 |
ÖHM - B |
IFK Visby |
2 - 2 |
Söderhemspojkarna |
139. |
06.00 |
ÖHM - B |
Levide IF Grön |
2 - 3 |
Visby FC |
140. |
06.20 |
ÖHM - B |
Söderhemspojkarna |
6 - 0 |
Fc Stridspitt |
141. |
06.40 |
ÖHM - B |
Visby Bois Motion |
0 - 2 |
IFK Visby |
142. |
07.00 |
ÖHM - B |
Visby FC |
0 - 5 |
Söderhemspojkarna |
143. |
07.20 |
ÖHM - B |
Levide IF Grön |
7 - 1 |
Visby Bois Motion |
144. |
07.40 |
ÖHM - B |
IFK Visby |
3 - 1 |
Fc Stridspitt |
159. |
10.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Roma IF |
0 - 2 |
P18 IK 09 Lag 1 |
162. |
10.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Djurgården IF Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lärbro if Lärbro |
167. |
11.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
P18 IK 09 Lag 1 |
0 - 3 |
Bäckby Utd 1 |
171. |
11.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Lärbro if Lärbro |
3 - 1 |
Roma IF |
175. |
11.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Bäckby Utd 1 |
8 - 0 |
Djurgården IF Lag 2 |
180. |
12.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
P18 IK 09 Lag 1 |
3 - 1 |
Lärbro if Lärbro |
184. |
12.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Bäckby Utd 1 |
6 - 0 |
Roma IF |
189. |
12.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Djurgården IF Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
P18 IK 09 Lag 1 |
195. |
13.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Lärbro if Lärbro |
1 - 3 |
Bäckby Utd 1 |
200. |
13.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - A |
Roma IF |
2 - 3 |
Djurgården IF Lag 2 |
205. |
13.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - C |
P18 IK 09 Lag 3 |
0 - 1 |
P18 IK Lag 1 Mörkblå |
211. |
14.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - C |
Djurgården IF Lag 1 |
0 - 4 |
Fårösunds GoIK |
216. |
14.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - C |
P18 IK 09 Lag 3 |
2 - 1 |
Djurgården IF Lag 1 |
221. |
14.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - C |
P18 IK Lag 1 Mörkblå |
1 - 1 |
Fårösunds GoIK |
227. |
15.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - C |
Fårösunds GoIK |
2 - 0 |
P18 IK 09 Lag 3 |
232. |
15.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - C |
P18 IK Lag 1 Mörkblå |
6 - 1 |
Djurgården IF Lag 1 |
236. |
15.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
IFK Visby |
2 - 2 |
Dalhem IF |
240. |
16.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
Bäckby Utd 2 |
2 - 0 |
P18 IK Lag 2 Rosa |
243. |
16.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
Dalhem IF |
0 - 1 |
P18 IK 09 Lag 2 |
246. |
16.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
P18 IK Lag 2 Rosa |
1 - 1 |
IFK Visby |
249. |
17.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
P18 IK 09 Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bäckby Utd 2 |
252. |
17.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
Dalhem IF |
0 - 4 |
P18 IK Lag 2 Rosa |
256. |
17.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
P18 IK 09 Lag 2 |
0 - 2 |
IFK Visby |
260. |
18.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
Bäckby Utd 2 |
4 - 0 |
Dalhem IF |
264. |
18.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
P18 IK Lag 2 Rosa |
2 - 1 |
P18 IK 09 Lag 2 |
268. |
18.40 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - B |
IFK Visby |
1 - 1 |
Bäckby Utd 2 |
272. |
19.00 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - B |
Visby BoIS Blå |
1 - 5 |
Lärbro IF |
276. |
19.20 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - B |
FC Gute Orange |
6 - 0 |
Fardhem Garda BK/Hemse BK Röd |
280. |
19.40 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - B |
Visby BoIS Blå |
2 - 6 |
FC Gute Orange |
284. |
20.00 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - B |
Lärbro IF |
1 - 0 |
Fardhem Garda BK/Hemse BK Röd |
288. |
20.20 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - B |
Fardhem Garda BK/Hemse BK Röd |
1 - 2 |
Visby BoIS Blå |
292. |
20.40 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - B |
Lärbro IF |
3 - 3 |
FC Gute Orange |
296. |
21.00 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - C |
FC Gute Svart |
1 - 1 |
IFK Visby Vit |
300. |
21.20 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - C |
VAIS |
1 - 0 |
Dalhem IF Vitt och blått |
304. |
21.40 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - C |
FC Gute Svart |
0 - 2 |
VAIS |
308. |
22.00 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - C |
IFK Visby Vit |
5 - 0 |
Dalhem IF Vitt och blått |
312. |
22.20 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - C |
Dalhem IF Vitt och blått |
3 - 4 |
FC Gute Svart |
316. |
22.40 |
TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - C |
IFK Visby Vit |
0 - 0 |
VAIS |
318. |
23.00 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - 1/4 |
Bäckby Utd 1 |
6 - 0 |
IFK Visby |
321. |
23.20 |
Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - 1/4 |
Bäckby Utd 2 |
3 - 0 |
Lärbro if Lärbro |