Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2024 (27 jan - 11 feb 2024)
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Inbjudan
Speldagar
Spelregler & Upplysningar
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 27 jan 2024
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
09.00
P7 - A
Eskilsminne IF Lag 1
-
Getinge Lag 1
09.15
P7 - A
IF Böljan Lag 3
-
Rinia IF Röd
09.30
P7 - B
Eskilsminne IF Lag 3
-
Rinia IF Svart
09.45
P7 - B
Eskilsminne IF Lag 2
-
Getinge Lag 2
10.00
P7 - A
Getinge Lag 1
-
IF Böljan Lag 1
10.15
P7 - A
Rinia IF Röd
-
Eskilsminne IF Lag 1
10.30
P7 - B
Rinia IF Svart
-
IF Böljan Lag 2
10.45
P7 - B
Getinge Lag 2
-
Eskilsminne IF Lag 3
11.00
P7 - A
IF Böljan Lag 1
-
IF Böljan Lag 3
11.15
P7 - A
Getinge Lag 1
-
Rinia IF Röd
11.30
P7 - B
IF Böljan Lag 2
-
Eskilsminne IF Lag 2
11.45
P7 - B
Rinia IF Svart
-
Getinge Lag 2
12.00
P7 - A
IF Böljan Lag 1
-
Eskilsminne IF Lag 1
12.15
P7 - A
IF Böljan Lag 3
-
Getinge Lag 1
12.30
P7 - B
IF Böljan Lag 2
-
Eskilsminne IF Lag 3
12.45
P7 - B
Eskilsminne IF Lag 2
-
Rinia IF Svart
13.00
P7 - A
Rinia IF Röd
-
IF Böljan Lag 1
13.15
P7 - A
Eskilsminne IF Lag 1
-
IF Böljan Lag 3
13.30
P7 - B
Getinge Lag 2
-
IF Böljan Lag 2
13.45
P7 - B
Eskilsminne IF Lag 3
-
Eskilsminne IF Lag 2
14.00
P8 - A
Kvibille BK Blå
-
Getinge IF Grön
14.15
P8 - A
Getinge IF Vit
-
Kvibille BK Blå
14.30
P8 - A
Kvibille BK Blå
-
Getinge IF Vit
14.45
P8 - A
Getinge IF Grön
-
Kvibille BK Blå
15.00
P8 - A
Kvibille BK Blå
-
Kvibille BK Blå
15.15
P8 - A
Getinge IF Grön
-
Getinge IF Vit
9.
15.30
F8 - A
Rinia if
-
Getinge IF
10.
15.45
F8 - A
Getinge IF
-
Hasko
11.
16.00
F8 - A
Hasko
-
Rinia if
12.
16.15
F8 - A
Getinge IF
-
Rinia if
13.
16.30
F8 - A
Hasko
-
Getinge IF
14.
16.45
F8 - A
Rinia if
-
Hasko
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate