Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2024 (27 jan - 11 feb 2024)
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Inbjudan
Speldagar
Spelregler & Upplysningar
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 3 feb 2024
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
08.00
P10 - A
HGH FC Röd
-
IF Leikin Orange
08.15
P10 - A
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd
-
Skottorps IF Lag 1
08.30
P10 - B
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
08.45
P10 - B
Skottorps IF Lag 2
-
HGH FC Blå
09.00
P10 - C
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
-
Astrio Gul
09.15
P10 - C
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Vit
-
HGH FC Svart
09.30
P10 - A
HGH FC Röd
-
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd
09.45
P10 - A
IF Leikin Orange
-
Skottorps IF Lag 1
10.00
P10 - B
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön
-
Skottorps IF Lag 2
10.15
P10 - B
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
HGH FC Blå
10.30
P10 - C
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
-
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Vit
10.45
P10 - C
Astrio Gul
-
HGH FC Svart
11.00
P10 - A
Skottorps IF Lag 1
-
HGH FC Röd
11.15
P10 - A
IF Leikin Orange
-
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd
11.30
P10 - B
HGH FC Blå
-
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön
11.45
P10 - B
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Skottorps IF Lag 2
12.00
P10 - C
HGH FC Svart
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
12.15
P10 - C
Astrio Gul
-
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Vit
12.30
P10 - D
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Blå
-
IF Leikin Svart
12.45
P10 - D
Astrio Svart
-
Skottorps IF Lag 3
13.00
P10 - E
Skrea IF
-
Astrio Vit
13.15
P10 - E
Simlångsdalens IF
-
Getinge if
13.30
P10 - D
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Blå
-
Astrio Svart
13.45
P10 - D
IF Leikin Svart
-
Skottorps IF Lag 3
14.00
P10 - E
Skrea IF
-
Simlångsdalens IF
14.15
P10 - E
Astrio Vit
-
Getinge if
14.30
P10 - D
Skottorps IF Lag 3
-
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Blå
14.45
P10 - D
IF Leikin Svart
-
Astrio Svart
15.00
P10 - E
Getinge if
-
Skrea IF
15.15
P10 - E
Astrio Vit
-
Simlångsdalens IF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate