Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2024 (27 jan - 11 feb 2024)
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Inbjudan
Speldagar
Spelregler & Upplysningar
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 4 feb 2024
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
09.00
F12 - A
Åsa IF Gul
-
Simlångsdalens IF
09.15
F12 - A
Hasko Hasko2 svart
-
BK Astrio Svart
09.30
F12 - B
Åsa IF Svart
-
BK Astrio Gul
09.45
F12 - B
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
-
Hasko Hasko1 Röd
10.00
F12 - A
Simlångsdalens IF
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
10.15
F12 - A
BK Astrio Svart
-
Åsa IF Gul
10.30
F12 - B
BK Astrio Gul
-
OIS/Sennan
10.45
F12 - B
Hasko Hasko1 Röd
-
Åsa IF Svart
11.00
F12 - A
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Hasko Hasko2 svart
11.15
F12 - A
Simlångsdalens IF
-
BK Astrio Svart
11.30
F12 - B
OIS/Sennan
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
11.45
F12 - B
BK Astrio Gul
-
Hasko Hasko1 Röd
12.00
F12 - A
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Åsa IF Gul
12.15
F12 - A
Hasko Hasko2 svart
-
Simlångsdalens IF
12.30
F12 - B
OIS/Sennan
-
Åsa IF Svart
12.45
F12 - B
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
-
BK Astrio Gul
13.00
F12 - A
BK Astrio Svart
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
13.15
F12 - A
Åsa IF Gul
-
Hasko Hasko2 svart
13.30
F12 - B
Hasko Hasko1 Röd
-
OIS/Sennan
13.45
F12 - B
Åsa IF Svart
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
14.00
P12 - A
Getinge IF Grön
-
HÅFF 2
14.15
P12 - A
IF Böljan 2
-
Oskarströms IS Vit
14.30
P12 - B
Rinia If Lag 1
-
HÅFF 1
14.45
P12 - B
Arvidstorp IK
-
IF Böljan 1
15.00
P12 - C
IF Böljan 3
-
Skrea IF
15.15
P12 - C
Varbergs Gif FK Röd
-
Getinge IF Vit
15.30
P12 - A
Getinge IF Grön
-
IF Böljan 2
15.45
P12 - A
HÅFF 2
-
Oskarströms IS Vit
16.00
P12 - B
Rinia If Lag 1
-
Arvidstorp IK
16.15
P12 - B
HÅFF 1
-
IF Böljan 1
16.30
P12 - C
IF Böljan 3
-
Varbergs Gif FK Röd
16.45
P12 - C
Skrea IF
-
Getinge IF Vit
17.00
P12 - A
Oskarströms IS Vit
-
Getinge IF Grön
17.15
P12 - A
HÅFF 2
-
IF Böljan 2
17.30
P12 - B
IF Böljan 1
-
Rinia If Lag 1
17.45
P12 - B
HÅFF 1
-
Arvidstorp IK
18.00
P12 - C
Getinge IF Vit
-
IF Böljan 3
18.15
P12 - C
Skrea IF
-
Varbergs Gif FK Röd
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate