Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2024 (27 jan - 11 feb 2024)
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Inbjudan
Speldagar
Spelregler & Upplysningar
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 10 feb 2024
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
08.00
P9 - A
Bk Astrio Blå
-
IF Leikin 1
08.15
P9 - A
Skrea IF
-
Alet IK Lag 1
08.30
P9 - B
Alet IK Lag 2
-
Rinia IF
08.45
P9 - B
Bk Astrio Gul
-
IF Leikin 2
09.00
P9 - A
Bk Astrio Blå
-
Skrea IF
09.15
P9 - A
IF Leikin 1
-
Alet IK Lag 1
09.30
P9 - B
Alet IK Lag 2
-
Bk Astrio Gul
09.45
P9 - B
Rinia IF
-
IF Leikin 2
10.00
P9 - A
Alet IK Lag 1
-
Bk Astrio Blå
10.15
P9 - A
IF Leikin 1
-
Skrea IF
10.30
P9 - B
IF Leikin 2
-
Alet IK Lag 2
10.45
P9 - B
Rinia IF
-
Bk Astrio Gul
11.00
P9 - C
Bk Astrio Svart
-
Stafsinge IF Röd
11.15
P9 - C
IF Leikin 3
-
Alet IK Lag 3
11.30
P9 - D
Kvibille BK
-
Getinge IF GRÖN
11.45
P9 - D
Bk Astrio Vit
-
Stafsinge IF Svart
12.00
P9 - C
Bk Astrio Svart
-
IF Leikin 3
12.15
P9 - C
Stafsinge IF Röd
-
Alet IK Lag 3
12.30
P9 - D
Kvibille BK
-
Bk Astrio Vit
12.45
P9 - D
Getinge IF GRÖN
-
Stafsinge IF Svart
13.00
P9 - C
Alet IK Lag 3
-
Bk Astrio Svart
13.15
P9 - C
Stafsinge IF Röd
-
IF Leikin 3
13.30
P9 - D
Stafsinge IF Svart
-
Kvibille BK
13.45
P9 - D
Getinge IF GRÖN
-
Bk Astrio Vit
14.00
P9 - E
Trönninge BK Lag 2
-
Arvidstorp IK Lag 2
14.15
P9 - E
Göta BK Lag 2
-
Bk Astrio Grå
14.30
P9 - F
Getinge IF VIT
-
Arvidstorp IK Lag 1
14.45
P9 - F
Göta BK Lag 1
-
Trönninge BK Lag 1
15.00
P9 - E
Trönninge BK Lag 2
-
Göta BK Lag 2
15.15
P9 - E
Arvidstorp IK Lag 2
-
Bk Astrio Grå
15.30
P9 - F
Getinge IF VIT
-
Göta BK Lag 1
15.45
P9 - F
Arvidstorp IK Lag 1
-
Trönninge BK Lag 1
16.00
P9 - E
Bk Astrio Grå
-
Trönninge BK Lag 2
16.15
P9 - E
Arvidstorp IK Lag 2
-
Göta BK Lag 2
16.30
P9 - F
Trönninge BK Lag 1
-
Getinge IF VIT
16.45
P9 - F
Arvidstorp IK Lag 1
-
Göta BK Lag 1
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate