Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2024 (27 jan - 11 feb 2024)
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Inbjudan
Speldagar
Spelregler & Upplysningar
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 11 feb 2024
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
08.00
P11 - A
Stafsinge IF Svart
-
Kvibille BK Lag 1
08.15
P11 - A
Onsala Lag 1
-
Skrea IF Vit
08.30
P11 - B
Onsala Lag 2
-
Stafsinge IF Röd
08.45
P11 - B
Kvibille BK Lag 2
-
Skrea IF Gul
09.00
P11 - A
Stafsinge IF Svart
-
Onsala Lag 1
09.15
P11 - A
Kvibille BK Lag 1
-
Skrea IF Vit
09.30
P11 - B
Onsala Lag 2
-
Kvibille BK Lag 2
09.45
P11 - B
Stafsinge IF Röd
-
Skrea IF Gul
10.00
P11 - A
Skrea IF Vit
-
Stafsinge IF Svart
10.15
P11 - A
Kvibille BK Lag 1
-
Onsala Lag 1
10.30
P11 - B
Skrea IF Gul
-
Onsala Lag 2
10.45
P11 - B
Stafsinge IF Röd
-
Kvibille BK Lag 2
11.00
P11 - C
Varbergs Gif FK Blå
-
Skottorp if Lag 2
11.15
P11 - C
Vapnö IF Röd
-
Vinbergs IF Grön
11.30
P11 - D
Vinbergs IF Vit
-
Skottorp if Lag 1
11.45
P11 - D
Varbergs Gif FK Röd
-
Simlångsdalens IF
12.00
P11 - C
Varbergs Gif FK Blå
-
Vapnö IF Röd
12.15
P11 - C
Skottorp if Lag 2
-
Vinbergs IF Grön
12.30
P11 - D
Vinbergs IF Vit
-
Varbergs Gif FK Röd
12.45
P11 - D
Skottorp if Lag 1
-
Simlångsdalens IF
13.00
P11 - C
Vinbergs IF Grön
-
Varbergs Gif FK Blå
13.15
P11 - C
Skottorp if Lag 2
-
Vapnö IF Röd
13.30
P11 - D
Simlångsdalens IF
-
Vinbergs IF Vit
13.45
P11 - D
Skottorp if Lag 1
-
Varbergs Gif FK Röd
14.00
P11 - E
Båstads GIF Vit
-
Getinge IF
14.15
P11 - E
Oskarströms IS Röd
-
Skrea IF Svart
14.30
P11 - F
LGM
-
Oskarströms IS Vit
14.45
P11 - F
Båstads GIF Svart
-
Rinia if Lag 2
15.00
P11 - E
Båstads GIF Vit
-
Oskarströms IS Röd
15.15
P11 - E
Getinge IF
-
Skrea IF Svart
15.30
P11 - F
LGM
-
Båstads GIF Svart
15.45
P11 - F
Oskarströms IS Vit
-
Rinia if Lag 2
16.00
P11 - E
Skrea IF Svart
-
Båstads GIF Vit
16.15
P11 - E
Getinge IF
-
Oskarströms IS Röd
16.30
P11 - F
Rinia if Lag 2
-
LGM
16.45
P11 - F
Oskarströms IS Vit
-
Båstads GIF Svart
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -14) (F10 )
F11( födda -13) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -12 ) (F12)
F8 ( födda -16) (F8)
F9 ( födda -15) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -14 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -13) (P11)
P12 ( födda -12 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -17 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -16 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -15 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2024 använder
Cupmate