1. |
08.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
KB Karlskoga |
3 - 0 wo |
FK Slussen |
3. |
08.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Björneborgs IF |
2 - 1 |
Ulvsby IF Gul |
5. |
08.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
FC Hannula |
1 - 1 |
Vida Världen |
7. |
08.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
FK Slussen |
0 - 3 wo |
Filipstads FF Orange |
9. |
09.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Ulvsby IF Gul |
1 - 3 |
Chaplin Academy |
11. |
09.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
Vida Världen |
0 - 1 |
Carlstad FC |
13. |
09.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Filipstads FF Orange |
4 - 3 |
Björneborgs IF |
15. |
09.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Ulvsby IF Gul |
1 - 4 |
KB Karlskoga |
17. |
10.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
FC Hannula |
4 - 1 |
Finska Dragskott |
19. |
10.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
FK Slussen |
0 - 3 wo |
IFK Buck |
21. |
10.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
KB Karlskoga |
2 - 3 |
Björneborgs IF |
23. |
10.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
Kurdiska FF Örebro |
4 - 0 |
Ulvsby IF Svart |
25. |
11.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Chaplin Academy |
2 - 3 |
Filipstads FF Orange |
27. |
11.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
FK Slussen |
0 - 3 wo |
Ulvsby IF Gul |
29. |
11.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
Vida Världen |
1 - 2 |
Axbergs IF |
31. |
11.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Filipstads FF Orange |
2 - 3 |
KB Karlskoga |
33. |
12.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Björneborgs IF |
1 - 3 |
Chaplin Academy |
35. |
12.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
Vida Världen |
1 - 4 |
Kurdiska FF Örebro |
37. |
12.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
Filipstads FF Orange |
0 - 1 |
IFK Buck |
39. |
12.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A |
KB Karlskoga |
1 - 5 |
Chaplin Academy |
41. |
13.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B |
Axbergs IF |
3 - 1 |
Finska Dragskott |
43. |
13.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
IFK Kronoparken |
6 - 1 |
Ängebäck BK |
45. |
13.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
FC Joga Bon |
6 - 3 |
Hammarö FK |
47. |
13.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D |
SAMBA IF |
2 - 0 |
ÖSK Söder |
49. |
14.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
IFK Kronoparken |
4 - 1 |
Filipstads FF Vit |
51. |
14.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
Ängebäck BK |
1 - 4 |
FC Joga Bon |
53. |
14.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D |
Real Örebro |
0 - 6 |
SAMBA IF |
55. |
14.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
IFK Kronoparken |
2 - 4 |
Hammarö FK |
57. |
15.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
Säffle FF |
3 - 2 |
FC Joga Bon |
59. |
15.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D |
ÖSK Söder |
1 - 7 |
FG05 |
61. |
15.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
Hammarö FK |
8 - 1 |
Filipstads FF Vit |
63. |
15.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
Ängebäck BK |
0 - 2 |
Säffle FF |
65. |
16.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D |
Skattkärrs IF |
4 - 3 |
Nordvärmlands FF |
67. |
16.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
Filipstads FF Vit |
1 - 3 |
FC Joga Bon |
69. |
16.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C |
Säffle FF |
1 - 1 |
IFK Kronoparken |
71. |
16.45 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D |
Real Örebro |
1 - 1 |
FG05 |
73. |
17.15 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/4 |
Chaplin Academy |
0 - 1 |
Skattkärrs IF |
75. |
17.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/4 |
Säffle FF |
3 - 2* |
FC Hannula |
77. |
18.00 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/2 |
Skattkärrs IF |
1 - 0 |
IFK Kronoparken |
79. |
18.30 |
Timmys minnes cup 2017 - Final |
Skattkärrs IF |
1 - 0 |
Säffle FF |