Lö 2 feb 2019

Kungsängens sporthall plan C

  Tid    
08.00  P11 - A IF Brommapojkarna 4 - IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-1
08.20  P11 - B FC Järfälla Blå - IFK Viksjö Mix 2
08.40  F11 - A Erikslunds KF - Vallentuna Damfotboll 1
09.00  F11 - B IFK Viksjö 1 - Vallentuna Damfotboll 2
09.20  P11 - A IFK Viksjö Mix 1 - FC Järfälla Grön
09.40  P11 - A IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-1 - FC Järfälla Röd
10.00  P11 - B IFK Viksjö Mix 4 - Hammarby IF FF 16
10.20  F11 - A FC Järfälla - Bollstanäs SK Grön
10.40  F11 - B AIK FF Svart - Bollstanäs SK Gul
11.00  P11 - A IFK Viksjö Mix 3 - FC Järfälla Röd
11.20  P11 - B IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-2 - FC Järfälla Blå
11.40  P11 - B IFK Viksjö Mix 4 - Djurgårdens IF FF 14-2
12.00  F11 - A Bollstanäs SK Grön - IFK Viksjö 2
12.20  F11 - B Bollstanäs SK Gul - Sköndals IK
12.40  P11 - A IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-1 - Hammarby IF FF 26
13.00  P11 - B Hammarby IF FF 14 - IFK Viksjö Mix 2
13.20  F11 - A FC Järfälla - Spånga IS Blå
13.40  F11 - B AIK FF Svart - Spånga IS Vit
14.00  P07 M - A IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-2 - FC Järfälla Lila
14.20  P07 M - A FC Djursholm 2 - Danderyds SK 1
14.40  P09 M - A Djurgårdens IF FF 3 Blå - FC Järfälla 3
15.00  P07 M - A Danderyds SK 1 - IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-1
15.20  P07 M - A FC Järfälla Lila - Sollentuna FK Tegel Vit
15.40  P09 M - A Märsta IK - FC Järfälla 2
16.00  P06 S - B Mälarhöjdens IK Svart 2 - 6 Bele Barkarby FF Orange
16.20  P06 S - B Sundbybergs IK 0 - 3 FC Järfälla 2
16.40  P07 M - A IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-1 - FC Järfälla Lila
17.00  P06 S - B Sundbybergs IK 5 - 0 Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
17.20  P06 S - B FC Järfälla 2 1 - 2 Bele Barkarby FF Orange
17.40  P09 M - A FC Järfälla 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 3 Blå
18.00  P06 S - B FC Järfälla 2 2 - 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
18.20  P09 M - A Kallhälls FF 1 - Märsta IK
18.40  P07 M - A IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-2 - Vasalunds IF Rinkeby P2007
19.00  P09 M - A FC Järfälla 3 - Kallhälls FF 1
19.20  P06 S - B - 1/2 Bele Barkarby FF Svart 3 - 2 Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
Tillbaka

Sponsorer