1. |
09.00 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
1 - 0 |
Hössna/Timmele |
2. |
09.15 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
0 - 3 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3. |
09.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 2 |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
4. |
09.45 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Hössna/Timmele |
0 - 5 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
5. |
10.00 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 0 |
Södra Vings IF |
6. |
10.15 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
0 - 2 |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
7. |
10.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 1 |
Hössna/Timmele |
8. |
10.45 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 0 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
9. |
11.00 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
0 - 1 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
10. |
11.15 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - A |
Hössna/Timmele |
0 - 3 |
Södra Vings IF |
11. |
11.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Ulricehamns IFK U19 |
4 - 0 |
Redvägs FK |
12. |
11.45 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Marbäcks IF |
0 - 2 |
Gällstads FK |
13. |
12.00 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
FC Paratodos |
2 - 0 |
Ulricehamns IFK U19 |
14. |
12.15 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Redvägs FK |
1 - 0 |
Marbäcks IF |
15. |
12.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Gällstads FK |
2 - 0 |
FC Paratodos |
16. |
12.45 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Marbäcks IF |
0 - 1 |
Ulricehamns IFK U19 |
17. |
13.00 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Gällstads FK |
1 - 0 |
Redvägs FK |
18. |
13.15 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
FC Paratodos |
2 - 0 |
Marbäcks IF |
19. |
13.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Ulricehamns IFK U19 |
0 - 1 |
Gällstads FK |
20. |
13.45 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - B |
Redvägs FK |
0 - 1 |
FC Paratodos |
21. |
14.10 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 1/4 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 0 |
Redvägs FK |
22. |
14.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 1/4 |
FC Paratodos |
2 - 1 |
Södra Vings IF |
23. |
14.50 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 1/4 |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
1 - 0 |
Ulricehamns IFK U19 |
24. |
15.10 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 1/4 |
Gällstads FK |
1 - 0 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
25. |
15.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 1/2 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 0* |
FC Paratodos |
26. |
15.50 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 1/2 |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
0 - 1 |
Gällstads FK |
27. |
16.10 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - 3-4 |
FC Paratodos |
2 - 1 |
Åsarp-Trädet FK |
28. |
16.30 |
Sparbanken Futsal Cup - Final |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 2* |
Gällstads FK |