Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
541. | 08.00 | P-13 - F | Frei FK - Egge IL | 0 - 11 |
542. | 09.00 | P-13 - F | Inderöy IL - Offerdals IF | 2 - 5 |
391. | 10.00 | P-14 - D | Stjördal/Blink IL - Inderöy IL | 18 - 0 |
81. | 12.00 | F-15 - D | Sjetne IL - Bjurholms IF | 5 - 3 |
82. | 13.00 | F-15 - D | Ope/Ås - Verdal IL | 1 - 7 |
48. | 14.00 | F-16 - E | Brekken/Glåmos/Röros - Byafossen IL | 5 - 2 |
37. | 15.00 | F-16 - D | Hammarby IF DFF - Egge IL | 1 - 0 |
471. | 16.00 | P-14 - N | Meldal FK - Steinkjer FK | 5 - 1 |
569. | 18.00 | P-13 - I | Hommelvik IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 4 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
596. | 08.00 | P-13 - L | Verdal IL - Selbu BK | 6 - 0 |
394. | 10.00 | P-14 - D | Kolstad IL - Stjördal/Blink IL | 3 - 1 |
527. | 11.00 | P-13 - D | Orkla FK - National SK | 1 - 3 |
528. | 12.00 | P-13 - D | Verdal IL - Hammerdals IF | 7 - 2 |
149. | 13.00 | F-14 - G | Othilienborg IL - Kil/Hemne IL | 0 - 0 |
150. | 14.00 | F-14 - G | Aasguten IL - Matfors IF | 1 - 5 |
409. | 15.00 | P-14 - F | Brunflo FK - Kil/Hemne IL | 0 - 0 |
410. | 16.00 | P-14 - F | Verdal IL - Sverresborg IL | 2 - 7 |
191. | 17.00 | F-13 - D | BK Örnen - Neset FK | 9 - 0 |
192. | 18.00 | F-13 - D | Tjalg IL - Malvik IL | 2 - 3 |
563. | 19.00 | P-13 - H | Nardo FK - Inderöy IL | 1 - 3 |
564. | 20.00 | P-13 - H | Kristiansund FK - Alsens IF | 5 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
42. | 08.00 | F-16 - D | Hammarby IF DFF - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 4 - 0 |
492. | 09.00 | P-14 - P | Brönnöysund IL - Kattem IL | 2 - 9 |
70. | 11.00 | F-15 - B | Inderöy IL - IFK Östersund | 0 - 4 |
600. | 12.00 | P-13 - L | Verdal IL - IFK Östersund | 1 - 0 |
436. | 13.00 | P-14 - I | Tangmoen IL - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 3 |
108. | 14.00 | F-14 - B | Vuku IL - Hommelvik IL | 0 - 3 |
78. | 15.00 | F-15 - C | Hommelvik IL - Essviks AIF | 7 - 0 |
522. | 16.00 | P-13 - C | Ängby IF - Atletico Paulistinha | 0 - 10 |
116. | 17.00 | F-14 - C | Alnö IF - Sundsjö/Hackås | 5 - 0 |
135. | 18.00 | F-14 - E | Sjetne IL - Brunflo FK | 0 - 0 |
152. | 19.00 | F-14 - G | Kil/Hemne IL - Matfors IF | 2 - 0 |
459. | 20.00 | P-14 - L | Byafossen IL - Steinkjer FK | 1 - 11 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1327. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Sollefteå GIF FF - Inderöy IL | 2 - 0 |
1251. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | IFK Östersund - Grong IL | 2 - 1 |
1258. | 10.10 | P-14 - 1/16 | Kristiansund FK - Skogn IL | 1 - 7 |
1066. | 11.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Nardo FK - Ålen IL | 2 - 1 |
1333. | 12.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Atletico Paulistinha - Tjalg IL | 13 - 0 |
1336. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | CECAP Cruz Azul - Kristiansund FK | 4 - 0 |
1264. | 14.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Orkla FK - IFK Östersund | 5 - 4 |
1267. | 15.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Vuku IL - Deren Sumida | 3 - 0 |
1118. | 16.40 | F-13 - 1/4 | Hommelvik IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 0 |
1074. | 17.40 | F-14 - 1/4 | Hommelvik IL - Alnö IF | 0 - 4 |
1272. | 18.50 | P-14 - 1/4 | Nardo FK - Clausenengen FK | 1 - 0 |
1310. | 19.50 | P-14 - B-1/4 | Lierne IL - Östersunds FK | 3 - 0 |
1057. | 21.00 | F-15 - B-1/2 | Vuku IL - Essviks AIF | 4 - 0 |
1139. | 22.00 | F-13 - B-1/2 | Heimdal FK - Trygg/Lade SK | 3 - 1 |