Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
585. | 08.00 | P-13 - K | Charlottenlund SK - Ope IF | 3 - 1 |
383. | 09.00 | P-14 - C | Sverre IL - Sjetne IL | 0 - 4 |
384. | 10.00 | P-14 - C | Neset FK - Brönnöysund IL | 0 - 11 |
173. | 11.00 | F-13 - B | Charlottenlund SK - Stjördal/Blink IL | 0 - 0 |
174. | 12.00 | F-13 - B | Egge IL - IFK Östersund | 3 - 0 |
577. | 13.00 | P-13 - J | Sverre IL - LDF Tucuman | 1 - 4 |
578. | 14.00 | P-13 - J | Egge IL - Kattem IL | 0 - 10 |
240. | 15.00 | P-16 - D | Freidig SPK - Clausenengen FK | 0 - 4 |
197. | 16.00 | F-13 - E | Trygg/Lade SK - Remsle UIF FF | 0 - 2 |
198. | 17.00 | F-13 - E | Byafossen IL - Sverre IL | 2 - 2 |
190. | 18.00 | F-13 - D | Malvik IL - BK Örnen | 0 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | 10.00 | F-16 - E | Ope IF - Brekken/Glåmos/Röros | 1 - 0 |
597. | 11.00 | P-13 - L | IFK Östersund - Stjördal/Blink IL | 0 - 1 |
253. | 12.00 | P-16 - E | Sverre IL - Clausenengen FK | 2 - 1 |
254. | 13.00 | P-16 - E | Sorsele IF - Skaun BK | 0 - 1 |
105. | 14.00 | F-14 - B | Nardo FK - Vuku IL | 2 - 0 |
106. | 15.00 | F-14 - B | Berg/Rätan - Hommelvik IL | 1 - 2 |
125. | 16.00 | F-14 - D | Stadsbygd IL - IFK Östersund | 1 - 3 |
83. | 17.00 | F-15 - D | Verdal IL - Sjetne IL | 6 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32. | 13.00 | F-16 - C | Verdal IL - Selbu BK | 9 - 0 |
346. | 15.00 | P-15 - E | Brönnöysund IL - Leksvik IL | 1 - 0 |
12. | 16.00 | F-16 - A | Fosen FK - Buvik IL | 0 - 3 |
264. | 17.00 | P-16 - F | Heimdal FK - Beitstad/Fölling/Kvam IL | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1355. | 08.00 | P-13 - B-1/16 | Brunflo/Tandsbyn - Hammerdals IF | 3 - 0 |
1288. | 09.50 | P-14 - B-1/16 | Verdal IL - Strindheim IL | 4 - 3 |
1297. | 10.40 | P-14 - B-1/16 | Sollefteå GIF FF - Brönnöysund IL | 3 - 0 |
1367. | 12.30 | P-13 - B-1/8 | Orkla FK - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 4 |
1228. | 13.30 | P-15 - B-1/8 | IFK Östersund - Steinkjer FK | 3 - 1 |
1096. | 14.20 | F-14 - B-1/8 | Sverre IL - Aasguten IL | 1 - 0 |
1021. | 15.20 | F-16 - B-1/8 | IFK Strömsund - Byafossen IL | 2 - 0 |
1053. | 16.10 | F-15 - B-1/4 | Hommelvik IL - Bjurholms IF | 3 - 1 |
1188. | 17.10 | P-16 - B-1/8 | Lånke IL - Ope IF | 6 - 5 |
1025. | 18.00 | F-16 - B-1/4 | Heimdal FK - Orkla FK/Skaun | 2 - 0 |
1100. | 19.00 | F-14 - B-1/4 | Stjördal/Blink IL - Matfors IF | 4 - 5 |
1028. | 20.00 | F-16 - B-1/4 | Sjetne IL - IFK Strömsund | 4 - 1 |
1312. | 21.00 | P-14 - B-1/4 | Sörlia IL - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 5 |
1237. | 22.00 | P-15 - B-1/2 | Vuku IL - IFK Östersund | 4 - 2 |