Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
336. | 09.00 | P-16 - C | Kattem IL - Östersunds FK-U | 6 - 0 |
488. | 10.00 | P-14 - F | IFK Östersund - Selbu BK | 1 - 1 |
115. | 11.00 | F-14 - C | Steinkjer FK - Malvik IL | 2 - 7 |
116. | 12.00 | F-14 - C | Ås IF - Vuku IL | 1 - 0 |
422. | 13.00 | P-15 - C | Kattem IL - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 0 - 2 |
423. | 14.00 | P-15 - C | Deren FC - Vuku IL | 2 - 2 |
560. | 15.00 | P-14 - N | Trygg/Lade SK - Cruz Azul Intercups | 1 - 3 |
561. | 16.00 | P-14 - N | Hommelvik IL - Inderöy IL | 11 - 0 |
353. | 17.00 | P-16 - E | Leksvik IL - IFK Östersund | 0 - 3 |
25. | 18.00 | F-16 - C | Spöland Vännäs IF - Aasguten IL | 0 - 1 |
446. | 19.00 | P-14 - A | Tangmoen IL - Iskmo-Jungsund BK | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
474. | 08.00 | P-14 - D | Vinne IL - Florø SK | 0 - 13 |
133. | 09.00 | F-14 - E | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Ope IF | 0 - 3 |
433. | 10.00 | P-15 - D | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Nessegutten SK | 1 - 6 |
330. | 11.00 | P-16 - B | Åfjord IL - Hommelvik IL | 0 - 5 |
331. | 12.00 | P-16 - B | Verdal IL - IFK Östersund | 2 - 0 |
7. | 13.00 | F-16 - A | Buvik IL - Bjurholms IF | 8 - 0 |
8. | 14.00 | F-16 - A | Selbu BK - Vuku IL | 1 - 4 |
502. | 15.00 | P-14 - G | Ope IF - Skogn IL | 0 - 1 |
503. | 16.00 | P-14 - G | Orkanger IF - Malvik IL | 0 - 1 |
546. | 17.00 | P-14 - L | Charlottenlund SK - Neset FK | 1 - 1 |
88. | 18.00 | F-15 - E | Gimse / Melhus IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
127. | 08.00 | F-14 - D | Ope IF - Vestbyen IL | 0 - 0 |
528. | 09.00 | P-14 - J | Brunflo FK - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 2 - 4 |
595. | 10.00 | P-13 - C | Östersunds FK-U - Rissa IL | 4 - 1 |
372. | 11.00 | P-16 - G | Kvam/Beitstad - Finnsnes IL | 3 - 0 |
469. | 12.00 | P-14 - C | Sverre IL - Ås IF | 1 - 2 |
613. | 13.00 | P-13 - E | Nidelv IL - Stiklestad IL | 1 - 3 |
512. | 14.00 | P-14 - H | Kil/Hemne IL - Östersunds FK-U | 2 - 1 |
348. | 15.00 | P-16 - D | Brønnøysund IL - Neset FK | 1 - 1 |
160. | 16.00 | F-14 - H | Strindheim IL - Bangkok MC | 2 - 3 |
556. | 17.00 | P-14 - M | Steinkjer FK - Beitstad/Kvam | 1 - 4 |
659. | 18.00 | P-13 - J | Vinne IL - Malvik IL | 0 - 3 |
453. | 19.00 | P-14 - A | Buvik IL - Nessegutten SK | 2 - 4 |
173. | 20.00 | F-13 - A | Verdal IL - Kattem IL | 6 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1362. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Frösö IF - Rissa IL | 4 - 0 |
1294. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Skaun BK - Kattem IL | 0 - 4 |
1209. | 10.10 | P-16 - 1/16 | Brønnøysund IL - Rennebu IL | 1 - 0* |
1070. | 11.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Malvik IL - Orkla FK | 4 - 1 |
1005. | 12.20 | F-16 - 1/8 | Grong IL - Hommelvik IL | 0 - 2 |
1373. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Kolstad Fotball - Orkanger IF | 8 - 3 |
1308. | 14.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Egge IL - Frei FK | 3 - 1 |
1216. | 15.30 | P-16 - 1/8 | IFK Östersund - Meldal FK | 1 - 0* |
1219. | 16.40 | P-16 - 1/8 | Egge IL - Vuku IL | 3 - 2* |
1379. | 17.40 | P-13 - 1/4 | MSSF - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 2 - 1 |
1008. | 18.50 | F-16 - 1/4 | Verdal IL - Hommelvik IL | 3 - 0 |
1080. | 19.50 | F-14 - 1/4 | Hitra FK - IFK Timrå | 10 - 9* |
1267. | 21.00 | P-15 - 1/2 | Brønnøysund IL - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 0 - 1 |
1224. | 22.00 | P-16 - 1/4 | Levanger FK - Cruz Azul Intercups | 4 - 0 |