Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
368. | 08.00 | P-16 - G | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Kvam/Beitstad | 0 - 1 |
369. | 09.00 | P-16 - G | Orkla FK - Finnsnes IL | 0 - 0 |
139. | 10.00 | F-14 - F | Verdal IL - Tjalg IL | 0 - 3 |
634. | 11.00 | P-13 - H | Hommelvik IL - Kolstad Fotball | 4 - 6 |
402. | 12.00 | P-15 - A | Brønnøysund IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 1 |
403. | 13.00 | P-15 - A | IFK Östersund/MSSF - Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | 4 - 2 |
155. | 14.00 | F-14 - H | Strindheim IL - Byafossen IL | 1 - 2 |
156. | 15.00 | F-14 - H | Bangkok MC - IFK Timrå | 1 - 2 |
490. | 16.00 | P-14 - F | Stjørdals/Blink IL - IFK Östersund | 2 - 1 |
535. | 17.00 | P-14 - K | Nardo FK - Hitra FK | 2 - 1 |
508. | 18.00 | P-14 - H | Charlottenlund SK - Kil/Hemne IL | 4 - 1 |
509. | 19.00 | P-14 - H | Vinne IL - Östersunds FK-U | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
518. | 08.00 | P-14 - I | Verdal IL - Frei FK | 5 - 1 |
519. | 09.00 | P-14 - I | Grong IL - Orkla FK | 1 - 8 |
149. | 10.00 | F-14 - G | Vinne IL - Remsle UIF FF | 1 - 2 |
150. | 11.00 | F-14 - G | Strindheim IL - KIL/Hemne IL | 5 - 1 |
510. | 12.00 | P-14 - H | Kil/Hemne IL - Vinne IL | 1 - 5 |
646. | 13.00 | P-13 - I | Tyresö FF - Skogn IL | 15 - 0 |
71. | 14.00 | F-15 - C | Brunflo FK - Orkla/Skaun | 0 - 0 |
72. | 15.00 | F-15 - C | Tjalg IL - Verdal IL | 1 - 2 |
197. | 16.00 | F-13 - D | Sandvollan/Mosvik - Orkla FK | 4 - 0 |
198. | 17.00 | F-13 - D | Byafossen IL - Ope IF | 0 - 0 |
600. | 18.00 | P-13 - D | Tiller IL - Orkla FK | 2 - 3 |
601. | 19.00 | P-13 - D | IFK Östersund - Verdal IL | 0 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
548. | 08.00 | P-14 - L | Charlottenlund SK - Tjalg IL | 0 - 1 |
630. | 09.00 | P-13 - G | KIL/Hemne - Nessegutten SK | 0 - 5 |
9. | 10.00 | F-16 - A | Nessegutten SK - Bjurholms IF | 3 - 0 |
10. | 11.00 | F-16 - A | Vuku IL - Buvik IL | 2 - 7 |
468. | 12.00 | P-14 - C | Utleira IL - Leksvik IL | 11 - 0 |
82. | 13.00 | F-15 - D | Kattem IL - Ope/Sundsjö | 0 - 1 |
505. | 14.00 | P-14 - G | Skogn IL - Malvik IL | 1 - 8 |
341. | 15.00 | P-16 - C | Kattem IL - Fram IL | 6 - 0 |
922. | 16.00 | P-13 - H | Fram IL - La Academia | 0 - 2 |
380. | 17.00 | P-16 - H | Sørlia IL - Inderøy IL | 0 - 2 |
407. | 18.00 | P-15 - A | Brønnøysund IL - IFK Östersund/MSSF | 3 - 0 |
419. | 19.00 | P-15 - B | Sverre IL - Flatås IL | 0 - 6 |
460. | 20.00 | P-14 - B | Ålen IL - Melhus IL | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1367. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Ope IF - Sverre IL | 4 - 3* |
1299. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Nardo FK - Tjalg IL | 2 - 1 |
1069. | 10.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Själevads IK - Sverre IL | 0 - 4 |
1072. | 11.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Ope IF - Verdal IL | 0 - 3 |
1371. | 12.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Frösö IF | 3 - 2* |
1306. | 13.20 | P-14 - 1/8 | Kattem IL - Malvik IL | 2 - 1 |
1310. | 14.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Nardo FK - Kristiansund FK | 1 - 6 |
1122. | 15.30 | F-13 - 1/4 | Hommelvik IL - Remsle UIF FF | 0 - 2 |
1041. | 16.40 | F-15 - 1/4 | Verdal IL - Nessegutten SK | 6 - 1 |
1007. | 17.40 | F-16 - 1/4 | Buvik IL - Aasguten IL | 3 - 0 |
1313. | 18.50 | P-14 - 1/4 | Heimdal FK - Steinkjer FK | 1 - 6 |
1125. | 19.50 | F-13 - 1/2 | Verdal IL - Ope IF | 3 - 0 |
1315. | 21.00 | P-14 - 1/4 | Egge IL - Cruz Azul Intercups | 3 - 4 |
1046. | 22.00 | F-15 - 1/2 | Verdal IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 4 - 0 |