Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
578. | 09.00 | P-13 - B | Verdal IL - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 5 |
579. | 10.00 | P-13 - B | Selbu BK - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 0 - 5 |
147. | 11.00 | F-14 - G | KIL/Hemne IL - Vinne IL | 0 - 1 |
148. | 12.00 | F-14 - G | Remsle UIF FF - Strindheim IL | 1 - 2 |
590. | 13.00 | P-13 - C | Östersunds FK-U - Neset FK | 2 - 0 |
591. | 14.00 | P-13 - C | Rissa IL - National SK | 4 - 1 |
608. | 15.00 | P-13 - E | Orkanger IF - Stiklestad IL | 1 - 1 |
516. | 16.00 | P-14 - I | Frei FK - Grong IL | 1 - 0 |
517. | 17.00 | P-14 - I | Orkla FK - Verdal IL | 1 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
475. | 09.00 | P-14 - D | Lånke IL - Fosen FK | 2 - 1 |
466. | 10.00 | P-14 - C | Utleira IL - Sverre IL | 2 - 0 |
467. | 11.00 | P-14 - C | Leksvik IL - Ås IF | 2 - 0 |
482. | 12.00 | P-14 - E | Offerdals IF - Skaun BK | 2 - 4 |
483. | 13.00 | P-14 - E | Tiller IL - Verdal IL | 7 - 0 |
179. | 14.00 | F-13 - B | Meldal FK - Hommelvik IL | 0 - 4 |
180. | 15.00 | F-13 - B | Stiklestad IL - Fram IL | 0 - 2 |
554. | 16.00 | P-14 - M | Steinkjer FK - Kristiansund FK | 3 - 7 |
555. | 17.00 | P-14 - M | Beitstad/Kvam - Sverresborg IL | 0 - 5 |
511. | 18.00 | P-14 - H | Östersunds FK-U - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
389. | 08.00 | P-16 - I | Snåsa IL - Egge IL | 1 - 4 |
529. | 09.00 | P-14 - J | Fram IL - Rissa IL | 4 - 0 |
29. | 10.00 | F-16 - C | Spöland Vännäs IF - Byafossen IL | 2 - 0 |
30. | 11.00 | F-16 - C | Støren SK - Aasguten IL | 0 - 0 |
47. | 12.00 | F-16 - E | Hommelvik IL - Orkla/Skaun | 5 - 0 |
603. | 13.00 | P-13 - D | Orkla FK - Verdal IL | 0 - 3 |
513. | 14.00 | P-14 - H | Vinne IL - Charlottenlund SK | 7 - 1 |
349. | 15.00 | P-16 - D | Fosen FK - Orkanger IF | 1 - 3 |
923. | 16.00 | P-13 - H | Kolstad Fotball - Meldal FK | 3 - 1 |
189. | 17.00 | F-13 - C | Beitstad FK/Følling / Kvam - Steinkjer FK | 2 - 4 |
365. | 18.00 | P-16 - F | Kolstad IL - Levanger FK | 0 - 1 |
497. | 20.00 | P-14 - F | Selbu BK - Kattem IL | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1391. | 08.00 | P-13 - B-1/16 | Östersunds FK-U - Selbu BK | 4 - 1 |
1328. | 08.50 | P-14 - B-1/16 | Verdal IL - Vinne IL | 5 - 0 |
1334. | 09.50 | P-14 - B-1/16 | Fram IL - Grong IL | 8 - 0 |
1236. | 10.40 | P-16 - B-1/16 | Kolstad IL - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 1 - 0 |
1053. | 11.40 | F-15 - B-1/8 | Tjalg IL - Kattem IL | 0 - 5 |
1274. | 12.30 | P-15 - B-1/8 | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin - Sverre IL | 2 - 1 |
1097. | 13.30 | F-14 - B-1/8 | Vinne IL - Strindheim IL | 2 - 1 |
1022. | 14.20 | F-16 - B-1/8 | Meldal FK - Orkla/Skaun | 2 - 0 |
1407. | 15.20 | P-13 - B-1/8 | Trygg/Lade SK - Inderøy IL | 0 - 6 |
1346. | 16.10 | P-14 - B-1/8 | Inderöy IL - Inderöy IL | 2 - 0 |
1245. | 17.10 | P-16 - B-1/8 | Inderøy IL - Grong IL | 0 - 1* |
1100. | 18.00 | F-14 - B-1/4 | Nessegutten SK - Ope IF | 0 - 6 |
1026. | 19.00 | F-16 - B-1/4 | Snåsa IL - Frei FK | 1 - 0 |
1249. | 20.00 | P-16 - B-1/4 | IFK Östersund - Fram IL | 6 - 5* |
1251. | 21.00 | P-16 - B-1/4 | Finnsnes IL - Sørlia IL | 4 - 0 |