Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
430. | 08.00 | P-15 - D | Ope IF - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 5 - 1 |
431. | 09.00 | P-15 - D | Nessegutten SK - Inderøy IL | 2 - 1 |
85. | 10.00 | F-15 - E | Krokom/Dvärsätt IF - Gimse / Melhus IL | 2 - 1 |
500. | 12.00 | P-14 - G | Malvik IL - Ope IF | 5 - 0 |
501. | 13.00 | P-14 - G | Skogn IL - Orkanger IF | 0 - 9 |
36. | 14.00 | F-16 - D | Ope IF - Frei FK | 3 - 0 |
489. | 15.00 | P-14 - F | Steinkjer FK - Kattem IL | 2 - 1 |
481. | 16.00 | P-14 - E | Skaun BK - Tiller IL | 2 - 8 |
627. | 17.00 | P-13 - G | MSSF - KIL/Hemne | 4 - 0 |
384. | 18.00 | P-16 - I | Snåsa IL - Kristiansund FK | 1 - 8 |
385. | 19.00 | P-16 - I | Egge IL - Hitra FK | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
424. | 08.00 | P-15 - C | Vuku IL - Kattem IL | 2 - 3 |
425. | 09.00 | P-15 - C | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Deren FC | 5 - 2 |
79. | 10.00 | F-15 - D | Egge IL - Kattem IL | 1 - 1 |
80. | 11.00 | F-15 - D | Heffnersklubbans BK - Ope/Sundsjö | 0 - 1 |
562. | 12.00 | P-14 - N | Cruz Azul Intercups - Hommelvik IL | 2 - 0 |
563. | 13.00 | P-14 - N | Inderöy IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 3 - 1 |
117. | 14.00 | F-14 - C | Malvik IL - Ås IF | 5 - 0 |
118. | 15.00 | F-14 - C | Vuku IL - Steinkjer FK | 0 - 4 |
386. | 16.00 | P-16 - I | Hitra FK - Snåsa IL | 5 - 1 |
387. | 17.00 | P-16 - I | Kristiansund FK - Egge IL | 0 - 2 |
362. | 18.00 | P-16 - F | Brunflo/Tandsbyn/Ås - Kolstad IL | 1 - 0 |
363. | 19.00 | P-16 - F | Meldal FK - Levanger FK | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
217. | 08.00 | F-13 - F | Nätra GIF - Sverre IL | 3 - 1 |
322. | 09.00 | P-16 - A | Støren SK - Lierne IL | 1 - 2 |
323. | 10.00 | P-16 - A | Mörsil/Alsen - Ålen IL | 6 - 0 |
427. | 11.00 | P-15 - C | Kattem IL - Deren FC | 2 - 1 |
477. | 12.00 | P-14 - D | Florø SK - Fosen FK | 5 - 0 |
521. | 13.00 | P-14 - I | Frei FK - Orkla FK | 7 - 1 |
397. | 14.00 | P-16 - J | Cruz Azul Intercups - Selbu BK | 4 - 0 |
564. | 15.00 | P-14 - N | Cruz Azul Intercups - Inderöy IL | 2 - 0 |
437. | 16.00 | P-15 - D | Ope IF - Nessegutten SK | 1 - 1 |
136. | 17.00 | F-14 - E | Ope IF - Skogn IL | 5 - 0 |
623. | 18.00 | P-13 - F | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 1 - 0 |
667. | 19.00 | P-13 - K | Hitra FK - Steinkjer FK | 0 - 6 |
484. | 20.00 | P-14 - E | Offerdals IF - Tiller IL | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1291. | 08.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Utleira IL - Alsens IF | 5 - 0 |
1068. | 09.00 | F-14 - 1/8 | Charlottenlund SK - Heimdal FK | 2 - 0 |
1301. | 10.10 | P-14 - 1/16 | Kristiansund FK - Hommelvik IL | 3 - 0 |
1211. | 11.10 | P-16 - 1/16 | Ope IF - Kristiansund FK | 2 - 0 |
1038. | 12.20 | F-15 - 1/8 | Brunflo FK - Heffnersklubbans BK | 1 - 2 |
1374. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Egge IL - Ope IF | 3 - 0 |
1309. | 14.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Cruz Azul Intercups - Sverresborg IL | 2 - 1 |
1264. | 15.30 | P-15 - 1/4 | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Ope IF | 6 - 0 |
1220. | 16.40 | P-16 - 1/8 | Cruz Azul Intercups - Ope IF | 2 - 0 |
1312. | 17.40 | P-14 - 1/4 | Florø SK - Kattem IL | 2 - 3 |
1079. | 18.50 | F-14 - 1/4 | Verdal IL - Bangkok MC | 0 - 1 |
1009. | 19.50 | F-16 - 1/4 | Rissa IL - Brönnöysund IL | 0 - 1 |
1223. | 21.00 | P-16 - 1/4 | Hommelvik IL - IFK Östersund | 4 - 3* |
1268. | 22.00 | P-15 - 1/2 | Verdal IL - Nessegutten SK | 1 - 0 |