Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
598. | 08.00 | P-13 - D | Orkla FK - IFK Östersund | 6 - 0 |
599. | 09.00 | P-13 - D | Verdal IL - Tiller IL | 7 - 0 |
606. | 10.00 | P-13 - E | Aasguten IL - Orkanger IF | 0 - 15 |
607. | 11.00 | P-13 - E | MSSF - Nidelv IL | 10 - 0 |
123. | 12.00 | F-14 - D | Egge IL - Vestbyen IL | 1 - 2 |
124. | 13.00 | F-14 - D | Orkla FK - Ope IF | 4 - 1 |
544. | 14.00 | P-14 - L | Neset FK - Tjalg IL | 2 - 0 |
545. | 15.00 | P-14 - L | Byafossen IL - Charlottenlund SK | 2 - 1 |
205. | 16.00 | F-13 - E | Grong IL - Heimdal FK | 0 - 10 |
206. | 17.00 | F-13 - E | Egge IL - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF | 7 - 0 |
662. | 18.00 | P-13 - K | Hitra FK - Sjetne IL | 1 - 3 |
663. | 19.00 | P-13 - K | Steinkjer FK - Sverre IL | 5 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
645. | 08.00 | P-13 - I | Egge IL - Inderøy IL | 7 - 1 |
581. | 10.00 | P-13 - B | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Verdal IL | 6 - 0 |
196. | 11.00 | F-13 - D | Sverresborg IL - Ope IF | 0 - 1 |
592. | 12.00 | P-13 - C | National SK - Östersunds FK-U | 5 - 1 |
593. | 13.00 | P-13 - C | Neset FK - Rissa IL | 1 - 5 |
610. | 14.00 | P-13 - E | Stiklestad IL - MSSF | 1 - 9 |
611. | 15.00 | P-13 - E | Orkanger IF - Nidelv IL | 11 - 0 |
170. | 16.00 | F-13 - A | Trond IL - Verdal IL | 3 - 4 |
171. | 17.00 | F-13 - A | Kattem IL - Frösö IF | 2 - 5 |
448. | 18.00 | P-14 - A | Nessegutten SK - Tangmoen IL | 4 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
218. | 08.00 | F-13 - F | Skogn IL - Malvik IL 2 | 1 - 4 |
151. | 09.00 | F-14 - G | Vinne IL - Strindheim IL | 1 - 3 |
226. | 10.00 | F-13 - G | Kil/Hemne IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 1 - 0 |
143. | 11.00 | F-14 - F | Fram IL - Tjalg IL | 0 - 2 |
99. | 12.00 | F-14 - A | Frösön/Ragunda - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 4 |
648. | 13.00 | P-13 - I | Egge IL - Tyresö FF | 2 - 0 |
649. | 14.00 | P-13 - I | Skogn IL - Malvik IL | 0 - 7 |
540. | 15.00 | P-14 - K | Hitra FK - Inderöy IL | 3 - 1 |
119. | 16.00 | F-14 - C | Malvik IL - Vuku IL | 4 - 1 |
586. | 17.00 | P-13 - B | Selbu BK - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 3 |
181. | 18.00 | F-13 - B | Meldal FK - Stiklestad IL | 0 - 7 |
110. | 19.00 | F-14 - B | Nessegutten SK - Heimdal FK | 0 - 3 |
485. | 20.00 | P-14 - E | Skaun BK - Verdal IL | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1364. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Orkla FK - Orkanger IF | 2 - 3 |
1296. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Vinne IL - Orkanger IF | 4 - 0 |
1114. | 10.10 | F-13 - 1/8 | Malvik IL 1 - Fram IL | 2 - 1 |
1071. | 11.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Egge IL - Steinkjer FK | 2 - 1 |
1074. | 12.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Strindheim IL - Bangkok MC | 1 - 2 |
1375. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Malvik IL - Tyresö FF | 2 - 4 |
1341. | 14.30 | P-14 - B-1/8 | Selbu BK - Ås IF | 2 - 1 |
1143. | 15.30 | F-13 - B-1/4 | Frösö IF - Beitstad FK/Følling / Kvam | 3 - 0 |
1145. | 16.40 | F-13 - B-1/4 | Sverresborg IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 0 - 3 |
1057. | 17.40 | F-15 - B-1/4 | Egge IL - Flatås IL | 2 - 1 |
1024. | 18.50 | F-16 - B-1/4 | IFK Öst/ K/D - Spöland Vännäs IF | 3 - 0 |
1411. | 19.50 | P-13 - B-1/4 | Lånke IL - Hommelvik IL | 2 - 0 |
1148. | 21.00 | F-13 - B-1/2 | Frösö IF - Trygg/Lade SK | 0 - 4 |
1282. | 22.00 | P-15 - B-1/2 | Lierne IL - Vuku IL | 1 - 5 |