Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
671. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Frösö IF - Ålen IL | 3 - 2 |
672. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Remyra IL - Heimdal FK | 1 - 7 |
242. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Sverre IL - Ålen IL | 0 - 4 |
243. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Remyra IL - Brunflo FK | 5 - 0 |
727. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Orkdal IL - Tiller IL | 1 - 6 |
728. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Sverre IL - Älandsbro AIK | 3 - 1 |
250. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Fram IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 3 |
251. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | IFK Östersund - Sjetne IL | 0 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
793. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Nardo FK - Byafossen IL | 2 - 3 |
794. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Älandsbro AIK - Trygg/Lade SK | 4 - 2 |
693. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Frösö IF - Heimdal FK | 0 - 14 |
234. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Lierne IL - Ås IF | 1 - 2 |
235. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Kattem IL - Sverre IL | 3 - 2 |
685. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Tangmoen IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 5 - 1 |
686. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Lierne IL - Flatås IL | 0 - 7 |
272. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Stiklestad IL - Malvik IL | 1 - 3 |
273. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Neset FK - Remsle UIF | 1 - 1 |
245. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Ålen IL - Remyra IL | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
265. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Charlottenlund SK - Støren SK | 3 - 5 |
237. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Sverre IL - Lierne IL | 2 - 1 |
695. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Frösö IF - Remyra IL | 1 - 9 |
716. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - E | Röra IL - Nidelv IL | 3 - 3 |
732. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Orkdal IL - Sverre IL | 7 - 6 |
239. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Lierne IL - Tangmoen IL | 1 - 2 |
679. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Remyra IL - Kvam IL | 2 - 2 |
771. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Tandsbyns FK - Neset FK | 0 - 15 |
708. | 20.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Lierne IL - Kolstad Fotball | 3 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1182. | 08.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Stiklestad IL - Inderøy IL | 2 - 0* |
1466. | 09.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Frösö IF - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 4 - 0 |
1475. | 11.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Charlottenlund SK - Kattem IL | 3 - 4 |
1478. | 12.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Steinkjer FK - Nardo FK | 4 - 3* |
1186. | 13.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Ås IF - Ljusdals IF | 1 - 4 |
1192. | 14.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Sandvollan IL - Stiklestad IL | 2 - 0 |
1483. | 15.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Frösö IF - Verdal IL | 1 - 10 |