Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
286. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Charlottenlund SK - Sandvollan IL | 1 - 2 |
711. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - E | Röra IL - IFK Östersund | 11 - 1 |
712. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - E | Nidelv IL - Lånke IL | 7 - 6 |
270. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Malvik IL - Neset FK | 2 - 1 |
271. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Remsle UIF - Stiklestad IL | 2 - 0 |
755. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Vinne IL - Charlottenlund SK | 9 - 6 |
756. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Sandåkerns SK - Fram IL | 6 - 3 |
765. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Flatås IL - Neset FK | 1 - 11 |
232. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Ås IF - Sverre IL | 4 - 2 |
233. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Tangmoen IL - Kattem IL | 3 - 3 |
737. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Stiklestad IL - Kattem IL | 0 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
777. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Ope IF - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 1 |
778. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Malvik IL - Stod IL | 4 - 1 |
802. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Ope IF - Malvik IL | 3 - 8 |
694. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Remyra IL - Verdal IL | 3 - 3 |
729. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Älandsbro AIK - Orkdal IL | 4 - 1 |
730. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Tiller IL - Sverre IL | 1 - 2 |
244. | 14.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Brunflo FK - Sverre IL | 3 - 1 |
704. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Fram IL - Vuku IL | 7 - 2 |
740. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Stiklestad IL - Cruz Azul Intercups | 1 - 15 |
721. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | La Academia - Ås IF | 5 - 0 |
280. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Nidelv IL - Inderøy IL | 0 - 0 |
769. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Neset FK - Verdal IL | 5 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
303. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Ope IF - Steinkjer FK | 7 - 1 |
780. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Charlottenlund SK - Stod IL | 12 - 0 |
678. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Heimdal FK - Frösö IF | 4 - 1 |
706. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Kolstad Fotball - Fram IL | 6 - 4 |
760. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Sandåkerns SK - Vinne IL | 6 - 0 |
805. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Malvik IL - Bangkok MC | 1 - 7 |
731. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Älandsbro AIK - Tiller IL | 1 - 5 |
267. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Nidelv IL - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 4 |
788. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Bergs IK - Steinkjer FK | 1 - 3 |
815. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Steinkjer FK - Beitstad FK | 6 - 0 |
310. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Remsle UIF - Egge IL | 1 - 0 |
808. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Egge IL - Malvik IL | 3 - 4 |
688. | 20.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Krokom/Dvärsätt IF - Flatås IL | 1 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1424. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Remyra IL - Fram IL | 5 - 1 |
1428. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Tiller IL - IFK Östersund | 3 - 4 |
1432. | 10.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Neset FK - Ope IF | 11 - 1 |
1436. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Bangkok MC - Ope IF | 16 - 0 |
1439. | 12.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Heimdal FK - Remyra IL | 6 - 3* |
1441. | 13.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Röra IL - IFK Östersund | 1 - 9 |
1159. | 14.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Kattem IL - Nidelv IL | 3 - 5 |
1445. | 15.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Trygg/Lade SK - Bangkok MC | 1 - 13 |
1162. | 16.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Støren SK - Malvik IL | 2 - 1 |
1166. | 17.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Trygg/Lade SK - Fosen FK | 0 - 1* |
1505. | 18.50 | U-klass Div 1 - 1/2 | Rosenborg BK - Mariehem SK | 8 - 2 |
1518. | 19.50 | U-klass Div 2 - 1/2 | GIF Sundsvall - Mariehem SK | 0 - 1* |
1169. | 21.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Sjetne IL - Støren SK | 0 - 1 |
1171. | 22.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Bangkok MC - Fosen FK | 12 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1493. | 07.45 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Lierne IL - Orkdal IL | 1 - 7 |
1495. | 08.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Kattem IL - Byafossen IL | 3 - 2 |
1174. | 09.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/2 | Støren SK - Bangkok MC | 0 - 8 |
1201. | 10.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/2 | Nidelv IL - Sandvollan IL | 3 - 0 |
1498. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/2 | Orkdal IL - Kattem IL | 5 - 0 wo |
1522. | 13.00 | U-klass Div 2 - Final | Rånäs 4 H - Mariehem SK | 4 - 0 |