Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
258. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Støren SK - Nidelv IL | 2 - 5 |
259. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Ljusdals IF - Charlottenlund SK | 4 - 1 |
811. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Ope IF - Beitstad FK | 2 - 3 |
812. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Nardo FK - Steinkjer FK | 21 - 1 |
278. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Inderøy IL - Fosen FK | 2 - 2 |
279. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Ope IF - Nidelv IL | 4 - 1 |
719. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Kolstad Fotball - La Academia | 0 - 8 |
720. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Ås IF - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 3 - 9 |
306. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Trygg/Lade SK - Remsle UIF | 5 - 0 |
307. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Verdal IL - Egge IL | 4 - 2 |
791. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Byafossen IL - Älandsbro AIK | 1 - 3 |
792. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Trygg/Lade SK - Nardo FK | 5 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
749. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Näldens IF - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 3 - 6 |
750. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Kattem IL - Florø SK | 0 - 1 |
738. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Cruz Azul Intercups - Glimt UIL | 13 - 2 |
289. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Bangkok MC - Charlottenlund SK | 10 - 0 |
290. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Brunflo FK - Egge IL | 0 - 2 |
785. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Sandvollan IL - Bergs IK | 1 - 7 |
786. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Trygg/Lade SK - Steinkjer FK | 4 - 3 |
803. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Egge IL - Bangkok MC | 0 - 5 |
804. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Inderøy IL - Ope IF | 5 - 3 |
676. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Frösö IF - Remyra IL | 0 - 3 |
677. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Kvam IL - Ålen IL | 3 - 5 |
253. | 19.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Verdal IL - IFK Östersund | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
302. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Nardo FK - Byafossen IL | 9 - 5 |
246. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Brunflo FK - Ålen IL | 1 - 5 |
741. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Kattem IL - Glimt UIL | 8 - 1 |
742. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | IFK Östersund - Stiklestad IL | 10 - 2 |
293. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Brunflo FK - Bangkok MC | 0 - 8 |
723. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | La Academia - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 5 - 2 |
266. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Ljusdals IF - Fram IL | 1 - 1 |
751. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Näldens IF - Kattem IL | 2 - 1 |
254. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Sjetne IL - Verdal IL | 0 - 0 |
743. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Cruz Azul Intercups - Kattem IL | 12 - 0 |
807. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Bangkok MC - Inderøy IL | 12 - 1 |
707. | 20.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Vuku IL - Näldens IF | 5 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1423. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Flatås IL - Remyra IL | 1 - 3 |
1427. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | La Academia - Nidelv IL | 2 - 0 |
1431. | 10.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Sandåkerns SK - Florø SK | 2 - 3 |
1435. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Älandsbro AIK - Bergs IK | 2 - 4 |
1156. | 12.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Remyra IL - Verdal IL | 3 - 0 |
1440. | 13.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Remyra IL - Heimdal FK | 1 - 9 |
1443. | 14.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Neset FK | 2 - 7 |
1446. | 15.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Bergs IK - Nardo FK | 2 - 10 |
1164. | 16.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Bangkok MC - Remyra IL | 6 - 1 |
1165. | 17.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Nardo FK - Verdal IL | 6 - 1 |
1504. | 18.50 | U-klass Div 1 - 1/2 | GIF Sundsvall - IK Sätra | 3 - 1 |
1517. | 19.50 | U-klass Div 2 - 1/2 | Rånäs 4 H - Rosenborg BK | 4 - 1 |
1451. | 21.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Florø SK - Nardo FK | 0 - 9 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1492. | 07.45 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Verdal IL - Kolstad Fotball | 2 - 3 |
1494. | 08.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Fram IL - Steinkjer FK | 0 - 3 |
1173. | 09.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/2 | Nidelv IL - Nardo FK | 0 - 8 |
1200. | 10.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/2 | Ljusdals IF - Charlottenlund SK | 2 - 3 |
1497. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/2 | Kolstad Fotball - Steinkjer FK | 5 - 2 |
1520. | 13.00 | U-klass Div 2 - 3-4 | Rosenborg BK - GIF Sundsvall | 4 - 2 |
1203. | 14.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-Final | Charlottenlund SK - Nidelv IL | 2 - 3* |
1500. | 15.45 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-Final | Kolstad Fotball - Orkdal IL | 4 - 2 |