Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
298. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Ope IF - Byafossen IL | 6 - 1 |
299. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Steinkjer FK - Nardo FK | 0 - 11 |
763. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Verdal IL - Tandsbyns FK | 9 - 1 |
799. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Malvik IL - Inderøy IL | 5 - 2 |
800. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Bangkok MC - Ope IF | 18 - 0 |
775. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Stod IL - Ope IF | 1 - 9 |
776. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Charlottenlund SK - Malvik IL | 6 - 7 |
287. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Egge IL - Bangkok MC | 2 - 15 |
288. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Sandvollan IL - Brunflo FK | 3 - 3 |
783. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Steinkjer FK - Sandvollan IL | 1 - 6 |
784. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Bergs IK - Trygg/Lade SK | 6 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
779. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Ope IF - Malvik IL | 3 - 3 |
796. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Byafossen IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 0 - 3 |
283. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Inderøy IL - Ope IF | 0 - 5 |
806. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Ope IF - Egge IL | 3 - 5 |
275. | 14.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Malvik IL - Remsle UIF | 0 - 1 |
787. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Sandvollan IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 2 - 7 |
816. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Ope IF - Nardo FK | 2 - 10 |
311. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Verdal IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 2 - 0 |
294. | 19.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Sandvollan IL - Egge IL | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1425. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Kolstad Fotball - Heimdal FK | 1 - 5 |
1429. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Cruz Azul Intercups - Sverre IL | 9 - 3 |
1433. | 10.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Malvik IL - Flatås IL | 3 - 12 |
1437. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Nardo FK - Malvik IL | 10 - 0 |
1157. | 12.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Fosen FK - Ope IF | 1 - 0 |
1442. | 13.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | La Academia - Cruz Azul Intercups | 4 - 3 |
1444. | 14.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Florø SK - Flatås IL | 9 - 2 |
1161. | 15.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Sjetne IL - Remsle UIF | 4 - 0 |
1163. | 16.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Ope IF - Egge IL | 0 - 2 |
1490. | 17.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Byafossen IL - Inderøy IL | 6 - 1 |
1449. | 18.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Heimdal FK - La Academia | 1 - 8 |
1197. | 19.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Charlottenlund SK - Byafossen IL | 10 - 0 |
1198. | 21.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Sandvollan IL - Steinkjer FK | 3 - 2* |