Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.40 | F01 - A | Vrigstad IF - Hultsjö IF Atom | 1 - 1 |
2. | 09.00 | F01 - A | IFK Värnamo - IFK Lammhult | 2 - 0 |
3. | 09.20 | F01 - B | Hultsjö IF Atom - Vrigstad IF | 1 - 1 |
4. | 09.40 | F01 - B | Holsby SK - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 |
5. | 10.00 | F01 - A | Vrigstad IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 |
6. | 10.20 | F01 - A | Hultsjö IF Atom - IFK Lammhult | 0 - 0 |
7. | 10.40 | F01 - B | Hultsjö IF Atom - Holsby SK | 0 - 3 |
8. | 11.00 | F01 - B | Vrigstad IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
9. | 11.20 | F01 - A | IFK Lammhult - Vrigstad IF | 0 - 1 |
10. | 11.40 | F01 - A | Hultsjö IF Atom - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
11. | 12.00 | F01 - B | IFK Värnamo - Hultsjö IF Atom | 8 - 0 |
12. | 12.20 | F01 - B | Vrigstad IF - Holsby SK | 2 - 2 |
13. | 12.40 | F01 - 1/2 | IFK Värnamo - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
14. | 13.00 | F01 - 1/2 | Holsby SK - Vrigstad IF | 5 - 0 |
15. | 13.20 | F01 - 3-4 | IFK Värnamo - Vrigstad IF | 4 - 0 |
16. | 13.40 | F01 - Final | IFK Värnamo - Holsby SK | 1 - 2 |
44. | 14.20 | F03 - A | Hultsjö IF Atom - Waggeryd IK | 0 - 2 |
45. | 14.40 | F03 - A | Hultsjö IF Atom - Vrigstad IF | 0 - 0 |
46. | 15.00 | F03 - A | Waggeryd IK - Vrigstad IF | 4 - 0 |
47. | 15.20 | F03 - A | Hultsjö IF Atom - Hultsjö IF Atom | 0 - 2 |
48. | 15.40 | F03 - A | Waggeryd IK - Hultsjö IF Atom | 0 - 0 |
49. | 16.00 | F03 - A | Vrigstad IF - Hultsjö IF Atom | 0 - 0 |
50. | 16.20 | F03 - 3-4 | Vrigstad IF - Hultsjö IF Atom | 0 - 1 |
51. | 16.40 | F03 - Final | Waggeryd IK - Hultsjö IF Atom | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | 08.00 | P01 - B | Sävsjö FF - IFK Stockaryd/ Rörviks IF | 0 - 0 |
18. | 08.20 | P01 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Vrigstad IF | 0 - 3 |
19. | 08.40 | P01 - B | Forserums IF - Sävsjö FF | 1 - 0 |
20. | 09.00 | P01 - A | Gnosjö IF - Vrigstad IF | 2 - 1 |
21. | 09.20 | P01 - B | Forserums IF - IFK Stockaryd/ Rörviks IF | 1 - 0 |
22. | 09.40 | P01 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 7 |
23. | 10.00 | P01 - 5-6 | Skillingaryds IS - Sävsjö FF | 0 - 4 |
24. | 10.20 | P01 - 1/2 | Gnosjö IF - IFK Stockaryd/ Rörviks IF | 5 - 0 |
25. | 10.40 | P01 - 1/2 | Vrigstad IF - Forserums IF | 1 - 0 |
26. | 11.00 | P01 - 3-4 | IFK Stockaryd/ Rörviks IF - Forserums IF | 3 - 4* |
27. | 11.20 | P01 - Final | Gnosjö IF - Vrigstad IF | 5 - 6* |
28. | 12.00 | P03 - B | Gnosjö IF - IFK StockarydRörvik IF | 0 - 0 |
29. | 12.20 | P03 - B | Vrigstad IF - IFK värnamo | 0 - 7 |
30. | 12.40 | P03 - A | Vrigstad IF - Gnosjö IF vit | 3 - 2 |
31. | 13.00 | P03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Skillingaryd is | 0 - 1 |
32. | 13.20 | P03 - B | Gnosjö IF - Vrigstad IF | 4 - 0 |
33. | 13.40 | P03 - B | IFK StockarydRörvik IF - IFK värnamo | 0 - 4 |
34. | 14.00 | P03 - A | Vrigstad IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 5 |
35. | 14.20 | P03 - A | Gnosjö IF vit - Skillingaryd is | 1 - 3 |
36. | 14.40 | P03 - B | IFK värnamo - Gnosjö IF | 5 - 0 |
37. | 15.00 | P03 - B | IFK StockarydRörvik IF - Vrigstad IF | 3 - 1 |
38. | 15.20 | P03 - A | Skillingaryd is - Vrigstad IF | 1 - 0 |
39. | 15.40 | P03 - A | Gnosjö IF vit - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
40. | 16.00 | P03 - 1/2 | Skillingaryd is - Gnosjö IF | 2 - 1 |
41. | 16.20 | P03 - 1/2 | IFK Värnamo - IFK värnamo | 0 - 2 |
42. | 16.40 | P03 - 3-4 | Gnosjö IF - IFK Värnamo | - |
43. | 17.00 | P03 - Final | Skillingaryd is - IFK värnamo | 0 - 3 |