Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
705. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Freidig/Trond - Bangkok MC | 0 - 9 |
706. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Lånke IL - Verdal IL | 4 - 5 |
687. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Enskede IK - Verdal IL | 15 - 1 |
688. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Neset FK - Nardo FK | 2 - 3 |
750. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Charlottenlund SK - IFK Östersund | 1 - 4 |
751. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Flatås IL - Fram IL | 6 - 2 |
718. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Kattem IL | 1 - 11 |
719. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Steinkjer FK - Stjørdals Blink | 2 - 9 |
594. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Nardo FK - Hackås IF | 5 - 2 |
603. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Egge IL - Lånke IL | 3 - 6 |
604. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | IFK Östersund - Malvik IL | 1 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
803. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | MSSF - Charlottenlund SK | 18 - 2 |
752. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Malvik IL - Charlottenlund SK | 4 - 4 |
764. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Verdal IL - MSSF | 1 - 7 |
781. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Malvik IL - Vuku/Stiklestad | 1 - 4 |
576. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Malvik IL - Frösö IF | 4 - 0 |
577. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Tangmoen IL - Sverre IL | 3 - 0 |
692. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Neset FK - Enskede IK | 0 - 18 |
693. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Nardo FK - Verdal IL | 1 - 6 |
736. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Charlottenlund SK - Lånke IL | 6 - 1 |
737. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | IFK Östersund - Flatås IL | 1 - 6 |
729. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | IFK Östersund - Fram IL | 5 - 7 |
730. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Stjørdals Blink - Freidig SPK | 2 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
588. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Nardo FK - Ås IF | 0 - 1 |
755. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Charlottenlund SK - Fram IL | 3 - 1 |
599. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Nardo FK - Sverre IL | 2 - 1 |
661. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Frösö IF - Heimdal FK | 2 - 6 |
615. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Oulu Nice Soccer - Charlottenlund SK | 10 - 0 |
732. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | Fram IL - Freidig SPK | 4 - 9 |
739. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Lånke IL - Flatås IL | 4 - 3 |
674. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | National SK - Ålen IL | 4 - 1 |
714. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Lånke IL - Freidig/Trond | 3 - 3 |
756. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | IFK Östersund - Malvik IL | 4 - 2 |
625. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Flatås IL - Glimt UIL | 7 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1446. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | National SK - Heimdal FK | 6 - 3 |
1450. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Bangkok MC - Heimdal FK | 8 - 0 |
1162. | 10.10 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Sverre IL - Malvik IL | 5 - 0 |
1455. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | IFK Östersund - Verdal IL | 0 - 1* |
1458. | 12.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Deren FC - Ope IF | 3 - 1 |
1167. | 13.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Sverre IL - Sverre IL | 5 - 6* |
1168. | 14.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Lånke IL - Oulu Nice Soccer | 0 - 10 |
1171. | 15.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Kattem IL - Flatås IL | 0 - 4 |
1463. | 16.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | National SK - Enskede IK | 0 - 8 |
1466. | 17.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Charlottenlund SK - Verdal IL | 4 - 3 |
1512. | 18.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Frösö IF - Ås IF | 2 - 3 |
1516. | 19.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Flatås IL - Svegs IK | 0 - 2 |
1204. | 21.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Sparbu IL - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 2* |
1519. | 22.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Östersunds FK U - Tiller IL | 6 - 1 |