Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
665. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Ålen IL - Frösö IF | 1 - 3 |
666. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | National SK - Sverre IL | 10 - 4 |
581. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Lierne IL - Ås IF | 0 - 7 |
582. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Nardo FK - Sverre IL | 1 - 3 |
610. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Oulu Nice Soccer - Vuku/Stiklestad | 9 - 1 |
611. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Charlottenlund SK - Verdal IL | 2 - 2 |
656. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Frösö IF - Lierne IL | 7 - 3 |
657. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Lifezone FC - Sverre IL | 7 - 1 |
678. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Charlottenlund SK - Tangmoen IL | 16 - 1 |
630. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Bangkok MC - Egge IL | 14 - 0 |
631. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Flatås IL - Sparbu IL | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
595. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Verdal IL - Sverre IL | 1 - 2 |
596. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Charlottenlund SK - Nardo FK | 2 - 2 |
690. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Verdal IL - Neset FK | 11 - 2 |
691. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Nardo FK - IFK Lit | 6 - 2 |
642. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Kattem IL - Byafossen IL | 7 - 0 |
810. | 13.00 | U-klass - A | IFK Östersund - Rosenborgs BK 2 | 1 - 4 |
811. | 14.00 | U-klass - A | Rosenborg BK - AC Jordbro | 4 - 1 |
812. | 15.00 | U-klass - A | Rosenborgs BK 2 - Rånäs 4 H | 2 - 1 |
813. | 16.00 | U-klass - A | AC Jordbro - IFK Östersund | 3 - 1 |
670. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Sverre IL - Frösö IF | 6 - 4 |
671. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Ålen IL - Fosen FK | 3 - 0 |
721. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Stjørdals Blink - Kattem IL | 4 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
745. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Charlottenlund SK - Östersunds FK U | 3 - 2 |
672. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Frösö IF - National SK | 2 - 1 |
579. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Frösö IF - Sverre IL | 0 - 5 |
814. | 11.00 | U-klass - A | Rånäs 4 H - Rosenborg BK | 0 - 6 |
815. | 12.00 | U-klass - A | AC Jordbro - Rosenborgs BK 2 | 2 - 3 |
731. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - H | IFK Östersund - Stjørdals Blink | 1 - 7 |
590. | 14.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Lierne IL - Nardo FK | 0 - 5 |
673. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Fosen FK - Sverre IL | 5 - 6 |
696. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Verdal IL - IFK Lit | 11 - 0 |
816. | 17.00 | U-klass - A | IFK Östersund - Rånäs 4 H | 0 - 3 |
662. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Lierne IL - Lifezone FC | 0 - 10 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1445. | 07.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Lifezone FC - Ålen IL | 6 - 1 |
1449. | 08.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Stjørdals Blink - Verdal IL | 1 - 4 |
1453. | 09.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Charlottenlund SK - Östersunds FK U | 2 - 1 |
817. | 10.50 | U-klass - A | Rosenborgs BK 2 - Rosenborg BK | 0 - 3 |
1188. | 11.40 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Charlottenlund SK - Egge IL | 1 - 0 |
1193. | 12.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Malvik IL - Nardo FK | 5 - 0 |
818. | 13.30 | U-klass - A | Rånäs 4 H - AC Jordbro | 3 - 3 |
819. | 14.20 | U-klass - A | Rosenborg BK - IFK Östersund | 9 - 7 |
1502. | 15.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Fram IL - Steinkjer FK | 4 - 5 |
1195. | 16.10 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Ålen IL - Hackås IF | 1 - 0 |
1507. | 17.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/16 | Charlottenlund SK - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 0 |
1469. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Deren FC - MSSF | 0 - 6 |
1535. | 19.00 | U-klass - B-1/2 | Rånäs 4 H - IFK Östersund | 3 - 1 |
1202. | 20.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Malvik IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 3 |
1203. | 21.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Ålen IL - Egge IL | 0 - 1* |
1518. | 22.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Charlottenlund SK - Steinkjer FK | 2 - 6 |