Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
403. | 08.00 | P-14 - C | Hommelvik IL - Skogn IL | 5 - 3 |
404. | 09.00 | P-14 - C | Flatås IL - Ørland BK | 3 - 2 |
36. | 10.00 | F-16 - D | Verdal IL - Ope/Sveg | 5 - 2 |
37. | 11.00 | F-16 - D | Brunflo/Sundsjö - Othilienborg IL | 0 - 2 |
503. | 12.00 | P-13 - C | Brønnøysund IL - Tangmoen IL | 3 - 1 |
504. | 13.00 | P-13 - C | Dahle IL - Malvik IL | 4 - 1 |
188. | 14.00 | F-13 - C | Charlottenlund SK - Egge IL | 1 - 3 |
545. | 15.00 | P-13 - I | IFK Timrå - Meldal FK | 5 - 0 |
546. | 16.00 | P-13 - I | Steinkjer FK - Nardo FK | 0 - 7 |
366. | 17.00 | P-15 - G | Kattem IL - Egge IL | 2 - 0 |
367. | 18.00 | P-15 - G | Brunflo FK - Verdal IL | 0 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
288. | 08.00 | P-16 - G | Utleira IL - Vuku IL | 0 - 2 |
289. | 09.00 | P-16 - G | Egge/Steinkjer/Sörlia/Beitstad - Brunflo/Sveg | 5 - 0 |
28. | 10.00 | F-16 - C | Vaksala SK - Berg/Myssjö | 3 - 0 |
29. | 11.00 | F-16 - C | Vuku IL - Leksvik IL | 6 - 0 |
164. | 12.00 | F-14 - J | Trond IL - Ope IF | 2 - 1 |
165. | 13.00 | F-14 - J | Clausenengen FK - Byafossen IL | 0 - 0 |
317. | 14.00 | P-15 - A | Nessegutten SK - Stadsbygd/Vanvik IL | 2 - 3 |
318. | 15.00 | P-15 - A | Ås IF - Strindheim IL | 4 - 2 |
361. | 16.00 | P-15 - F | Frei FK - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 1 - 3 |
497. | 17.00 | P-13 - B | Nessegutten SK - Frösö IF | 1 - 2 |
190. | 18.00 | F-13 - C | Egge IL - Fram IL | 5 - 0 |
191. | 19.00 | F-13 - C | Verdal IL - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 2 |
412. | 20.00 | P-14 - D | Melhus IL - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
550. | 08.00 | P-13 - I | IFK Timrå - Steinkjer FK | 1 - 1 |
41. | 09.00 | F-16 - D | Verdal IL - Brunflo/Sundsjö | 10 - 1 |
407. | 10.00 | P-14 - C | Ørland BK - Skogn IL | 4 - 0 |
254. | 11.00 | P-16 - C | Nardo FK - Orkla FK | 1 - 0 |
439. | 12.00 | P-14 - G | Steinkjer FK - Orkla FK | 5 - 3 |
563. | 13.00 | P-13 - K | Inderøy IL - Tiller IL | 0 - 5 |
91. | 14.00 | F-15 - E | Egge IL - Ørland BK | 4 - 1 |
535. | 15.00 | P-13 - G | Charlottenlund SK - Orkla/Glimt | 2 - 3 |
301. | 16.00 | P-16 - H | Deren FC - Kattem IL | 1 - 2 |
52. | 17.00 | F-16 - E | Snåsa IL - Egge IL | 0 - 0 |
64. | 18.00 | F-15 - A | Sverre IL - Brönnöysund IL | 1 - 1 |
501. | 19.00 | P-13 - B | Sverresborg IF - Stadsbygd IL | 4 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1390. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Nardo FK - Trygg/Lade SK | 1 - 0* |
1320. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Lånke IL - Orkanger IF | 0 - 6 |
1123. | 10.10 | F-13 - 1/8 | Stiklestad IL - IFK Östersund | 4 - 6* |
1038. | 11.10 | F-15 - 1/8 | Byafossen IL - Hitra FK | 0 - 3 |
1076. | 12.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Vuku IL - Støren SK | 5 - 0 |
1394. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Dahle IL - Sverre IL | 3 - 0 |
1329. | 14.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Orkanger IF - Selbu BK | 2 - 1 |
1041. | 15.30 | F-15 - 1/4 | Remsle UIF FF - Hitra FK | 1 - 2 |
1129. | 16.40 | F-13 - 1/4 | Egge IL - Malvik IL | 0 - 1 |
1131. | 17.40 | F-13 - 1/4 | Kolstad Fotball - Byafossen IL | 4 - 0 |
1084. | 18.50 | F-14 - 1/4 | Bangkok MC - Egge IL | 3 - 1 |
1009. | 19.50 | F-16 - 1/4 | Verdal IL - Ope IF | 5 - 4* |
1405. | 21.00 | P-13 - 1/4 | Tiller IL - Verdal IL | 1 - 2* |
1046. | 22.00 | F-15 - 1/2 | Egge IL - Sverre IL | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1407. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/2 | Stjørdal/Blink IL - MSSF | 0 - 2 |
1114. | 09.10 | F-14 - B-1/2 | Kil/Hemne IL - Byafossen IL | 3 - 1* |
1377. | 10.20 | P-14 - B-1/2 | Neset FK - Rissa IL | 4 - 0 |
1157. | 11.30 | F-13 - B-Final | Kattem IL - Fram IL | 1 - 2 |
1440. | 12.40 | P-13 - B-Final | Brønnøysund IL - Kolstad Fotball | 7 - 4 |
1312. | 14.30 | P-15 - B-Final | Orkanger IF - Utleira IL | 1 - 2* |
1264. | 16.15 | P-16 - B-Final | Vuku IL - Ope/Husqvarna | 0 - 1 |