Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
442. | 08.00 | P-14 - H | Östersunds FK U/Sveg - Leksvik IL | 4 - 0 |
443. | 09.00 | P-14 - H | Orkanger IF - Verdal IL | 4 - 0 |
257. | 10.00 | P-16 - D | Sorsele IF - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 6 - 0 |
417. | 11.00 | P-14 - E | Beitstad/Kvam - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 2 |
148. | 12.00 | F-14 - H | Sparbu IL - Egge IL | 0 - 3 |
149. | 13.00 | F-14 - H | Myssjö/Oviken/Brunflo - Kattem IL | 1 - 1 |
230. | 14.00 | P-16 - A | Brønnøysund IL - Sverre IL | 9 - 0 |
295. | 15.00 | P-16 - H | Vinne IL - Deren FC | 1 - 6 |
258. | 16.00 | P-16 - D | Leksvik IL - Verdal IL | 0 - 2 |
259. | 17.00 | P-16 - D | Charlottenlund SK - Sorsele IF | 1 - 6 |
314. | 18.00 | P-15 - A | Stadsbygd/Vanvik IL - Strindheim IL | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
359. | 08.00 | P-15 - F | Frei FK - Verdal IL | 0 - 2 |
360. | 09.00 | P-15 - F | Heimdal FK - Intercups | 1 - 1 |
242. | 10.00 | P-16 - B | Lånke IL - Strindheim IL | 2 - 2 |
83. | 11.00 | F-15 - D | Byafossen IL - Orkla FK | 1 - 4 |
252. | 12.00 | P-16 - C | Nardo FK - Östersunds FK U | 2 - 2 |
253. | 13.00 | P-16 - C | Orkla FK - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 1 - 1 |
68. | 14.00 | F-15 - B | Vuku IL - Moelven FC | 1 - 2 |
69. | 15.00 | F-15 - B | Strindheim IL - Sunnersta AIF | 3 - 3 |
270. | 16.00 | P-16 - E | Frei FK - Byåsen IL | 3 - 1 |
271. | 17.00 | P-16 - E | Hitra - Hegra IL | 3 - 2 |
350. | 18.00 | P-15 - E | AIK FF - Hegra IL | 4 - 0 |
351. | 19.00 | P-15 - E | Flatås IL - Skogn IL | 2 - 1 |
413. | 20.00 | P-14 - D | Hitra FK - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 0 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
273. | 08.00 | P-16 - E | Byåsen IL - Hegra IL | 5 - 0 |
9. | 09.00 | F-16 - A | Krokom/Dvärsätt IF - Støren SK | 0 - 2 |
246. | 10.00 | P-16 - B | Grong IL - Strindheim IL | 2 - 1 |
300. | 11.00 | P-16 - H | Vinne IL - Inderøy IL | 1 - 5 |
264. | 12.00 | P-16 - D | Charlottenlund SK - Leksvik IL | 3 - 0 |
415. | 13.00 | P-14 - D | Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Stjørdals/Blink IL | 1 - 2 |
432. | 14.00 | P-14 - F | Melhus IL - Trond IL | 0 - 4 |
447. | 15.00 | P-14 - H | Orkanger IF - Östersunds FK U/Sveg | 1 - 2 |
283. | 16.00 | P-16 - F | Nardo FK - Sandåkern SK | 1 - 1 |
265. | 17.00 | P-16 - D | Sorsele IF - Verdal IL | 0 - 0 |
364. | 18.00 | P-15 - F | Stjørdal/Blink IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 1 |
382. | 19.00 | P-15 - H | Orkla FK - Ope IF | 5 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1387. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Fram IL - Inderøy IL | 0 - 1 |
1322. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Östersunds FK U/Sveg - Ope IF | 3 - 0 |
1125. | 10.10 | F-13 - 1/8 | Malvik IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 4 - 0 |
1272. | 11.10 | P-15 - 1/8 | LDF Tucuman - IFK Östersund | 6 - 0 |
1078. | 12.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Egge IL - Ope IF | 1 - 0 |
1396. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | Heimdal FK - Strindheim IL | 1 - 5 |
1331. | 14.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | FF Jaro - Trond IL | 1 - 0 |
1219. | 15.30 | P-16 - 1/8 | IFK Östersund/MSSF - Lierne IL | 6 - 1 |
1222. | 16.40 | P-16 - 1/8 | Frei FK - Flatås IL | 0 - 1 |
1225. | 17.40 | P-16 - 1/8 | Utleira IL - Levanger FK | 0 - 1 |
1337. | 18.50 | P-14 - 1/4 | Nessegutten SK - Orkanger IF | 2 - 1 |
1339. | 19.50 | P-14 - 1/4 | Meldal FK - Egge IL | 0 - 2 |
1228. | 21.00 | P-16 - 1/4 | IFK Östersund/MSSF - Verdal IL | 4 - 5* |
1284. | 22.00 | P-15 - 1/2 | LDF Tucuman - Kattem IL | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1088. | 08.00 | F-14 - 1/2 | Othilienborg IL - Inderøy IL | 2 - 1* |
1343. | 09.10 | P-14 - 1/2 | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Verdal IL | 0 - 1 |
1013. | 10.20 | F-16 - 1/2 | Verdal IL - Ålen IL | 1 - 0 |
1233. | 11.30 | P-16 - 1/2 | Verdal IL - Levanger FK | 3 - 0 |
1063. | 12.40 | F-15 - B-Final | Heimdal FK - Frösö IF | 5 - 1 |
1116. | 14.00 | F-14 - B-Final | Nessegutten SK - Kil/Hemne IL | 3 - 2* |
1033. | 15.15 | F-16 - B-Final | Berg/Myssjö - Tangmoen IL | 2 - 0 |