Närmast Läktaren
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 01 - A | Barnarps IF - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 | |
09.15 | P 01 - B | lilla träslövs ff - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 | |
09.30 | P 01 - C | lilla träslövs ff - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 3 | |
09.45 | P 01 - D | Tranemo IF - RefteleÅs | 3 - 0 | |
10.00 | P 01 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Getinge IF | 2 - 1 | |
10.15 | P 01 - B | IFK Värnamo - Sävsjö ff | 3 - 0 | |
10.30 | P 01 - C | IFK Värnamo - Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 0 | |
10.45 | P 01 - D | RefteleÅs - Getinge IF | 0 - 4 | |
11.00 | P 01 - A | Getinge IF - Råslätt SK | 0 - 4 | |
11.15 | P 01 - B | Sävsjö ff - Råslätt SK Röd | 0 - 3 | |
11.30 | P 01 - C | Ulricehamns IFK - Ekhagens IF | 2 - 1 | |
11.45 | P 01 - D | Getinge IF - Ekhagens IF | 2 - 0 | |
12.00 | P 01 - A | Getinge IF - Barnarps IF | 0 - 0 | |
12.15 | P 01 - B | Sävsjö ff - lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 4 | |
12.30 | P 01 - C | Ulricehamns IFK - lilla träslövs ff | 1 - 0 | |
12.45 | P 01 - D | Getinge IF - Tranemo IF | 1 - 0 | |
13.00 | P 01 - A | Gislaved IS - Getinge IF | 1 - 0 | |
13.15 | P 01 - B | Gislaved IS - Sävsjö ff | 5 - 0 | |
13.30 | P 01 - C | Anderstorps IF - Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 1 | |
13.45 | P 01 - D | Smålandsstenar Sgoif - Getinge IF | 7 - 0 | |
14.15 | P 01 - 1/4 | Råslätt SK - Anderstorps IF | 3 - 1 | |
14.30 | P 01 - 1/4 | IFK Värnamo - Barnarps IF | 3 - 0 | |
15.00 | P 01 - 1/2 | Råslätt SK - lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 1 | |
15.30 | P 01 - Final | lilla träslövs ff - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | F 03 - A | Gislaveds is - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
08.45 | F 03 - A | Sgoif - Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 0 | |
09.00 | F 03 - B | Sgoif - Gislaveds IS Röd | 0 - 0 | |
09.15 | F 03 - A | Hillerstorp goif - Bors SK | 0 - 0 | |
09.30 | F 03 - B | Hillerstorp goif - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
09.45 | F 03 - A | Gislaveds is - Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 1 | |
10.00 | F 03 - A | Bors SK - Sgoif | 0 - 1 | |
10.15 | F 03 - B | Hillerstorp goif - Gislaveds IS Röd | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | F 03 - A | Sgoif - Gislaveds is | 0 - 0 | |
10.45 | F 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Bors SK | 5 - 0 | |
11.00 | F 03 - A | Bergdalen Ik - Sgoif | 1 - 0 | |
11.15 | F 03 - A | Bors SK - Gislaveds is | 2 - 0 | |
11.30 | F 03 - B | Bors SK - Sgoif | 0 - 4 | |
11.50 | F 03 - 1/2 | Bergdalen Ik - Hillerstorp goif | 1 - 0 | |
12.45 | F 02 - A | Sgoif - Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 | |
13.00 | F 02 - A | Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK - Gnosjö IF | 1 - 0 | |
13.15 | F 02 - A | BK Astrio - Sgoif | 1 - 0 | |
13.30 | F 02 - A | Burseryds IF - Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK | 0 - 1 | |
13.45 | F 02 - A | Gnosjö IF - Sgoif | 0 - 1 | |
14.00 | F 02 - A | Gnosjö IF - Burseryds IF | 0 - 2 | |
14.15 | F 02 - A | Varbergs Bois FC - Burseryds IF | 1 - 0 | |
14.30 | F 02 - A | Gislaved IS - Gnosjö IF | 2 - 0 | |
14.45 | F 02 - A | BK Astrio - Gnosjö IF | 6 - 0 | |
15.00 | F 02 - A | Burseryds IF - BK Astrio | 0 - 4 | |
15.15 | F 02 - A | Sgoif - Varbergs Bois FC | 0 - 1 | |
15.35 | F 02 - Final | BK Astrio - Varbergs Bois FC | 5 - 0 | |
16.10 | F 01 - A | Gislaveds Is - IFK Värnamo | 4 - 0 | |
16.25 | F 01 - B | Gislaveds Is - Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK | 0 - 2 | |
16.40 | F 01 - A | IFK Värnamo - Växjö FF | 1 - 2 | |
16.55 | F 01 - B | Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK - Växjö FF | 0 - 2 | |
17.10 | F 01 - A | Växjö FF - Skara FC | 0 - 0 | |
17.25 | F 01 - B | Växjö FF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
17.40 | F 01 - A | Växjö FF - Gislaveds Is | 1 - 2 | |
17.55 | F 01 - B | Växjö FF - Gislaveds Is | 0 - 1 | |
18.10 | F 01 - A | Växjö FF - Växjö FF | 0 - 1 | |
18.25 | F 01 - B | Hestra sk - Växjö FF | 0 - 3 | |
18.45 | F 01 - 1/2 | Gislaveds Is - Växjö FF | 3 - 0 | |
19.10 | F 01 - Final | Gislaveds Is - Växjö FF | 4 - 3* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 02 - A | Mölnlycke IF - Anderstorps IF | 2 - 0 | |
09.15 | P 02 - B | Mariebo IK - Sgoif | 0 - 4 | |
09.30 | P 02 - C | Mölnlycke IF - Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0 | |
09.45 | P 02 - D | Barnarps IF - Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 2 | |
10.00 | P 02 - A | Anderstorps IF - Bk Astrio | 0 - 1 | |
10.15 | P 02 - B | Sgoif - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 4 - 0 | |
10.30 | P 02 - C | Gislaveds IS - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 1 - 1 | |
10.45 | P 02 - D | Barnarps IF - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 1 | |
11.00 | P 02 - A | Bk Astrio - Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 1 | |
11.15 | P 02 - B | Hasslöv/Skottorp - MB United | 0 - 2 | |
11.30 | P 02 - C | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Kinna IF | 0 - 1 | |
11.45 | P 02 - D | BK Astrio - Barnarps IF | 1 - 0 | |
12.00 | P 02 - A | Bk Astrio - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 0 | |
12.15 | P 02 - B | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Mariebo IK | 2 - 3 | |
12.30 | P 02 - C | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 0 | |
12.45 | P 02 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Bk Astrio | 0 - 7 | |
13.00 | P 02 - B | Ulricehamns IFK - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 - 0 | |
13.15 | P 02 - C | Ulricehamns IFK - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 1 - 1 | |
13.45 | P 02 - 1/4 | Bk Astrio - Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 2 | |
14.00 | P 02 - 1/4 | Sgoif - Värnamo Södra FF | 3 - 1 | |
14.15 | P 02 - 1/4 | Ulricehamns IFK - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 2 | |
14.30 | P 02 - 1/4 | BK Astrio - MB United | 0 - 2 | |
15.00 | P 02 - B-1/2 | Anderstorps IF - Mariebo IK | 2 - 0 | |
15.15 | P 02 - 1/2 | Mölnlycke IF - Sgoif | 1 - 4 | |
15.35 | P 02 - B-Final | Anderstorps IF - Kinna IF | 2 - 1 | |
16.05 | P 02 - Final | Sgoif - MB United | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - BK Astrio | 0 - 6 | |
09.15 | P 03 - A | Smålandsstenar GOIF - Mariebo IK | 0 - 0 | |
09.30 | P 03 - B | Reftele/Ås - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 3 | |
09.45 | P 03 - C | IFK Värnamo - Gislaveds IS 03 | 1 - 1 | |
10.00 | P 03 - D | IFK Värnamo - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 1 - 1 | |
10.15 | P 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Mullsjö IF | 2 - 4 | |
10.30 | P 03 - A | BK Astrio - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 1 - 1 | |
10.45 | P 03 - B | Mariebo IK 2 - Reftele/Ås | 2 - 0 | |
11.00 | P 03 - C | Gislaveds IS 03 - Husqvarna FF | 0 - 1 | |
11.15 | P 03 - D | Smålandsstenar GOIF - Husqvarna FF | 0 - 3 | |
11.30 | P 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Mariebo IK | 0 - 2 | |
11.45 | P 03 - A | GNOSJÖ IF - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 0 - 2 | |
12.00 | P 03 - B | Värnamo Södra FF - BK Astrio | 0 - 3 | |
12.15 | P 03 - C | Husqvarna FF - Reftele/Ås | 0 - 2 | |
12.30 | P 03 - D | Husqvarna FF - GNOSJÖ IF | 3 - 0 | |
12.45 | P 03 - A | Mariebo IK - Mullsjö IF | 1 - 0 | |
13.00 | P 03 - A | BK Astrio - GNOSJÖ IF | 7 - 0 | |
13.15 | P 03 - B | Gislaveds IS - IFK Värnamo | 3 - 0 | |
13.30 | P 03 - C | Husqvarna FF - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 1 | |
13.45 | P 03 - D | Husqvarna FF - IFK Värnamo | 3 - 2 | |
14.00 | P 03 - A | Mullsjö IF - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 1 - 1 | |
14.15 | P 03 - A | GNOSJÖ IF - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 2 | |
14.30 | P 03 - B | Mariebo IK 2 - BK Astrio | 2 - 0 | |
14.45 | P 03 - C | Värnamo Södra FF - Husqvarna FF | 3 - 1 | |
15.00 | P 03 - D | Värnamo Södra FF - Husqvarna FF | 1 - 0 | |
15.30 | P 03 - 1/4 | BK Astrio - IFK Värnamo | 5 - 0 | |
15.45 | P 03 - 1/4 | Reftele/Ås - Mullsjö IF | 0 - 3 | |
16.15 | P 03 - 1/2 | BK Astrio - Mariebo IK 2 | 4 - 3 | |
16.45 | P 03 - Final | BK Astrio - BK Astrio | 3 - 2 |