Närmast Klocka
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 01 - A | Råslätt SK - Gislaved IS | 2 - 0 | |
09.15 | P 01 - B | Råslätt SK Röd - Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 | |
09.30 | P 01 - C | Ekhagens IF - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 2 | |
09.45 | P 01 - D | Ekhagens IF - Smålandsstenar Sgoif | 3 - 2 | |
10.00 | P 01 - A | Gislaved IS - Barnarps IF | 0 - 0 | |
10.15 | P 01 - B | Gislaved IS - lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 2 | |
10.30 | P 01 - C | Anderstorps IF - lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 0 | |
10.45 | P 01 - D | Smålandsstenar Sgoif - Tranemo IF | 3 - 0 | |
11.00 | P 01 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 | |
11.15 | P 01 - B | IFK Värnamo - Gislaved IS | 0 - 1 | |
11.30 | P 01 - C | IFK Värnamo - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 | |
11.45 | P 01 - D | RefteleÅs - Smålandsstenar Sgoif | 0 - 3 | |
12.00 | P 01 - A | Råslätt SK - Skillingaryds IS | 4 - 1 | |
12.15 | P 01 - B | Råslätt SK Röd - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 5 | |
12.30 | P 01 - C | Ekhagens IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 | |
12.45 | P 01 - D | Ekhagens IF - RefteleÅs | 3 - 2 | |
13.00 | P 01 - A | Barnarps IF - Råslätt SK | 0 - 0 | |
13.15 | P 01 - B | lilla träslövs ff - Råslätt SK Röd | 2 - 0 | |
13.30 | P 01 - C | lilla träslövs ff - Ekhagens IF | 3 - 0 | |
13.45 | P 01 - D | Tranemo IF - Ekhagens IF | 1 - 0 | |
14.15 | P 01 - 1/4 | lilla träslövs ff - Getinge IF | 2 - 0 | |
14.30 | P 01 - 1/4 | Smålandsstenar Sgoif - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 | |
15.00 | P 01 - 1/2 | IFK Värnamo - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | F 03 - A | Bors SK - Bergdalen Ik | 0 - 2 | |
08.45 | F 03 - B | Bors SK - Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 1 | |
09.00 | F 03 - A | Gislaveds is - Bergdalen Ik | 1 - 2 | |
09.15 | F 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Sgoif | 2 - 0 | |
09.30 | F 03 - B | Gislaveds IS Röd - Bors SK | 2 - 0 | |
09.45 | F 03 - A | Bergdalen Ik - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 | |
10.00 | F 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Sgoif | 3 - 0 | |
10.15 | F 03 - A | Hillerstorp goif - Bergdalen Ik | 0 - 1 | |
10.30 | F 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Bors SK | 1 - 0 | |
10.45 | F 03 - B | Sgoif - Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | F 03 - A | Hillerstorp goif - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 | |
11.15 | F 03 - B | Gislaveds IS Röd - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
11.50 | F 03 - 1/2 | IFK Värnamo - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2* | |
12.10 | F 03 - Final | Bergdalen Ik - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
12.45 | F 02 - A | Varbergs Bois FC - BK Astrio | 0 - 1 | |
13.00 | F 02 - A | Gislaved IS - Burseryds IF | 2 - 0 | |
13.15 | F 02 - A | Gnosjö IF - Varbergs Bois FC | 0 - 3 | |
13.30 | F 02 - A | Varbergs Bois FC - Gislaved IS | 1 - 0 | |
13.45 | F 02 - A | Gislaved IS - BK Astrio | 1 - 1 | |
14.00 | F 02 - A | Sgoif - Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK | 0 - 1 | |
14.15 | F 02 - A | BK Astrio - Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK | 1 - 0 | |
14.30 | F 02 - A | Burseryds IF - Sgoif | 0 - 1 | |
14.45 | F 02 - A | Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK - Varbergs Bois FC | 0 - 2 | |
15.00 | F 02 - A | Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK - Gislaved IS | 0 - 1 | |
16.10 | F 01 - A | Skara FC - Växjö FF | 0 - 0 | |
16.25 | F 01 - B | IFK Värnamo - Hestra sk | 1 - 0 | |
16.40 | F 01 - A | Växjö FF - Gislaveds Is | 0 - 3 | |
16.55 | F 01 - B | Hestra sk - Gislaveds Is | 2 - 0 | |
17.10 | F 01 - A | IFK Värnamo - Växjö FF | 0 - 2 | |
17.25 | F 01 - B | Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK - Hestra sk | 0 - 0 | |
17.40 | F 01 - A | Skara FC - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 | |
17.55 | F 01 - B | IFK Värnamo - Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK | 0 - 0 | |
18.10 | F 01 - A | Gislaveds Is - Skara FC | 1 - 3 | |
18.25 | F 01 - B | Gislaveds Is - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 | |
18.45 | F 01 - 1/2 | IFK Värnamo - Växjö FF | 3 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 02 - A | Värnamo Södra FF - Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 1 | |
09.15 | P 02 - B | MB United - Ulricehamns IFK | 5 - 1 | |
09.30 | P 02 - C | Kinna IF - Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 2 | |
09.45 | P 02 - D | Gislaveds IS - BK Astrio | 0 - 3 | |
10.00 | P 02 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 2 | |
10.15 | P 02 - B | Ulricehamns IFK - Mariebo IK | 2 - 4 | |
10.30 | P 02 - C | Ulricehamns IFK - Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 0 | |
10.45 | P 02 - D | Värnamo Södra FF - BK Astrio | 0 - 0 | |
11.00 | P 02 - A | Anderstorps IF - Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 0 | |
11.15 | P 02 - B | Sgoif - Ulricehamns IFK | 4 - 0 | |
11.30 | P 02 - C | Gislaveds IS - Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 1 | |
11.45 | P 02 - D | Värnamo Södra FF - Gislaveds IS | 3 - 1 | |
12.00 | P 02 - A | Värnamo Södra FF - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 3 | |
12.15 | P 02 - B | MB United - Sgoif | 1 - 3 | |
12.30 | P 02 - C | Kinna IF - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 | |
12.45 | P 02 - A | Mölnlycke IF - Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 0 | |
13.00 | P 02 - B | Mariebo IK - MB United | 0 - 1 | |
13.15 | P 02 - C | Mölnlycke IF - Kinna IF | 2 - 0 | |
13.45 | P 02 - B-1/4 | Anderstorps IF - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 - 0 | |
14.00 | P 02 - B-1/4 | Mariebo IK - Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0 | |
14.15 | P 02 - B-1/4 | Kinna IF - Ulricehamns IFK | 6 - 5* | |
14.30 | P 02 - B-1/4 | Barnarps IF - Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 1 | |
15.00 | P 02 - B-1/2 | Kinna IF - Barnarps IF | 4 - 1 | |
15.15 | P 02 - 1/2 | Mölnlycke IF - MB United | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 03 - A | GNOSJÖ IF - Mullsjö IF | 0 - 3 | |
09.15 | P 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - BK Astrio | 0 - 4 | |
09.30 | P 03 - B | Gislaveds IS - Mariebo IK 2 | 0 - 4 | |
09.45 | P 03 - C | Reftele/Ås - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 0 | |
10.00 | P 03 - D | GNOSJÖ IF - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 | |
10.15 | P 03 - A | Mariebo IK - GNOSJÖ IF | 1 - 1 | |
10.30 | P 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 4 | |
10.45 | P 03 - B | BK Astrio - Gislaveds IS | 5 - 0 | |
11.00 | P 03 - C | Värnamo Södra FF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
11.15 | P 03 - D | Värnamo Södra FF - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 1 | |
11.30 | P 03 - A | Mullsjö IF - BK Astrio | 3 - 0 | |
11.45 | P 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Mariebo IK 2 | 0 - 5 | |
12.00 | P 03 - B | Reftele/Ås - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 | |
12.15 | P 03 - C | Gislaveds IS 03 - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 | |
12.30 | P 03 - D | Smålandsstenar GOIF - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 3 | |
12.45 | P 03 - A | Smålandsstenar GOIF - IFK Värnamo | 3 - 2 | |
13.00 | P 03 - B | Mariebo IK 2 - Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 0 | |
13.15 | P 03 - B | BK Astrio - Reftele/Ås | 3 - 0 | |
13.30 | P 03 - C | Reftele/Ås - Gislaveds IS 03 | 2 - 2 | |
13.45 | P 03 - D | GNOSJÖ IF - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 2 - 1 | |
14.00 | P 03 - A | Mariebo IK - BK Astrio | 0 - 3 | |
14.15 | P 03 - B | Värnamo Södra FF - Gislaveds IS | 5 - 0 | |
14.30 | P 03 - B | Reftele/Ås - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 | |
14.45 | P 03 - C | IFK Värnamo - Reftele/Ås | 1 - 0 | |
15.00 | P 03 - D | IFK Värnamo - GNOSJÖ IF | 3 - 0 | |
15.30 | P 03 - 1/4 | Mariebo IK 2 - Husqvarna FF | 8 - 7 | |
15.45 | P 03 - 1/4 | Värnamo Södra FF - BK Astrio | 3 - 4 | |
16.15 | P 03 - 1/2 | Mullsjö IF - BK Astrio | 1 - 3 |