Konstgräs
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B | Stureby SK - Hammarby | 0 - 2 | |
08.40 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B | Segeltorps IF - Spårvägen | 0 - 8 | |
09.20 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B | Stureby SK - Segeltorps IF | 4 - 0 | |
10.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B | Hammarby - Spårvägen | 1 - 10 | |
10.40 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B | Spårvägen - Stureby SK | 2 - 1 | |
11.20 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B | Hammarby - Segeltorps IF | 6 - 0 | |
12.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - D | Sköndals IK - Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | 3 - 0 wo | |
12.40 | Pojkar födda 2003 - D | Huddinge IF - Hanvikens SK | 2 - 9 | |
13.20 | Pojkar födda 2003 - D | Sköndals IK - Huddinge IF | 6 - 3 | |
14.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - D | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 - Hanvikens SK | 0 - 3 wo | |
14.40 | Pojkar födda 2003 - D | Hanvikens SK - Sköndals IK | 6 - 0 | |
15.20 | Pojkar födda 2003 - D | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 - Huddinge IF | 0 - 3 wo | |
5. | 16.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-1/4 | Rågsveds IF - Segeltorps IF | 7 - 0 |
6. | 16.40 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-1/4 | Reymersholms IK - Stureby SK | 0 - 1 |
7. | 17.20 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-1/4 | Hammarby - Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | 3 - 0 wo |
8. | 18.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-1/4 | Boo FF - Huddinge IF | 2 - 7 |
111. | 18.40 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-1/2 | Rågsveds IF - Hammarby | 0 - 1 |
112. | 19.20 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-1/2 | Stureby SK - Huddinge IF | 1 - 2 |
114. | 20.00 | Pojkar födda 2003 - B-Final | Hammarby - Huddinge IF | 2 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B | Ifk Aspudden/Tellus - Hammarby IF FF | 6 - 0 | |
08.40 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B | Segeltorps IF - Vendelsö Ik p04 Grön | 0 - 3 wo | |
09.20 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B | Ifk Aspudden/Tellus - Segeltorps IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
10.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B | Hammarby IF FF - Vendelsö Ik p04 Grön | 0 - 17 | |
10.40 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B | Vendelsö Ik p04 Grön - Ifk Aspudden/Tellus | 3 - 2 | |
11.20 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B | Hammarby IF FF - Segeltorps IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
12.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - D | Värmdö IF - Sköndals IK | 2 - 0 | |
12.40 | Pojkar födda 2004 - D | Djurgårdens IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 1 - 5 | |
13.20 | Pojkar födda 2004 - D | Värmdö IF - Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 0 | |
14.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - D | Sköndals IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 1 - 1 | |
14.40 | Pojkar födda 2004 - D | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Värmdö IF | 1 - 2 | |
15.20 | Pojkar födda 2004 - D | Sköndals IK - Djurgårdens IF | 9 - 0 | |
14. | 16.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-1/4 | Hammarby IF - Segeltorps IF | 3 - 0 wo |
15. | 16.40 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-1/4 | Hammarby IF FF - Tomt | 3 - 0 wo |
16. | 17.20 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-1/4 | Sköndals IK - Djurgårdens IF | 5 - 1 |
17. | 18.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-1/4 | Hammarby IF FF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 4 - 1 |
22. | 18.40 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-1/2 | Hammarby IF - Sköndals IK | 3 - 2 |
23. | 19.20 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-1/2 | Hammarby IF FF - Hammarby IF FF | 2 - 5 |
2000. | 20.00 | Pojkar födda 2004 - B-Final | Hammarby IF - Hammarby IF FF | 5 - 4* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B | Hammarby IF FF - Sköndals IK | 2 - 0 | |
08.40 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B | Boo FF - ifk Österåker | 2 - 1 | |
09.20 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B | Sköndals IK - Boo FF | 7 - 0 | |
10.00 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B | ifk Österåker - Hammarby IF FF | 1 - 2 | |
10.40 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B | Boo FF - Hammarby IF FF | 2 - 3 | |
11.20 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B | ifk Österåker - Sköndals IK | 2 - 1 | |
12.00 | Pojkar födda 2005 - D | Hammarby IF FF - Sköndals IK | 3 - 1 | |
12.40 | Pojkar födda 2005 - D | Enskede IK - BKBK Svart 2 | 6 - 0 | |
13.20 | Pojkar födda 2005 - D | Sköndals IK - Enskede IK | 2 - 1 | |
14.00 | Pojkar födda 2005 - D | BKBK Svart 2 - Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 8 | |
14.40 | Pojkar födda 2005 - D | Enskede IK - Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 1 | |
15.20 | Pojkar födda 2005 - D | Sköndals IK - BKBK Svart 2 | 5 - 0 | |
200. | 16.00 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B-1/4 | Spånga IS - ifk Österåker | 0 - 3 |
202. | 16.40 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B-1/4 | Hammarby IF FF - BKBK Svart 2 | 8 - 1 |
203. | 17.20 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B-1/4 | Spårvägen 05 - Enskede IK | 3 - 5 |
204. | 18.00 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B-1/2 | ifk Österåker - Hammarby IF FF | - |
55. | 18.40 | Pojkar födda 2005 - 1/2 | Hammarby IF - Segr. match 53 | - |
206. | 19.20 | Pojkar födda 2005 - B-Final | Hammarby IF FF - Enskede IK | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | Flickor födda 2003 - B | STUVSTA IF - Segeltorps IF | 1 - 3 | |
08.40 | Flickor födda 2003 - B | Älta IF - Hammarby DFF VIT | 0 - 4 | |
09.20 | Flickor födda 2003 - B | Hammarby DFF VIT - STUVSTA IF | 3 - 0 | |
10.00 | Flickor födda 2003 - B | Segeltorps IF - Älta IF | 4 - 1 | |
10.40 | Flickor födda 2003 - B | Älta IF - STUVSTA IF | 2 - 1 | |
303. | 11.20 | Flickor födda 2003 - B-1/2 | BKBK - STUVSTA IF | 2 - 0 |
304. | 12.00 | Flickor födda 2003 - B-1/2 | A4 - Älta IF | - |
305. | 12.40 | Flickor födda 2003 - B-Final | BKBK - Älta IF | - |
14.40 | Flickor födda 2004 - B | Ängby IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 5 | |
15.20 | Flickor födda 2004 - B | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spånga IS | 10 - 0 | |
16.00 | Flickor födda 2004 - B | Spånga IS - Ängby IF | 1 - 2 | |
405. | 18.00 | Flickor födda 2004 - B-Final | Spånga IS - Sköndals IK | 4 - 2 |
400. | 18.40 | Flickor födda 2004 - 1/2 | Boo IS - Ängby IF | 7 - 0 |