Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.00 | F10 - A | Vrigstad IF - Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 2 |
2. | 09.20 | F10 - A | Vrigstad IF - Forsheda IF | 1 - 3 |
3. | 09.40 | F10 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Forsheda IF | 0 - 1 |
4. | 10.00 | F10 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Vrigstad IF | 1 - 0 |
5. | 10.20 | F10 - A | Forsheda IF - Vrigstad IF | 0 - 0 |
6. | 10.40 | F10 - A | Forsheda IF - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 |
7. | 11.00 | F10 - Final | Forsheda IF - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 |
8. | 11.40 | F12 - A | Holsby SK - IFK Lammhult | 0 - 0 |
9. | 12.00 | F12 - A | Vrigstad IF lag 2 - Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 0 |
10. | 12.20 | F12 - B | Nässjö FF - Waggeryds IK | 2 - 0 |
11. | 12.40 | F12 - B | Vrigstad IF lag 1 - Hultsjö IF | 1 - 0 |
12. | 13.00 | F12 - A | Holsby SK - Vrigstad IF lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
13. | 13.20 | F12 - A | IFK Lammhult - Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 0 |
14. | 13.40 | F12 - B | Nässjö FF - Vrigstad IF lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
15. | 14.00 | F12 - B | Waggeryds IK - Hultsjö IF | 0 - 0 |
16. | 14.20 | F12 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Holsby SK | 2 - 1 |
17. | 14.40 | F12 - A | IFK Lammhult - Vrigstad IF lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
18. | 15.00 | F12 - B | Hultsjö IF - Nässjö FF | 0 - 2 |
19. | 15.20 | F12 - B | Waggeryds IK - Vrigstad IF lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
20. | 16.00 | F12 - 1/2 | Skillingaryds IS - Vrigstad IF lag 1 | 0 - 2* |
21. | 16.20 | F12 - 1/2 | Holsby SK - Nässjö FF | 2 - 1 |
22. | 16.40 | F12 - Final | Vrigstad IF lag 1 - Holsby SK | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23. | 08.40 | P10 - A | Gnosjö IF - Vrigstad IF lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
24. | 09.00 | P10 - B | Vrigstad IF lag 2 - IFK S/RIF | 1 - 0 |
25. | 09.20 | P10 - A | Vrigstad IF lag 1 - Ängs SK | 5 - 0 |
26. | 09.40 | P10 - B | IFK S/RIF - IFK Lammhult | 1 - 3 |
27. | 10.00 | P10 - A | Ängs SK - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 3 |
28. | 10.20 | P10 - B | IFK Lammhult - Vrigstad IF lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
29. | 10.40 | P10 - 5-6 | Ängs SK - IFK S/RIF | 1 - 3 |
30. | 11.00 | P10 - 1/2 | Gnosjö IF - IFK Lammhult | 0 - 3 |
31. | 11.20 | P10 - 1/2 | Vrigstad IF lag 1 - Vrigstad IF lag 2 | 2 - 3 |
32. | 11.40 | P10 - 3-4 | Gnosjö IF - Vrigstad IF lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
33. | 12.00 | P10 - Final | IFK Lammhult - Vrigstad IF lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
34. | 12.40 | P12 - A | Barnarps IF - IFK S/RIF | 1 - 0 |
35. | 13.00 | P12 - A | Värnamo Södra FF - Vrigstad IF | 0 - 0 |
36. | 13.20 | P12 - B | Sävsjö FF - IFK S/RIF | 1 - 2 |
37. | 13.40 | P12 - B | Soläng (Solberga/Äng) - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 1 |
38. | 14.00 | P12 - A | Barnarps IF - Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 3 |
39. | 14.20 | P12 - A | IFK S/RIF - Vrigstad IF | 0 - 1 |
40. | 14.40 | P12 - B | Sävsjö FF - Soläng (Solberga/Äng) | 1 - 3 |
41. | 15.00 | P12 - B | IFK S/RIF - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 4 |
42. | 15.20 | P12 - A | Vrigstad IF - Barnarps IF | 0 - 1 |
43. | 15.40 | P12 - A | IFK S/RIF - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 2 |
44. | 16.00 | P12 - B | Värnamo Södra FF - Sävsjö FF | 1 - 1 |
45. | 16.20 | P12 - B | IFK S/RIF - Soläng (Solberga/Äng) | 0 - 3 |
46. | 16.40 | P12 - 1/2 | Värnamo Södra FF - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 4 |
47. | 17.00 | P12 - 1/2 | Barnarps IF - Soläng (Solberga/Äng) | 1 - 3 |
48. | 17.20 | P12 - Final | Värnamo Södra FF - Soläng (Solberga/Äng) | 4 - 1 |