Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - A | FA 2000, Danmark - Jarlabergs IF | 1 - 4 | |
14.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - E | IK Zenith - Husie IF | 3 - 1 | |
14.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - I | AB Tårnby, Danmark - Täby FK | 2 - 0 | |
15.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - M | Sölvesborg GIF - Malmö City FC | 1 - 0 | |
16.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - B | Lunds BK - AB, Danmark | 3 - 5 | |
17.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - F | IFK Stocksund - AB Tårnby, Danmark | 3 - 0 | |
17.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - J | Värnamo Södra FF - IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 6 | |
18.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - N | Kvarnby IK - Hareskov IF, Danmark | 5 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - C | FK Karlskrona - IK Frej | 6 - 0 | |
10.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - G | Staffanstorps GIF - Värnamo Södra FF | 3 - 1 | |
11.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - K | BK Olympic - Åkarps IF | 2 - 1 | |
11.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - O | BK Olympic - Hässleholms IF | 0 - 5 | |
1. | 14.00 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | Jarlabergs IF - Ystads IF FF | |
5. | 14.45 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | Malmö FF 1 - Hvidovre IF, Danmark | |
9. | 15.30 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | IF BP 2 - IFK Stocksund | |
13. | 16.15 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | FK Karlskrona, ora - Husie IF, grön |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
79. | 08.00 | D - slutspel - D-1/8 | Höör IS - BK Olympic 2 | |
64. | 08.45 | C -slutspel - C-1/8 | Lunds BK - Råå IF | |
33. | 09.30 | A-slutspel - 1/8 | Ystads IF FF - Malmö FF 1 | |
37. | 10.15 | A-slutspel - 1/8 | Kalmar Södra IF - IK Zenith, grön | |
72. | 11.00 | C -slutspel - C-1/4 | Råå IF - IK Zenith, vit | |
41. | 11.45 | A-slutspel - 1/4 | Malmö FF 1 - FK Karlskrona, ora | |
76. | 13.00 | C -slutspel - C-1/2 | IK Zenith, vit - Kristianstad BOIS | |
45. | 13.45 | A-slutspel - 1/2 | Malmö FF 1 - Bjärreds IF | |
78. | 14.30 | C -slutspel - C-Final | Kristianstad BOIS - AB, Danmark | |
47. | 15.45 | A-slutspel - 3-4 | Bjärreds IF - IF BP 1 |