Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - A | Höganäs BK - Höör IS | 0 - 3 | |
14.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - E | Talent 2010, Makedonien - IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 4 | |
14.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - I | BK Höllviken - Svedala IF | 2 - 1 | |
15.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - M | PR Academy - FC Djursholm | 2 - 0 | |
16.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - B | Kalmar södra IF - Ystads IF FF | 1 - 0 | |
17.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - F | Staffanstorps GIF - BK Höllviken | 0 - 5 | |
17.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - J | Bjärreds IF - Kristianstad BoIS | 5 - 2 | |
18.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - N | Furulunds IK - BK Häcken | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - C | Råå IF - Malmö FF | 2 - 7 | |
10.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - G | FK Karlskrona - Spjutstorps IF | 2 - 2 | |
11.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - K | Spånga IS - Fortuna FF | 2 - 1 | |
11.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - O | Sollentuna FK - BK Häcken | 3 - 2 | |
2. | 14.00 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | AB Tårnby 1, Danmark - Bjärreds IF | |
6. | 14.45 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | BK Olympic 1 - IK Frej, gul | |
10. | 15.30 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | PR Academy - Furulunds IK | |
14. | 16.15 | A/B - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | Sollentuna FK - Malmö FF 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
80. | 08.00 | D - slutspel - D-1/8 | AB Tårnby 2, Danmark - FC Rosengård | |
65. | 08.45 | C -slutspel - C-1/8 | IK Zenith, vit - Staffanstorps GIF, röd | |
34. | 09.30 | A-slutspel - 1/8 | IFK Stocksund - FK Karlskrona, ora | |
38. | 10.15 | A-slutspel - 1/8 | BK Höllviken, röd - Odense BK, Danmark | |
73. | 11.00 | C -slutspel - C-1/4 | Kristianstad BOIS - BK Häcken, svart | |
42. | 11.45 | A-slutspel - 1/4 | Bjärreds IF - PR Academy | |
77. | 13.00 | C -slutspel - C-1/2 | AB, Danmark - AIK P03 U | |
46. | 13.45 | A-slutspel - 1/2 | Odense BK, Danmark - IF BP 1 | |
48. | 15.45 | A-slutspel - Final | Malmö FF 1 - Odense BK, Danmark |