Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - B | AB, Danmark - Kalmar södra IF | 1 - 2 | |
14.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - F | AB Tårnby, Danmark - Staffanstorps GIF | 3 - 2 | |
14.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - J | IF Brommapojkarna - Bjärreds IF | 2 - 0 | |
15.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - N | Hareskov IF, Danmark - Furulunds IK | 1 - 2 | |
16.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - A | Höör IS - FA 2000, Danmark | 1 - 4 | |
17.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - E | IF Brommapojkarna - IK Zenith | 1 - 0 | |
17.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - I | Svedala IF - AB Tårnby, Danmark | 1 - 4 | |
18.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - M | FC Djursholm - Sölvesborg GIF | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - D | IK Zenith - Västra Ingelstads IS | 6 - 0 | |
10.15 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - H | FC Rosengård - Husie IF | 1 - 8 | |
11.00 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - L | Eskilsminne IF - BK Kick | 3 - 0 wo | |
11.45 | Malmö Goal Cup! Gruppspel - P | Näsby IF - Malmö FF | 3 - 5 | |
17. | 14.00 | C/D - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | Höör IS - Lunds BK | |
21. | 14.45 | C/D - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | Råå IF - BK Olympic 2 | |
25. | 15.30 | C/D - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | IK Zenith, vit - AB Tårnby 2, Danmark | |
29. | 16.15 | C/D - slutspel - kval - 1/16 | Staffanstorps GUF, röd - FC Rosengård |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
81. | 08.00 | D - slutspel - D-1/8 | Svedala IF - BK Kick | |
66. | 08.45 | C -slutspel - C-1/8 | Kristianstad BOIS - Fortuna FF | |
35. | 09.30 | A-slutspel - 1/8 | Bjärreds IF - IK Frej, gul | |
39. | 10.15 | A-slutspel - 1/8 | IF BP 1 - Eskilsminne IF | |
74. | 11.00 | C -slutspel - C-1/4 | AB, Danmark - Staffanstorps GIF, blå | |
43. | 11.45 | A-slutspel - 1/4 | IK Zenith, grön - Odense BK, Danmark | |
91. | 13.00 | D - slutspel - D-1/2 | Höör IS - Svedala IF | |
61. | 13.45 | B-slutspel - B-1/2 | Jarlabergs IF - Sollentona FK | |
63. | 15.00 | B-slutspel - B-Final | Jarlabergs IF - FK Karlskrona, blå |