Tipshallen, Plan B
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P03 AVIS Class - A | Hovås/Billdal - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 2 | |
08.25 | P03 AVIS Class - B | IFK Göteborg - Växjö Norra | 3 - 0 | |
08.50 | P03 AVIS Class - C | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF - Asarums IF | 2 - 0 | |
09.15 | P03 AVIS Class - D | Hovshaga AIF - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 6 | |
09.40 | P03 AVIS Class - A | Gnosjö IF - Östers IF | 0 - 2 | |
10.05 | P03 AVIS Class - B | Växjö Norra - Hässleholms IF | 0 - 5 | |
10.30 | P03 AVIS Class - C | Asarums IF - IF Centern | 5 - 1 | |
10.55 | P03 AVIS Class - D | Rödeby AIF - Östers IF | 4 - 1 | |
11.20 | P03 AVIS Class - A | Hovshaga AIF - Gnosjö IF | 1 - 1 | |
11.45 | P03 AVIS Class - B | Asarums IF - Växjö Norra | 2 - 1 | |
12.10 | P03 AVIS Class - C | IFK Värnamo - Asarums IF | 1 - 1 | |
12.35 | P03 AVIS Class - D | FK Karlskrona - Rödeby AIF | 5 - 1 | |
13.00 | P03 AVIS Class - A | Hovås/Billdal - Hovshaga AIF | 5 - 1 | |
13.25 | P03 AVIS Class - B | IFK Göteborg - Asarums IF | 3 - 0 | |
13.50 | P03 AVIS Class - C | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF - IFK Värnamo | 4 - 0 | |
14.15 | P03 AVIS Class - D | Hovshaga AIF - FK Karlskrona | 0 - 12 | |
14.40 | P03 AVIS Class - A | Östers IF - Hovås/Billdal | 3 - 0 | |
15.05 | P03 AVIS Class - B | Hässleholms IF - IFK Göteborg | 0 - 0 | |
15.30 | P03 AVIS Class - C | IF Centern - Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 0 - 6 | |
15.55 | P03 AVIS Class - D | Östers IF - Hovshaga AIF | 5 - 0 | |
16.40 | P03 AVIS Class - 1/4 | IFK Göteborg - Östers IF | 1 - 3 | |
17.05 | P03 AVIS Class - 1/4 | FK Karlskrona - Asarums IF | 2 - 0 | |
18.00 | P03 AVIS Class - 1/2 | Östers IF - FK Karlskrona | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P04 - A | Östers IF - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 1 | |
08.25 | P04 - B | Halmstads BK - Kalmar Södra IF | 6 - 0 | |
08.50 | P04 - C | Linsdals IF - FK Karlskrona | 3 - 2 | |
09.15 | P04 - D | Rödeby AIF - Sandsbro AIK | 1 - 2 | |
09.40 | P04 - A | IFK Värnamo - IFK Simrishamn | 1 - 3 | |
10.05 | P04 - B | Kalmar Södra IF - Smedby BOIK | 3 - 1 | |
10.30 | P04 - C | FK Karlskrona - Kalmar FF | 3 - 5 | |
10.55 | P04 - D | Sandsbro AIK - BK Astrio | 5 - 0 | |
11.20 | P04 - A | BK Astrio - IFK Värnamo | 4 - 0 | |
11.45 | P04 - B | Kalmar FF - Kalmar Södra IF | 6 - 0 | |
12.10 | P04 - C | Vapnö IF - FK Karlskrona | 1 - 4 | |
12.35 | P04 - D | Oskarshamns AIK - Sandsbro AIK | 2 - 2 | |
13.00 | P04 - A | Östers IF - BK Astrio | 1 - 2 | |
13.25 | P04 - B | Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF | 4 - 1 | |
13.50 | P04 - C | Linsdals IF - Vapnö IF | 2 - 0 | |
14.15 | P04 - D | Rödeby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 2 | |
14.40 | P04 - A | IFK Simrishamn - Östers IF | 1 - 0 | |
15.05 | P04 - B | Smedby BOIK - Halmstads BK | 0 - 10 | |
15.30 | P04 - C | Kalmar FF - Linsdals IF | 0 - 5 | |
15.55 | P04 - D | BK Astrio - Rödeby AIF | 3 - 0 | |
16.30 | P04 - 1/4 | BK Astrio - Halmstads BK | 0 - 5 | |
16.55 | P04 - 1/4 | Kalmar FF - Sandsbro AIK | 3 - 0 | |
18.00 | P04 - 1/2 | Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF | 5 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P06 - A | Räppe GOIF 1 - Färjestadens GoIF | - | |
08.30 | P06 - C | Räppe GOIF 2 - Bors SK | - | |
09.00 | P06 - A | Färjestadens GoIF - Östers IF | - | |
09.30 | P06 - C | Bors SK - Sölvesborgs GIF | - | |
10.00 | P06 - A | Hovshaga AIF - Färjestadens GoIF | - | |
10.30 | P06 - C | Östers IF Gul - Bors SK | - | |
11.00 | P06 - A | Räppe GOIF 1 - Hovshaga AIF | - | |
11.30 | P06 - C | Räppe GOIF 2 - Östers IF Gul | - | |
12.00 | P06 - A | Östers IF - Räppe GOIF 1 | - | |
12.30 | P06 - C | Sölvesborgs GIF - Räppe GOIF 2 | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - A | Smedby BOIK - Halmstad BK | 3 - 1 | |
08.25 | P05 - B | Hovshaga AIF - Östers IF 06 Blå | 1 - 1 | |
08.50 | P05 - C | Rödeby AIF - Älmhults IF | 5 - 1 | |
09.15 | P05 - D | IF Leikin - Östers IF 06 Röd | 4 - 0 | |
09.40 | P05 - A | Halmstad BK - Östers IF | 2 - 0 | |
10.05 | P05 - B | Östers IF 06 Blå - Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 9 | |
10.30 | P05 - C | Älmhults IF - Östers IF | 1 - 3 | |
10.55 | P05 - D | Östers IF 06 Röd - Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 5 | |
11.20 | P05 - A | Sandsbro AIK 1 - Halmstad BK | 1 - 3 | |
11.45 | P05 - B | Räppe GOIF - Östers IF 06 Blå | 5 - 0 | |
12.10 | P05 - C | Sandsbro AIK 2 - Älmhults IF | 1 - 4 | |
12.35 | P05 - D | FK Karlskrona - Östers IF 06 Röd | 4 - 0 | |
13.00 | P05 - A | Smedby BOIK - Sandsbro AIK 1 | 2 - 2 | |
13.25 | P05 - B | Hovshaga AIF - Räppe GOIF | 0 - 0 | |
13.50 | P05 - C | Rödeby AIF - Sandsbro AIK 2 | 7 - 0 | |
14.15 | P05 - D | IF Leikin - FK Karlskrona | 1 - 0 | |
14.40 | P05 - A | Östers IF - Smedby BOIK | 1 - 3 | |
15.05 | P05 - B | Oskarshamns AIK - Hovshaga AIF | 2 - 0 | |
15.30 | P05 - C | Östers IF - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 5 | |
15.55 | P05 - D | Oskarshamns AIK - IF Leikin | 0 - 3 | |
16.30 | P05 - 1/4 | IF Leikin - Trekanten IF | 4 - 1 | |
16.55 | P05 - 1/4 | IF Leikin - Kalmar FF | 2 - 4* | |
18.00 | P05 - 1/2 | IF Leikin - Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P08 - A | Östers IF - Hässleholms IF | - | |
08.25 | P08 - B | Östers IF - Hässleholms IF | - | |
08.50 | P08 - B | FK Karlskrona - Trekantens IF | - | |
09.15 | P08 - A | FK Karlskrona - Östers IF | - | |
09.40 | P08 - B | Östers IF - Hässleholms IF | - | |
10.05 | P08 - B | Hässleholms IF - FK Karlskrona | - | |
10.30 | P08 - A | Hässleholms IF - Hässleholms IF | - | |
10.55 | P08 - B | Östers IF - Trekantens IF | - | |
11.20 | P08 - B | Östers IF - FK Karlskrona | - | |
11.45 | P08 - A | FK Karlskrona - Östers IF | - | |
12.10 | P08 - B | Trekantens IF - Hässleholms IF | - | |
12.35 | P08 - B | Hässleholms IF - Östers IF | - | |
13.00 | P08 - A | FK Karlskrona - Hässleholms IF | - | |
13.25 | P08 - B | Hässleholms IF - FK Karlskrona | - | |
13.50 | P08 - B | Östers IF - Östers IF | - |