|
| |
|
Res |
23. |
00.10 | Herrar - B |
Torsåkers IF - Bollnäs GIF |
2 - 7 |
24. |
00.35 | Herrar - C |
Österlövsta FF - Ockelbo IF |
1 - 10 |
25. |
01.00 | Herrar - B |
Hofors AIF - Järbo IF |
4 - 2 |
26. |
01.25 | Herrar - A |
Högbo AIK - Årsunda IF |
0 - 4 |
27. |
01.50 | Herrar - A |
Kungsgårdens SK - IK Sätra |
1 - 3 |
28. |
08.00 | Herrar - C |
Stensätra IF - Järbo IF |
2 - 4 |
29. |
08.25 | Herrar - D |
Hedesunda IF - Sandvikens AIK/FK |
3 - 2 |
30. |
08.50 | Herrar - D |
Skutskärs IF - Sandvikens IF |
0 - 7 |
31. |
09.15 | Damer - A |
Valbo FF - Örebro SK Söder |
2 - 7 |
32. |
09.40 | Damer - B |
IK Sätra - IK Huge |
0 - 1 |
33. |
10.05 | Damer - C |
Hofors AIF - IK Huge |
1 - 5 |
34. |
10.30 | Herrar - 1/8 |
IK Sätra - Järbo IF |
2 - 4 |
35. |
10.55 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Kungsgårdens SK - Torsåkers IF |
3 - 0 |
36. |
11.20 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Järbo IF - Skutskärs IF |
8 - 3 |
37. |
11.45 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Bollnäs GIF - Högbo AIK |
3 - 0 |
38. |
12.10 | Damer - 1/8 |
Hofors AIF - Valbo FF |
3 - 4 |
39. |
12.35 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Sandvikens IF - Österlövsta FF |
8 - 0 |
40. |
13.00 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Ockelbo IF - Sandvikens AIK/FK |
2 - 1* |
41. |
13.25 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Årsunda IF - Hofors AIF |
4 - 1 |
42. |
13.50 | Herrar - 1/8 |
Stensätra IF - Hedesunda IF |
2 - 1* |
43. |
14.15 | Damer - 1/4 |
Hille IF - Stensätra IF |
1 - 4 |
44. |
14.40 | Damer - 1/4 |
IK Huge - IK Huge |
6 - 2 |
45. |
15.05 | Damer - 1/4 |
Örebro SK Söder - Valbo FF |
3 - 0 |
46. |
15.30 | Damer - 1/4 |
IK Sätra - Valbo FF |
1 - 2 |
47. |
15.55 | Herrar - 1/4 |
Kungsgårdens SK - Järbo IF |
2 - 3* |
48. |
16.20 | Herrar - 1/4 |
Bollnäs GIF - Järbo IF |
5 - 2 |
49. |
16.45 | Herrar - 1/4 |
Sandvikens IF - Ockelbo IF |
3 - 0 |
50. |
17.10 | Herrar - 1/4 |
Årsunda IF - Stensätra IF |
4 - 2 |
51. |
17.35 | Damer - 1/2 |
Stensätra IF - IK Huge |
3 - 4 |
52. |
18.00 | Damer - 1/2 |
Örebro SK Söder - Valbo FF |
5 - 0 |
53. |
18.25 | Herrar - 1/2 |
Järbo IF - Bollnäs GIF |
1 - 4 |
54. |
18.50 | Herrar - 1/2 |
Sandvikens IF - Årsunda IF |
2 - 1* |
55. |
19.15 | Damer - 3-4 |
Stensätra IF - Valbo FF |
2 - 5 |
56. |
19.40 | Herrar - 3-4 |
Järbo IF - Årsunda IF |
5 - 3 |
57. |
20.05 | Damer - Final |
IK Huge - Örebro SK Söder |
1 - 3 |
58. |
20.35 | Herrar - Final |
Bollnäs GIF - Sandvikens IF |
4 - 5 |