Närmast Läktaren
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Pojkar 04 - A | Lekstorps IF - Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 1 | |
10.15 | Pojkar 04 - A | Viresta IS - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | Pojkar 04 - B | Anderstorps IF - Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 3 | |
10.45 | Pojkar 04 - A | Lekstorps IF - Jarlabergs IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
11.00 | Pojkar 04 - A | Växjö Norra IF - Viresta IS | 1 - 1 | |
11.15 | Pojkar 04 - B | Växjö Norra IF - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 1 | |
11.30 | Pojkar 04 - A | Lekstorps IF - Gislaveds IS | 2 - 1 | |
11.45 | Pojkar 04 - A | Gislaveds IS - Viresta IS | 0 - 1 | |
12.00 | Pojkar 04 - B | Växjö Norra IF - Östers IF | 1 - 2 | |
12.15 | Pojkar 04 - A | Gislaveds IS - Jarlabergs IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
12.30 | Pojkar 04 - A | Växjö Norra IF - Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0 | |
12.45 | Pojkar 04 - B | Gislaveds IS - Lekstorps IF | 2 - 2 | |
13.00 | Pojkar 04 - A | Jarlabergs IF - Viresta IS | 0 - 3 wo | |
13.15 | Pojkar 04 - A | Gislaveds IS - Lekstorps IF | 1 - 2 | |
13.30 | Pojkar 04 - B | Växjö Norra IF - Östers IF | 0 - 0 | |
11. | 14.00 | Pojkar 04 - 1/2 | Växjö Norra IF - Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 3 |
14.45 | Pojkar 04 - Final | Växjö Norra IF - Viresta IS | 4 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Pojkar 03 - A | Värnamo Södra FF - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 0 | |
10.15 | Pojkar 03 - B | Värnamo Södra FF - Mariebo IK | 1 - 1 | |
10.30 | Pojkar 03 - C | Värnamo Södra FF - Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 1 - 0 | |
10.45 | Pojkar 03 - A | Anderstorps IF - Varbergs GIF | 0 - 3 | |
11.00 | Pojkar 03 - B | Mariebo IK - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 1 | |
11.15 | Pojkar 03 - C | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 | |
11.30 | Pojkar 03 - A | Varbergs GIF - Gnosjö IF | 9 - 0 | |
11.45 | Pojkar 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Mullsjö IF | 1 - 1 | |
12.00 | Pojkar 03 - C | IFK Värnamo - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 0 | |
12.15 | Pojkar 03 - A | Varbergs GIF - Värnamo Södra FF | 4 - 2 | |
12.30 | Pojkar 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 | |
12.45 | Pojkar 03 - C | IFK Värnamo - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 0 | |
13.00 | Pojkar 03 - A | Råslätt SK - Varbergs GIF | 0 - 1 | |
13.15 | Pojkar 03 - B | Gislaveds IS - IFK Värnamo | 4 - 3 | |
13.30 | Pojkar 03 - C | Gislaved is - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 | |
9. | 13.45 | Pojkar 03 - 1/2 | Varbergs GIF - Gnosjö IF | 5 - 4* |
14.15 | Pojkar 03 - Final | Varbergs GIF - Råslätt SK | 3 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 | |
08.45 | Flickor 03 - B | Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 | |
09.00 | Flickor 03 - A | Gislaveds IS - Hillerstorps GOIF 2 | 1 - 2 | |
09.15 | Flickor 03 - B | Gislaveds IS - Hillerstorps GOIF 1 | 0 - 1 | |
09.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Hillerstorps GOIF 2 - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 2 | |
09.45 | Flickor 03 - B | Hillerstorps GOIF 1 - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 | |
10.00 | Flickor 03 - A | Hillerstorps GOIF 2 - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 1 | |
10.15 | Flickor 03 - B | Hillerstorps GOIF 1 - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Mariebo IK - Hillerstorps GOIF 2 | 2 - 0 | |
10.45 | Flickor 03 - B | Smålandsstenars goif - Hillerstorps GOIF 1 | 0 - 0 | |
1. | 11.00 | Flickor 03 - 1/2 | Mariebo IK - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 |
11.25 | Flickor 03 - Final | Mariebo IK - IFK Värnamo | 3 - 1 | |
12.00 | Flickor 04 - A | Anderstorps IF - Skillingaryds IS | 4 - 0 | |
12.15 | Flickor 04 - A | IFK VÄRNAMO - Smålandsstenars goif | 1 - 0 | |
12.30 | Flickor 04 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 2 | |
12.45 | Flickor 04 - A | Gislaved IS - IFK VÄRNAMO | 0 - 0 | |
13.00 | Flickor 04 - A | Smålandsstenars goif - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 3 | |
13.15 | Flickor 04 - A | Smålandsstenars goif - Gislaved IS | 2 - 2 | |
13.30 | Flickor 04 - A | IFK VÄRNAMO - Gislaved IS | 2 - 2 | |
13.45 | Flickor 04 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Smålandsstenars goif | 1 - 0 | |
14.00 | Flickor 04 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Smålandsstenars goif | 1 - 1 | |
14.15 | Flickor 04 - A | Gislaved IS - Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 1 | |
14.30 | Flickor 04 - A | Anderstorps IF - IFK VÄRNAMO | 4 - 0 | |
3. | 14.45 | Flickor 04 - 1/2 | Anderstorps IF - Skillingaryds IS | 3 - 0 |
15.10 | Flickor 04 - Final | Anderstorps IF - IFK VÄRNAMO | 4 - 0 | |
15.45 | Flickor 02 - A | Gnosjö IF - HGH | 1 - 2 | |
16.00 | Flickor 02 - A | Anderstorps IF - BK Astrio | 0 - 0 | |
16.15 | Flickor 02 - B | Kållered SK - Holmalunds IF | 0 - 2 | |
16.30 | Flickor 02 - A | Gnosjö IF - Holmalunds IF | 0 - 2 | |
16.45 | Flickor 02 - A | HGH - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 | |
17.00 | Flickor 02 - B | BK Astrio - Kållered SK | 4 - 0 | |
17.15 | Flickor 02 - A | Gnosjö IF - BK Astrio | 1 - 4 | |
17.30 | Flickor 02 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 1 | |
17.45 | Flickor 02 - B | Holmalunds IF - HGH | 2 - 2 | |
18.00 | Flickor 02 - A | BK Astrio - Holmalunds IF | 2 - 1 | |
18.15 | Flickor 02 - A | HGH - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 | |
18.30 | Flickor 02 - B | Habo if - Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 | |
18.45 | Flickor 02 - A | Holmalunds IF - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 | |
19.00 | Flickor 02 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 1 | |
19.15 | Flickor 02 - B | BK Astrio - HGH | 0 - 0 | |
5. | 19.30 | Flickor 02 - 1/2 | BK Astrio - HGH | 3 - 0 |
19.55 | Flickor 02 - Final | BK Astrio - Holmalunds IF | 1 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Pojkar 02 - A | IFK Värnamo - Mölnlycke IF | 3 - 1 | |
10.15 | Pojkar 02 - B | Barnarps IF - Räppe GOIF | 0 - 1 | |
10.30 | Pojkar 02 - C | IFK Värnamo - Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 1 | |
10.45 | Pojkar 02 - A | Mölnlycke IF - Mariebo IK | 3 - 1 | |
11.00 | Pojkar 02 - B | Räppe GOIF - Mariebo IK | 0 - 0 | |
11.15 | Pojkar 02 - C | Mölnlycke IF - Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 2 | |
11.30 | Pojkar 02 - A | Mariebo IK - Fc Burlöv | 3 - 0 wo | |
11.45 | Pojkar 02 - B | Mariebo IK - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 | |
12.00 | Pojkar 02 - C | Smålandsstenars goif - Gislaveds IS | 2 - 0 | |
12.15 | Pojkar 02 - A | Mariebo IK - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 | |
12.30 | Pojkar 02 - B | Mariebo IK - Barnarps IF | 3 - 3 | |
12.45 | Pojkar 02 - C | Smålandsstenars goif - IFK Värnamo | 5 - 0 | |
13.00 | Pojkar 02 - A | Tallboda IF - Mariebo IK | 2 - 0 | |
13.15 | Pojkar 02 - B | Floda IF - Mariebo IK | 0 - 3 wo | |
13.30 | Pojkar 02 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 2 | |
7. | 13.45 | Pojkar 02 - 1/2 | Tallboda IF - Smålandsstenars goif | 3 - 4 |
14.15 | Pojkar 02 - Final | Smålandsstenars goif - IFK Värnamo | 4 - 1 |