Närmast klockan
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Pojkar 04 - A | Gislaveds IS - Jarlabergs IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
10.15 | Pojkar 04 - B | Lekstorps IF - Östers IF | 0 - 0 | |
10.30 | Pojkar 04 - B | Gislaveds IS - Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 1 | |
10.45 | Pojkar 04 - A | Gislaveds IS - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 2 | |
11.00 | Pojkar 04 - B | Lekstorps IF - Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 0 | |
11.15 | Pojkar 04 - B | Östers IF - Gislaveds IS | 4 - 1 | |
11.30 | Pojkar 04 - A | Jarlabergs IF - Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 3 wo | |
11.45 | Pojkar 04 - B | Lekstorps IF - Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 2 | |
12.00 | Pojkar 04 - B | Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 | |
12.15 | Pojkar 04 - A | Viresta IS - Lekstorps IF | 1 - 1 | |
12.30 | Pojkar 04 - B | Växjö Norra IF - Växjö Norra IF | 3 - 3 | |
12.45 | Pojkar 04 - B | Östers IF - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 | |
13.00 | Pojkar 04 - A | Gislaveds IS - Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 3 | |
13.15 | Pojkar 04 - B | Växjö Norra IF - Gislaveds IS | 2 - 1 | |
13.30 | Pojkar 04 - B | Anderstorps IF - Lekstorps IF | 4 - 2 | |
12. | 14.00 | Pojkar 04 - 1/2 | Viresta IS - Östers IF | 3 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Pojkar 03 - A | Gnosjö IF - Råslätt SK | 0 - 2 | |
10.15 | Pojkar 03 - B | Mullsjö IF - Gislaveds IS | 3 - 0 | |
10.30 | Pojkar 03 - C | Gnosjö IF - Gislaved is | 3 - 0 | |
10.45 | Pojkar 03 - A | Råslätt SK - Värnamo Södra FF | 4 - 2 | |
11.00 | Pojkar 03 - B | Gislaveds IS - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 2 | |
11.15 | Pojkar 03 - C | Gislaved is - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 | |
11.30 | Pojkar 03 - A | Anderstorps IF - Råslätt SK | 1 - 2 | |
11.45 | Pojkar 03 - B | Mariebo IK - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 | |
12.00 | Pojkar 03 - C | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF - Gislaved is | 5 - 0 | |
12.15 | Pojkar 03 - A | Gnosjö IF - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 2 | |
12.30 | Pojkar 03 - B | Mullsjö IF - Mariebo IK | 4 - 0 | |
12.45 | Pojkar 03 - C | Gnosjö IF - Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 1 - 1 | |
13.00 | Pojkar 03 - A | Värnamo Södra FF - Gnosjö IF | 6 - 0 | |
13.15 | Pojkar 03 - B | Värnamo Södra FF - Mullsjö IF | 0 - 1 | |
13.30 | Pojkar 03 - C | Värnamo Södra FF - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 1 | |
10. | 13.45 | Pojkar 03 - 1/2 | Mullsjö IF - Råslätt SK | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | Flickor 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Mariebo IK | 0 - 3 | |
08.45 | Flickor 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 0 | |
09.00 | Flickor 03 - A | Mariebo IK - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 | |
09.15 | Flickor 03 - B | Smålandsstenars goif - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 1 | |
09.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Gislaveds IS - Mariebo IK | 0 - 1 | |
09.45 | Flickor 03 - B | Gislaveds IS - Smålandsstenars goif | 1 - 2 | |
10.00 | Flickor 03 - A | IFK Värnamo - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 | |
10.15 | Flickor 03 - B | IFK Värnamo - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Skillingaryds IS - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 | |
10.45 | Flickor 03 - B | Anderstorps IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
2. | 11.00 | Flickor 03 - 1/2 | Hillerstorps GOIF 1 - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 |
12.00 | Flickor 04 - A | IFK VÄRNAMO - Skillingaryds IS | 3 - 1 | |
12.15 | Flickor 04 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Gislaved IS | 0 - 2 | |
12.30 | Flickor 04 - A | Smålandsstenars goif - IFK VÄRNAMO | 2 - 1 | |
12.45 | Flickor 04 - A | IFK VÄRNAMO - Skillingaryds IS | 2 - 0 | |
13.00 | Flickor 04 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 | |
13.15 | Flickor 04 - A | Anderstorps IF - IFK VÄRNAMO | 4 - 0 | |
13.30 | Flickor 04 - A | Skillingaryds IS - IFK VÄRNAMO | 1 - 2 | |
13.45 | Flickor 04 - A | Gislaved IS - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 3 | |
14.00 | Flickor 04 - A | IFK VÄRNAMO - IFK VÄRNAMO | 0 - 0 | |
14.15 | Flickor 04 - A | IFK VÄRNAMO - Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 0 | |
4. | 14.45 | Flickor 04 - 1/2 | IFK VÄRNAMO - IFK VÄRNAMO | 0 - 1 |
15.45 | Flickor 02 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Holmalunds IF | 0 - 0 | |
16.00 | Flickor 02 - B | Gislaved IS - HGH | 0 - 1 | |
16.15 | Flickor 02 - B | Habo if - BK Astrio | 1 - 0 | |
16.30 | Flickor 02 - A | BK Astrio - Skillingaryds IS | 3 - 1 | |
16.45 | Flickor 02 - B | Gislaved IS - Holmalunds IF | 2 - 4 | |
17.00 | Flickor 02 - B | HGH - Habo if | 0 - 0 | |
17.15 | Flickor 02 - A | Holmalunds IF - HGH | 0 - 0 | |
17.30 | Flickor 02 - B | Gislaved IS - BK Astrio | 1 - 1 | |
17.45 | Flickor 02 - B | Kållered SK - Habo if | 0 - 0 | |
18.00 | Flickor 02 - A | Anderstorps IF - Gnosjö IF | 2 - 1 | |
18.15 | Flickor 02 - B | BK Astrio - Holmalunds IF | 1 - 3 | |
18.30 | Flickor 02 - B | HGH - Kållered SK | 1 - 1 | |
18.45 | Flickor 02 - A | BK Astrio - HGH | 1 - 0 | |
19.00 | Flickor 02 - B | Holmalunds IF - Habo if | 1 - 0 | |
19.15 | Flickor 02 - B | Kållered SK - Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 | |
6. | 19.30 | Flickor 02 - 1/2 | Holmalunds IF - Anderstorps IF | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Pojkar 02 - A | Fc Burlöv - Tallboda IF | 0 - 3 wo | |
10.15 | Pojkar 02 - B | Gislaveds IS - Floda IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
10.30 | Pojkar 02 - C | Gislaveds IS - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 0 - 4 | |
10.45 | Pojkar 02 - A | Tallboda IF - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 | |
11.00 | Pojkar 02 - B | Floda IF - Barnarps IF | 0 - 3 wo | |
11.15 | Pojkar 02 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 | |
11.30 | Pojkar 02 - A | Mölnlycke IF - Tallboda IF | 1 - 2 | |
11.45 | Pojkar 02 - B | Räppe GOIF - Floda IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
12.00 | Pojkar 02 - C | Mölnlycke IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 2 - 1 | |
12.15 | Pojkar 02 - A | Fc Burlöv - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 3 wo | |
12.30 | Pojkar 02 - B | Gislaveds IS - Räppe GOIF | 2 - 1 | |
12.45 | Pojkar 02 - C | Gislaveds IS - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 1 | |
13.00 | Pojkar 02 - A | IFK Värnamo - Fc Burlöv | 3 - 0 wo | |
13.15 | Pojkar 02 - B | Barnarps IF - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 | |
13.30 | Pojkar 02 - C | IFK Värnamo - Gislaveds IS | 2 - 2 | |
8. | 13.45 | Pojkar 02 - 1/2 | Barnarps IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 4 |