Ryavallen
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 08.00 | P 12 - F | Sjömarken/Sandared IF Vit - Brämhults IK 04 Svart | 0 - 1 |
14. | 08.20 | F 12 - D | Brämhult IK Gul - Kronängs IF 05 röd | 1 - 0 |
23. | 08.40 | P 12 - M | IFK Skövde BlåVit - IFK Örby | 0 - 1 |
32. | 09.00 | P 12 - L | LGM - Brämhults IK 04 Vit | 1 - 2 |
41. | 09.20 | F 12 - D | Varbergs Bois 040506 Lag 2 - Halvorstorps IS Svart | 1 - 1 |
50. | 09.40 | P 12 - E | Töllsjö IF - Kinna IF Blå | 0 - 5 |
59. | 10.00 | P 12 - I | Sjömarken/Sandared IF Grön - Kullavägens Bk Blå | 0 - 2 |
68. | 10.20 | F 12 - A | Bergdalens IK Röd - Frillesås ff | 0 - 2 |
77. | 10.40 | P 12 - N | IFK Trollhättan - Brämhults IK 05 Vit | 2 - 1 |
86. | 11.00 | F 12 - A | Brämhults IK Svart - Frillesås ff | 1 - 0 |
95. | 11.20 | P 12 - K | Sjövalla FK Grön - IF WARTA Vit | 2 - 0 |
104. | 11.40 | P 12 - P | Kareby IS 05 - Brämhults IK 05 Svart | 0 - 1 |
113. | 12.00 | F 12 - B | Kronängs IF vit vit - Varberg Bois 040506 | 1 - 1 |
122. | 12.20 | P 12 - G | Frillesås FF Grön - Derome/Åskloster | 2 - 1 |
129. | 13.00 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Mariedals IK Vit - Mariedals IK Röd | 2 - 0 |
138. | 13.20 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Brämhults IK 05 Vit - Bergdalens IK 2 | 3 - 0 wo |
146. | 13.40 | P 12 - 1/16 | Sjövalla FK Vit - Brämhults IK 04 Vit | 2 - 0 |
162. | 14.40 | F 12 - 1/4 | Örgryte IS - Brämhult IK Gul | 4 - 0 |
170. | 15.00 | P 12 - B-1/8 | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen Vit - Halvorstorps IS Gul | 2 - 0 |
178. | 15.20 | P 12 - 1/8 | Kullavägens Bk Blå - IF Elfsborg Gulsvart | 3 - 0 |
190. | 16.20 | P 12 - 1/4 | Brämhults IK 05 Svart - IFK Trollhättan | 1 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
210. | 08.00 | P 10 - K | Kronängs IF Svart - Rydboholms SK Blå | 5 - 2 |
221. | 08.20 | P 10 - J | Gerdskens BK 07 Gul - Borås AIK | 2 - 6 |
228. | 08.40 | F 10 - B | Tölö IF Vit - Lerums IS Victory | 0 - 2 |
239. | 09.00 | P 10 - O | Träslövsläge IF 07 Vit - Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF3 | 2 - 3 |
243. | 09.20 | P 10 - I | Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF2 - Tofta Gif Vit | 1 - 1 |
252. | 09.40 | F 10 - C | Trollhättans BoIS - Skogsbygdens IF Röd | 2 - 0 |
263. | 10.00 | F 10 - F | UIFK F-07 Svart - Tölö IF 07 2 | 0 - 3 |
270. | 10.20 | P 10 - D | Gånghester/Målsryd Lag1m Svart - Halvorstorp Svart | 0 - 1 |
284. | 10.40 | P 10 - K | Rydboholms SK Blå - Åsa IF Gul | 4 - 2 |
291. | 11.00 | P 10 - M | Tölö IF Vit - IF Elfsborg 2 | 2 - 1 |
297. | 11.20 | P 10 - A | SAIF/Hillared - Sk Mjörn | 1 - 3 |
311. | 11.40 | P 10 - E | Alingsås IF Grön - Särö IK | 2 - 2 |
318. | 12.00 | P 10 - G | Tofta Gif Blå - IF Elfsborg 3 | 1 - 3 |
329. | 12.20 | P 10 - P | Gerdskens BK 07 Svart - Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF1 | 2 - 1 |
342. | 13.00 | P 10 - B-1/16 | Vinbergs IF Grön - Åsa IF Svart | 0 - 1 |
358. | 13.40 | P 10 - 1/16 | Särö IK - Sandareds IF | 0 - 1 |
374. | 14.20 | F 10 - B-1/8 | Gnosjö IF 07 - Brämhult IK Svart | 2 - 0 |
382. | 15.00 | P 10 - B-1/8 | Svansjö - Skövde AIK | 2 - 4 |
390. | 15.20 | P 10 - 1/8 | IF Väster Orange - IFK Hjo | 0 - 7 |
398. | 15.40 | F 10 - 1/4 | Bergdalens IK - Lerums IS Guld | 2 - 0 |
406. | 16.20 | P 10 - 1/4 | Sjömarkens IF P10 - Kinna IF | 1 - 0 |