Borås Arena 2
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. | 08.00 | P 12 - L | IF Elfsborg Röd - Mariedals IK Röd | 2 - 0 |
17. | 08.20 | P 12 - G | IF Väster Grön - Frillesås FF Grön | 0 - 0 |
26. | 08.40 | P 12 - F | Värnamo Södra FF Vit - Halvorstorps IS Svart | 0 - 3 |
35. | 09.00 | F 12 - B | Varberg Bois 040506 - Lerums IS | 1 - 1 |
44. | 09.20 | P 12 - B | Vara sk Svart - Norrby IF | 1 - 3 |
53. | 09.40 | P 12 - F | Brämhults IK 04 Svart - Halvorstorps IS Svart | 2 - 3 |
62. | 10.00 | P 12 - K | IF WARTA Vit - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
71. | 10.20 | P 12 - O | IF Elfsborg Svart - IFK Skövde Blå | 0 - 1 |
80. | 10.40 | P 12 - A | Bollebygds IF Vit - Mölnlycke IF Mif 2 | 1 - 3 |
89. | 11.00 | P 12 - L | Mariedals IK Röd - LGM | 2 - 3 |
98. | 11.20 | P 12 - N | Bergdalens IK 1 - Brämhults IK 05 Vit | 1 - 6 |
107. | 11.40 | P 12 - O | Bergdalens IK - IFK Skövde Blå | 0 - 0 |
116. | 12.00 | F 12 - C | Kinna IF Röd - Trollhättans BoIS | 0 - 1 |
132. | 13.00 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Kållered SK 1 - Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | 1 - 0 |
141. | 13.20 | F 12 - B-1/8 | Kronängs IF 05 röd - Bergdalens IK Röd | 2 - 3 |
149. | 13.40 | P 12 - 1/16 | Borås AIK I - SK Mjörn | 0 - 3 |
165. | 14.40 | F 12 - 1/4 | Varbergs Bois 040506 Lag 2 - Brämhults IK Svart | 4 - 5 |
173. | 15.00 | P 12 - B-1/8 | IFK Skövde Blå - Stenstorps IF 05 | 5 - 1 |
181. | 15.20 | P 12 - 1/8 | Kållered SK 2 - Kinna IF P05 | 7 - 2 |
193. | 16.20 | P 12 - 1/4 | IF Elfsborg Gul - Kållered SK 2 | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
208. | 08.00 | P 10 - F | Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK P06 | 2 - 0 |
218. | 08.20 | P 10 - F | SG97 - Lerums IS Svart | 2 - 0 |
231. | 08.40 | F 10 - D | Kållereds SK - SGoif Svart | 1 - 0 |
234. | 09.00 | F 10 - F | UIFK F-07 Svart - Vakans F10 | 3 - 0 |
246. | 09.20 | P 10 - L | Stenstorps IF Röd - Åsa IF Svart | 1 - 0 |
258. | 09.40 | F 10 - E | UIFK F-07 Blå - Sjömarkens IF 07 | 0 - 5 |
266. | 10.00 | P 10 - C | IF Elfsborg 1 - Kinna IF | 0 - 1 |
276. | 10.20 | P 10 - I | Rydboholms SK Lag 1 - Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF2 | 0 - 1 |
282. | 10.40 | P 10 - J | Borås AIK - Skövde AIK | 4 - 1 |
294. | 11.00 | P 10 - P | Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF1 - Byttorps IF 07 | 1 - 2 |
298. | 11.20 | P 10 - B | Alingsås IF Vit - Bergdalens IK VIT | 3 - 0 |
309. | 11.40 | P 10 - D | Gånghester/Målsryd Lag1m Svart - Rydboholms SK Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
319. | 12.00 | P 10 - H | IF Väster Orange - Brämhults IK Svart | 3 - 0 |
326. | 12.20 | P 10 - O | IFK Trollhättan P-07 - Träslövsläge IF 07 Vit | 9 - 0 |
345. | 13.00 | P 10 - B-1/16 | Brämhults IK Svart - Vakans P10 | 3 - 0 |
361. | 13.40 | P 10 - 1/16 | Onsala BK VIT - Tofta Gif Vit | 2 - 0 |
385. | 15.00 | P 10 - B-1/8 | IF Elfsborg 4 - SAIF/Hillared | 1 - 3 |
393. | 15.20 | P 10 - 1/8 | IFK Trollhättan P-07 - Sk Mjörn | 3 - 0 |
401. | 15.40 | F 10 - 1/4 | Gerdskens BK - Sparsörs AIK Lag 1, svart | 2 - 0 |
409. | 16.20 | P 10 - 1/4 | IFK Trollhättan P10 - IFK Trollhättan P-07 | 1 - 0 |