Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. | 08.45 | P10 - B | Alets IK Blå - Bk Astrio Vit | 1 - 1 |
28. | 09.00 | P10 - B | HBK vit - Onsala BK Lag Blå | 4 - 3 |
30. | 09.15 | P10 - B | Alets IK Blå - HBK vit | 0 - 10 |
32. | 09.30 | P10 - B | Bk Astrio Vit - Onsala BK Lag Blå | 1 - 4 |
34. | 09.45 | P10 - B | Onsala BK Lag Blå - Alets IK Blå | 2 - 0 |
36. | 10.00 | P10 - B | Bk Astrio Vit - HBK vit | 1 - 11 |
38. | 10.15 | P10 - D | Bk Astrio Gul - HBK blå | 1 - 6 |
40. | 10.30 | P10 - D | Onsala BK Lag Vit - Laholms FK 2 | 2 - 4 |
42. | 11.00 | P10 - D | Bk Astrio Gul - Onsala BK Lag Vit | 4 - 2 |
44. | 11.15 | P10 - D | HBK blå - Laholms FK 2 | 3 - 2 |
46. | 11.30 | P10 - D | Laholms FK 2 - Bk Astrio Gul | 7 - 0 |
48. | 11.45 | P10 - D | HBK blå - Onsala BK Lag Vit | 5 - 1 |
50. | 12.00 | P12 - B | Kållered SK Vit - OIS Vit | 4 - 0 |
52. | 12.15 | P12 - B | Markaryds IF - Vapnö IF Röd | 5 - 0 |
54. | 12.45 | P12 - B | Kållered SK Vit - Markaryds IF | 0 - 4 |
56. | 13.00 | P12 - B | OIS Vit - Vapnö IF Röd | 1 - 5 |
58. | 13.15 | P12 - B | Vapnö IF Röd - Kållered SK Vit | 4 - 1 |
60. | 13.30 | P12 - B | OIS Vit - Markaryds IF | 0 - 5 |
62. | 13.45 | P12 - D | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 - Smålandsstenars GoIF | 1 - 4 |
64. | 14.00 | P12 - D | OIS Röd - Vapnö IF Vit | 1 - 3 |
66. | 14.30 | P12 - D | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 - OIS Röd | 0 - 4 |
68. | 15.00 | P12 - D | Smålandsstenars GoIF - Vapnö IF Vit | 0 - 5 |
70. | 15.15 | P12 - D | Vapnö IF Vit - Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 | 6 - 0 |
72. | 15.30 | P12 - D | Smålandsstenars GoIF - OIS Röd | 3 - 1 |
74. | 15.45 | P14 - B | Smålandsstenar goif vit - Onsala BK | 3 - 0 |
76. | 16.00 | P14 - B | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön - Lidhults GoIF Vit | 3 - 0 |
78. | 16.45 | P14 - B | Smålandsstenar goif vit - Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | 5 - 1 |
80. | 17.15 | P14 - B | Onsala BK - Lidhults GoIF Vit | 4 - 0 |
82. | 17.30 | P14 - B | Lidhults GoIF Vit - Smålandsstenar goif vit | 0 - 10 |
84. | 17.45 | P14 - B | Onsala BK - Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | 0 - 1 |
86. | 18.00 | P14 - D | Falkenbergs FF - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 7 - 0 |
88. | 18.30 | P14 - D | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | 3 - 2 |
90. | 18.45 | P14 - D | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit - Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 6 |
92. | 19.00 | P14 - D | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 5 |
94. | 19.15 | P14 - D | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit - Hasslöv/Skottorp | 3 - 3 |
96. | 19.30 | P14 - D | Falkenbergs FF - Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | 8 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
160. | 08.45 | P11 - B | Alets IK - HGH | 1 - 2 |
162. | 09.00 | P11 - B | Värnamo Södra FF Röd - Onsala BK Blå | 2 - 1 |
164. | 09.15 | P11 - B | Alets IK - Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 0 - 1 |
166. | 09.30 | P11 - B | HGH - Onsala BK Blå | 0 - 7 |
168. | 09.45 | P11 - B | Onsala BK Blå - Alets IK | 10 - 1 |
170. | 10.00 | P11 - B | HGH - Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 0 - 3 |
172. | 10.15 | P11 - D | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - Lidhults GoIF | 1 - 0 |
174. | 10.30 | P11 - D | Tvååker/Galtabäck - Markaryds IF Blå | 5 - 3 |
236. | 10.45 | P11 - 1/4 | Värnamo Södra FF Röd - Stafsinge IF | 3 - 1 |
238. | 11.00 | P11 - B-1/4 | HGH - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 1 - 7 |
176. | 11.15 | P11 - D | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 - 2 |
178. | 11.30 | P11 - D | Lidhults GoIF - Markaryds IF Blå | 5 - 1 |
180. | 11.45 | P11 - D | Markaryds IF Blå - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 0 - 5 |
182. | 12.00 | P11 - D | Lidhults GoIF - Tvååker/Galtabäck | 1 - 2 |
184. | 12.15 | P13 - B | Tölö IF - BK Astrio Svart | 1 - 5 |
240. | 12.30 | P11 - B-1/4 | Lidhults GoIF - Onsala BK Vit | 2 - 1 |
242. | 12.45 | P11 - 1/4 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 2 |
186. | 13.00 | P13 - B | VGLT Lila - Boys Academy FF 1 | 1 - 5 |
188. | 13.15 | P13 - B | BK Astrio Svart - Kinna IF | 1 - 5 |
190. | 13.45 | P13 - B | Boys Academy FF 1 - Tölö IF | 5 - 1 |
192. | 14.00 | P13 - B | Kinna IF - VGLT Lila | 5 - 1 |
194. | 14.15 | P13 - B | BK Astrio Svart - Boys Academy FF 1 | 2 - 3 |
196. | 14.30 | P13 - B | Kinna IF - Tölö IF | 11 - 0 |
198. | 14.45 | P13 - B | VGLT Lila - BK Astrio Svart | 2 - 8 |
200. | 15.00 | P13 - B | Boys Academy FF 1 - Kinna IF | 1 - 4 |
202. | 15.15 | P13 - B | Tölö IF - VGLT Lila | 0 - 5 |
204. | 15.30 | P13 - D | Hovås Billdal IF - Jonstorps IF FK | 2 - 2 |
206. | 15.45 | P13 - D | Jonstorps IF FK - HBK Vit | 3 - 3 |
208. | 16.15 | P13 - D | HBK Vit - IFK Värnamo Vit | 1 - 0 |
210. | 16.30 | P13 - D | IFK Värnamo Vit - Varbergs Bois | 1 - 1 |
212. | 16.45 | P13 - D | Varbergs Bois - Hovås Billdal IF | 0 - 1 |
214. | 17.00 | P13 - D | Jonstorps IF FK - Varbergs Bois | 1 - 2 |
216. | 17.15 | P13 - D | HBK Vit - Hovås Billdal IF | 3 - 3 |
218. | 17.30 | P13 - D | IFK Värnamo Vit - Jonstorps IF FK | 0 - 3 |
220. | 17.45 | P13 - D | Varbergs Bois - HBK Vit | 3 - 1 |
222. | 18.00 | P13 - D | Hovås Billdal IF - IFK Värnamo Vit | 4 - 2 |
224. | 18.30 | P15 - B | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 - Vinbergs IF Grön | 2 - 3 |
226. | 18.45 | P15 - B | Kinna IF 2 - Listorps IF | 2 - 2 |
228. | 19.00 | P15 - B | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 - Kinna IF 2 | 3 - 4 |
230. | 19.15 | P15 - B | Vinbergs IF Grön - Listorps IF | 2 - 0 |
232. | 19.30 | P15 - B | Listorps IF - Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | 3 - 1 |
234. | 19.45 | P15 - B | Vinbergs IF Grön - Kinna IF 2 | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
263. | 08.45 | F10 - B | Vinbergs IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 1 - 0 |
265. | 09.00 | F10 - B | Laholms FK vit - OIS Vit | 0 - 8 |
267. | 09.15 | F10 - B | Vinbergs IF - Laholms FK vit | 7 - 0 |
269. | 09.30 | F10 - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - OIS Vit | 0 - 2 |
271. | 09.45 | F10 - B | OIS Vit - Vinbergs IF | 3 - 0 |
273. | 10.00 | F10 - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - Laholms FK vit | 5 - 0 |
275. | 10.15 | F12 - B | Alets IK Blå - Laholms FK Vit | 1 - 4 |
277. | 10.30 | F12 - B | HGH Blå - HBK Lag 1 | 6 - 0 |
279. | 10.45 | F12 - B | Alets IK Blå - HGH Blå | 0 - 6 |
281. | 11.00 | F12 - B | Laholms FK Vit - HBK Lag 1 | 8 - 1 |
283. | 11.15 | F12 - B | HBK Lag 1 - Alets IK Blå | 0 - 3 |
285. | 11.30 | F12 - B | Laholms FK Vit - HGH Blå | 0 - 1 |
293. | 11.45 | F14 - B | Alets IK Blå - OIS Röd | 0 - 1 |
295. | 12.30 | F14 - B | Lerums IS - Lunds BK | 3 - 2 |
297. | 12.45 | F14 - B | Alets IK Blå - Lerums IS | 2 - 3 |
299. | 13.00 | F14 - B | OIS Röd - Lunds BK | 0 - 4 |
301. | 13.15 | F14 - B | Lunds BK - Alets IK Blå | 3 - 2 |
303. | 13.30 | F14 - B | OIS Röd - Lerums IS | 2 - 6 |